2023
«
»
2024»

Tour Cycliste International de Martinique

2024»Stage 1a»Fort-de-FranceLe Marin(130.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
URCEL Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau
27TVCC Capesterre-Beau2:29:45
2-
TSUDA Yugi NIPPO-EF-Martigues
21NIPPO-EF-Martigues0:01
0:01
3-
250:29
0:29
4-
35,,
0:29
5-
HODEBOURG RINNA Josué CC Vauclinois
19CC Vauclinois,,
0:29
6-
THOLLET Quentin UC Pélussin
20UC Pélussin,,
0:29
7-
CHATELON Jules NIPPO-EF-Martigues
20NIPPO-EF-Martigues,,
0:29
8-
BENNETT Stefan Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
32Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes,,
0:29
9-
PERROT Leopold Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
22Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss3:09
3:09
10-
RISAL Steeven Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
22Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss,,
3:09
11-
LESAGE Corentin UC Pélussin
23UC Pélussin,,
3:09
12-
THOMASSIN Théo UC Pélussin
22UC Pélussin,,
3:09
13-
LABEJOF Jordan Team Energizer
29Team Energizer,,
3:09
14-
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Obor - Bike Aid
20Obor - Bike Aid,,
3:09
15-
BECERRA Eduin Fundación Ángeles Hernandez
38Fundación Ángeles Hernandez,,
3:09
16-
JOLLY Carl Schils - Doltcini
24Schils - Doltcini,,
3:09
17-
TAILLANDIER Axel Team Madras Cycling
25Team Madras Cycling,,
3:09
18-
19,,
3:09
19-
LAURENT Mickaël Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
43Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes,,
3:09
20-
MARCOUX Rémi Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
26Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss,,
3:09
21-
KLOPPER Christiaan NIPPO-EF-Martigues
22NIPPO-EF-Martigues,,
3:09
22-
,,
3:09
23-
21,,
3:09
24-
MUGISHA Moise Java - Inovotec Pro Team
27Java - Inovotec Pro Team,,
3:09
25-
26,,
3:09
26-
25,,
3:09
27-
22,,
3:09
28-
ALGER Kylian Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
24Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes,,
3:09
29-
20,,
3:09
30-
STANISLAS Mickaël Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
30Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes,,
3:09
31-
SCULLY Conal NIPPO-EF-Martigues
20NIPPO-EF-Martigues,,
3:09
32-
29,,
3:09
33-
,,
3:09
34-
30,,
3:09
35-
KIECK Blaine TEG Procycling Team
20TEG Procycling Team,,
3:09
36-
RISAL Mathis Team Energizer
19Team Energizer,,
3:09
37-
27,,
3:09
38-
21,,
3:09
39-
24,,
3:09
40-
27,,
3:09
41-
21,,
3:09
42-
,,
3:09
43-
24,,
3:09
44-
KREUZER Tobias Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg
23Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg,,
3:09
45-
,,
3:09
46-
41,,
3:09
47-
29,,
3:09
48-
MILISTVER Mairon CC Vauclinois
21CC Vauclinois,,
3:09
49-
RUSSENBERGER Wanja Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
21Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team,,
3:09
50-
MORA Luis Guillermo Fundación Ángeles Hernandez
29Fundación Ángeles Hernandez,,
3:09
51-
,,
3:09
52-
,,
3:09
53-
,,
3:09
54-
42,,
3:09
55-
,,
3:09
56-
HUTCHINGS Oscar Schils - Doltcini
32Schils - Doltcini,,
3:09
57-
VENKOV Ventsislav NIPPO-EF-Martigues
23NIPPO-EF-Martigues,,
3:09
58-
BOSCHER Kyllian Team Energizer
20Team Energizer,,
3:09
59-
37,,
3:09
60-
CAILLIAU Taïno Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000
22Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000,,
3:09
61-
GÈNE Meving Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000
25Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000,,
3:09
62-
SHIMAZAKI Masao NIPPO-EF-Martigues
18NIPPO-EF-Martigues,,
3:09
63-
HIPPOLYTE Christopher Team Energizer
31Team Energizer,,
3:09
64-
18,,
3:09
65-
45,,
3:09
66-
24,,
3:09
67-
VAN EYCKEN Clément UC Pélussin
21UC Pélussin,,
3:09
68-
20,,
3:09
69-
26,,
3:09
70-
28,,
3:09
71-
26,,
3:09
72-
28,,
3:09
73-
37,,
3:09
74-
LACAILLE Charlie Schils - Doltcini
25Schils - Doltcini,,
3:09
75-
CROSS Archie Schils - Doltcini
29Schils - Doltcini,,
3:09
76-
25,,
3:09
77-
BROCHENY Edouard Team SUPERCIAO
27Team SUPERCIAO,,
3:09
78-
PELLEGRIN Mathieu Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000
28Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000,,
3:09
79-
ARNOLD Joshua UC Haguenau
26UC Haguenau,,
3:09
80-
,,
3:09
81-
ALIESCH Janet Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
21Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team,,
3:09
82-
VALIDE Geoffrey Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
36Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss6:06
6:06
83-
BRITO Maicol Rali - Giant
23Rali - Giant15:09
15:09
84-
2016:00
16:00
85-
31,,
16:00
86-
CLEMENCIO Raphael Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
30Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team19:04
19:04
87-
2025:36
25:36
88-
4126:02
26:02
89-
26:05
26:05
90-
,,
26:05
91-
BARRALLON Dimitri UC Pélussin
22UC Pélussin27:58
27:58
92-
51,,
27:58
93-
3328:00
28:00
94-
31,,
28:00
95-
35,,
28:00
96-
26,,
28:00
97-
,,
28:00
98-
1828:03
28:03
99-
LESSAVRE Hugo UC Pélussin
25UC Pélussin,,
28:03
100-
LATOUCHE Normann Team Energizer
28Team Energizer,,
28:03
101-
,,
28:03
102-
,,
28:03
103-
44,,
28:03
104-
,,
28:03
105-
GARÇON Anthony CC Vauclinois
22CC Vauclinois33:50
33:50
106-
5537:57
37:57
107-
LOUET Rony Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes,,
37:57
DNF-
20-
DNF-
29-
DNF-
-
DNF-
-
DNS-
28-
DNS-
25-
DNS-
-
DNS-
SCHLEUNIGER Leandro Obor - Bike Aid
18Obor - Bike Aid-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
  • Date:
    07 July 2024
  • Avg. speed winner:
    52.407 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    130.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:

Competitions

    Race profile

      Sites

        Have missing information? Contribute here!