The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE Arthur Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | 7:45:06 | ||
2 | LEVASSEUR Arthur Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | DUBOIS Yann Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | CAPELLE Antoine Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | TROUVAIN Alexandre Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | 0:27 0:27 | ||
6 | GANTOIS Timéo CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 0:35 0:35 | ||
7 | CHEDALEUX Nolan Véloce Vannetais | Véloce Vannetais | 0:50 0:50 | ||
8 | HUE Jules AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | 0:55 0:55 | ||
9 | BIALON Nicolas AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | ,, 0:55 | ||
10 | BOUTELOUP Alexis Team Avesnois | Team Avesnois | 1:00 1:00 | ||
11 | LEDUC Louis USSA Pavilly Barentin | USSA Pavilly Barentin | ,, 1:00 | ||
12 | CHAMPENOIS Tom CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 1:05 1:05 | ||
13 | BERGAUD Sacha Creuse Oxygène | Creuse Oxygène | ,, 1:05 | ||
14 | GUERARD Sacha CC Étupes | CC Étupes | ,, 1:05 | ||
15 | JOUANOLLE Maël La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | 1:10 1:10 | ||
16 | DELIER Florian Sprint 2000 Charleroi | Sprint 2000 Charleroi | 1:15 1:15 | ||
17 | TITEUX Germain Sprint 2000 Charleroi | Sprint 2000 Charleroi | ,, 1:15 | ||
18 | RICHARD Gabin Véloce Vannetais | Véloce Vannetais | 1:20 1:20 | ||
19 | LE GALUDEC Augustin Véloce Vannetais | Véloce Vannetais | ,, 1:20 | ||
20 | GUILBERT Mattéo VC Bocage Vire | VC Bocage Vire | 1:25 1:25 | ||
21 | D'HONDT Arne Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 1:35 1:35 | ||
22 | HARTER Hugo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:40 1:40 | ||
23 | TERRIER Lucas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:40 | ||
24 | PIQUET Dorian CC Plancoët | CC Plancoët | 1:45 1:45 | ||
25 | BREANT Quentin Creuse Oxygène | Creuse Oxygène | 1:49 1:49 | ||
26 | DIDIER Louka U19 Cycling Project | U19 Cycling Project | 1:50 1:50 | ||
27 | ENGEL KLING Tom U19 Cycling Project | U19 Cycling Project | ,, 1:50 | ||
28 | DOUTE Gaspard U19 Cycling Project | U19 Cycling Project | ,, 1:50 | ||
29 | BACLE Axel UC Tilly Val de Seulles | UC Tilly Val de Seulles | 1:55 1:55 | ||
30 | BELLARDANT Damien CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | 2:00 2:00 | ||
31 | SABINA Théodore CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | ,, 2:00 | ||
32 | LACROIX Simon Team Avesnois | Team Avesnois | 2:02 2:02 | ||
33 | LECOQ Baptiste Lepelley | Lepelley | 2:05 2:05 | ||
34 | LAURSEN Peter Bheki Kring Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 2:05 | ||
35 | PESENTI Louis Jura Cyclisme | Jura Cyclisme | 2:10 2:10 | ||
36 | LEFÈVRE Clément Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | 2:15 2:15 | ||
37 | LEBEAU Pierre Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | ,, 2:15 | ||
38 | LE CHENADEC Lilian Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | 2:20 2:20 | ||
39 | QUÈRE Elian Team Cote Granit Rose U19 | Team Cote Granit Rose U19 | 2:25 2:25 | ||
40 | COGEN Lucas Team Cote Granit Rose U19 | Team Cote Granit Rose U19 | ,, 2:25 | ||
41 | BROSSEAU Alexis Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | 2:44 2:44 | ||
42 | MIZOULE Ludo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:47 2:47 | ||
43 | ADAM Antoine Olympique Hesdin Marconne | Olympique Hesdin Marconne | 2:50 2:50 | ||
44 | BAXTER Rowan Shibden Hopetech Apex | Shibden Hopetech Apex | 2:55 2:55 | ||
45 | HOYLE Charlie Shibden Hopetech Apex | Shibden Hopetech Apex | ,, 2:55 | ||
46 | CALLEWAERT Gustave CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | 3:09 3:09 | ||
47 | MÉNAGE Guy La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | ,, 3:09 | ||
48 | HAQUIN RENARD Pierre-Louis CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 3:11 3:11 | ||
49 | CORBEL Ronan CC Plancoët | CC Plancoët | 3:44 3:44 | ||
50 | LESUEUR Enzo Lepelley | Lepelley | 3:50 3:50 | ||
51 | DURAND-TONNERRE Baptiste AS Villemur Cyclisme | AS Villemur Cyclisme | 3:52 3:52 | ||
52 | LEROSEY Lubin Lepelley | Lepelley | 3:54 3:54 | ||
