The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOVERBERGHE Mathias Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | 2:36:00 | |
2 | DE ROOZE Niels Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | MACRON Anthony USSA Pavilly Barentin | USSA Pavilly Barentin | ,, 0:02 | |
4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | JENKINS James Richardsons - Trek DAS | Richardsons - Trek DAS | ,, 0:02 | |
7 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | BOLLE Bert EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:02 | |
9 | PHARIS Luke Team Elevate Racing | Team Elevate Racing | 0:50 0:50 | |
10 | ,, 0:50 | |||
11 | ,, 0:50 | |||
12 | BAUGNIES Jerome Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 0:50 | |
13 | 1:09 1:09 | |||
14 | RIGOLE Brian VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 1:20 1:20 | |
15 | ,, 1:20 | |||
16 | DHAENENS Jitse Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | ,, 1:20 | |
17 | ,, 1:20 | |||
18 | BUYLE Christian Edelsteen Asker CK | Asker CK | ,, 1:20 | |
19 | ,, 1:20 | |||
20 | MCLAREN Cameron Kalas Motip Race Team | Kalas Motip Race Team | 1:28 1:28 | |
21 | DECOTTIGNIES Jordy RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 1:28 | |
22 | ,, 1:28 | |||
23 | DECOTTIGNIES Jason Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | |
24 | VAN MULDERS Brent Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | 1:50 1:50 | |
25 | MAES Jo DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 1:50 | |
26 | ,, 1:50 | |||
27 | ,, 1:50 | |||
28 | LOY Antoine Crazy Guidons | Crazy Guidons | ,, 1:50 | |
29 | ,, 1:50 | |||
30 | VERFAILLIE Arne VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 1:50 | |
31 | ,, 1:50 | |||
32 | ,, 1:50 | |||
33 | JANVIER Nicolas Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 1:50 | |
34 | 2:00 2:00 | |||
35 | LEFEVER Valentin DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | 2:13 2:13 | |
36 | ,, 2:13 | |||
37 | 2:20 2:20 | |||
38 | MORTREUX Axel Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | 2:23 2:23 | |
39 | 2:32 2:32 | |||
40 | ,, 2:32 | |||
41 | ,, 2:32 | |||
42 | DEKIEN Jasper Dunkerque Grand Littoral | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | ,, 2:32 | |
43 | ,, 2:32 | |||
44 | ,, 2:32 | |||
45 | ,, 2:32 | |||
46 | ,, 2:32 | |||
47 | ,, 2:32 | |||
48 | DE GROODT Jordy Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | ,, 2:32 | |
49 | VERRAES Benjamin CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | 2:45 2:45 | |
50 | VELDEMAN Jarne Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | ,, 2:45 | |
51 | ,, 2:45 | |||
53 | MILLER Angus Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | ,, 2:45 | |
54 | ,, 2:45 | |||
55 | ,, 2:45 | |||
56 | DENOLF Ritchie DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 2:45 | |
57 | ,, 2:45 | |||
58 | PLANCKAERT Emiel Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 2:45 | |
59 | VANTYGHEM Tim DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | 4:00 4:00 | |
60 | 5:00 5:00 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | MCGOVERN Hunter Tandem Co Pro Cycling | Tandem Co Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | - | |
DNF | VAN DYCK Jan EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DEWULF Wannes Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | DE DONCKER Léo ESEG Douai | ESEG Douai | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DE BAETS Jarno Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | |
DNF | LITLERE Sverre DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | GREEN Harry Kalas Motip Race Team | Kalas Motip Race Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | LOWAGIE Arthur Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | ZIMMERMANN Leo Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:10 June 2023
- Avg. speed winner:44.231 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:115 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!