53 | ADAM Louis Olympique Hesdin Marconne | Olympique Hesdin Marconne | 4:00 4:00 | ||
54 | THIEULENT Théo VC Bocage Vire | VC Bocage Vire | 4:12 4:12 | ||
55 | POSNIC Dorian La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | 4:26 4:26 | ||
56 | SIRE Lucas Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | 4:57 4:57 | ||
57 | GUILLAUMOND Marin Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | 5:14 5:14 | ||
58 | BECQ Gabin USSA Pavilly Barentin | USSA Pavilly Barentin | 5:33 5:33 | ||
59 | COUPPEY Benjamin UC Tilly Val de Seulles | UC Tilly Val de Seulles | 5:58 5:58 | ||
60 | DALLA TORRE JOULKVA Hugo Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | 6:14 6:14 | ||
61 | PERIN Paul AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | 6:15 6:15 | ||
62 | CHALUMEAUX Luc Jura Cyclisme | Jura Cyclisme | 6:24 6:24 | ||
63 | VAN BIENE William Sprint 2000 Charleroi | Sprint 2000 Charleroi | 7:05 7:05 | ||
64 | COMMONT Valentin Team Avesnois | Team Avesnois | 7:09 7:09 | ||
65 | OYSELET Noa CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 7:10 7:10 | ||
66 | BROCHARD Mathis Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | 7:20 7:20 | ||
67 | DUMORTIER Cyprien Sprint 2000 Charleroi | Sprint 2000 Charleroi | 7:27 7:27 | ||
68 | STOCMAN Thibo Sprint 2000 Charleroi | Sprint 2000 Charleroi | 8:00 8:00 | ||
69 | CALTAGIRONE Natan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 8:02 8:02 | ||
70 | MONROLIN Jonas Jura Cyclisme | Jura Cyclisme | 8:43 8:43 | ||
71 | HADJ Mohand CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | 10:17 10:17 | ||
72 | NICOLAIDES Sybren Onder Ons Parike | Onder Ons Parike | 10:19 10:19 | ||
73 | QUETIN Yann Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | 10:20 10:20 | ||
74 | ROSAY Valentin USSA Pavilly Barentin | USSA Pavilly Barentin | 10:45 10:45 | ||
75 | MARCHAND Noah VC Bocage Vire | VC Bocage Vire | 11:14 11:14 | ||
76 | KEHR Amaury USSA Pavilly Barentin | USSA Pavilly Barentin | 11:23 11:23 | ||
77 | PASCAL Cyprien Team Avesnois | Team Avesnois | 11:28 11:28 | ||
78 | ANTHOINE Lévi Team Cote Granit Rose U19 | Team Cote Granit Rose U19 | 11:39 11:39 | ||
79 | MADEC Tom Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | 12:37 12:37 | ||
80 | LEROY Adrien CC Plancoët | CC Plancoët | 13:29 13:29 | ||
81 | BELL Matthew Shibden Hopetech Apex | Shibden Hopetech Apex | 13:59 13:59 | ||
82 | RAYMOND Baptiste Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 14:31 14:31 | ||
83 | ANDENMATTEN Ludovic U19 Cycling Project | U19 Cycling Project | 15:40 15:40 | ||
84 | LOUER Glenn CC Plancoët | CC Plancoët | 17:00 17:00 | ||
85 | GILLES Louison UC Tilly Val de Seulles | UC Tilly Val de Seulles | 19:24 19:24 | ||
86 | COLLIER Eloi U19 Cycling Project | U19 Cycling Project | 20:37 20:37 | ||
87 | LEWIS Cillian Shibden Hopetech Apex | Shibden Hopetech Apex | 21:56 21:56 | ||
88 | AUVRAY Tom VC Bocage Vire | VC Bocage Vire | 22:02 22:02 | ||
89 | MILLON Pierre Team Avesnois | Team Avesnois | 22:07 22:07 | ||
90 | SEVEN Rayan AS Villemur Cyclisme | AS Villemur Cyclisme | 22:34 22:34 | ||
91 | CHARRIER Dewi Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | 25:29 25:29 | ||
92 | LAURENT Joseph Creuse Oxygène | Creuse Oxygène | 25:55 25:55 | ||
93 | LEFEBVRE Jules Jura Cyclisme | Jura Cyclisme | 26:02 26:02 | ||
94 | QUELLEUC Lucas La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | 28:44 28:44 | ||
95 | HINAULT Julien Véloce Vannetais | Véloce Vannetais | 28:54 28:54 | ||
96 | ROBERT Enzo CC Plancoët | CC Plancoët | 30:27 30:27 | ||
97 | DONNET Guillaume CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92 | 31:06 31:06 | ||
98 | NEELZ Aymeric Departement de l'Eure | Departement de l'Eure | 38:33 38:33 | ||
99 | BRIEN Enzo Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme | 39:43 39:43 | ||
100 | DUVAL Rudy Olympique Hesdin Marconne | Olympique Hesdin Marconne | 57:29 57:29 | ||
101 | DUVAL Teddy Olympique Hesdin Marconne | Olympique Hesdin Marconne | 57:30 57:30 | ||
102 | HECQUET Enzo Departement de l'Eure | Departement de l'Eure | 57:38 57:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:20 May 2024
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!