2023
«
»
2024»

Tour Cycliste International de Martinique

2024»Stage 3»Rivière-SaléeMacouba(111.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
ALGER Kylian Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
24Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes2:55:39
2-
MUGISHA Moise Java - Inovotec Pro Team
27Java - Inovotec Pro Team0:04
0:04
3-
350:15
0:15
4-
PELLEGRIN Mathieu Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000
28Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000,,
0:15
5-
CHATELON Jules NIPPO-EF-Martigues
20NIPPO-EF-Martigues,,
0:15
6-
STANISLAS Mickaël Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
30Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes0:41
0:41
7-
280:44
0:44
8-
HUTCHINGS Oscar Schils - Doltcini
32Schils - Doltcini4:05
4:05
9-
KREUZER Tobias Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg
23Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg,,
4:05
10-
244:26
4:26
11-
28,,
4:26
12-
264:31
4:31
13-
25,,
4:31
14-
URCEL Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau
27TVCC Capesterre-Beau,,
4:31
15-
BENNETT Stefan Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
32Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes,,
4:31
16-
30,,
4:31
17-
TSUDA Yugi NIPPO-EF-Martigues
21NIPPO-EF-Martigues,,
4:31
18-
194:33
4:33
19-
274:34
4:34
20-
MORA Luis Guillermo Fundación Ángeles Hernandez
29Fundación Ángeles Hernandez,,
4:34
21-
THOMASSIN Théo UC Pélussin
22UC Pélussin,,
4:34
22-
4:35
4:35
23-
294:36
4:36
24-
MARCOUX Rémi Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
26Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss,,
4:36
25-
HIPPOLYTE Christopher Team Energizer
31Team Energizer,,
4:36
26-
21,,
4:36
27-
SCULLY Conal NIPPO-EF-Martigues
20NIPPO-EF-Martigues4:37
4:37
28-
TAILLANDIER Axel Team Madras Cycling
25Team Madras Cycling,,
4:37
29-
225:15
5:15
30-
205:27
5:27
31-
315:55
5:55
32-
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Obor - Bike Aid
20Obor - Bike Aid5:59
5:59
33-
25,,
5:59
34-
GÈNE Meving Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000
25Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 20006:18
6:18
35-
JOLLY Carl Schils - Doltcini
24Schils - Doltcini6:25
6:25
36-
6:30
6:30
37-
426:33
6:33
38-
456:37
6:37
39-
246:44
6:44
40-
LACAILLE Charlie Schils - Doltcini
25Schils - Doltcini7:15
7:15
41-
BLANNIN Noah NIPPO-EF-Martigues
18NIPPO-EF-Martigues8:23
8:23
42-
KIECK Blaine TEG Procycling Team
20TEG Procycling Team10:06
10:06
43-
BRITO Maicol Rali - Giant
23Rali - Giant,,
10:06
44-
,,
10:06
45-
3710:07
10:07
46-
10:58
10:58
47-
4110:59
10:59
48-
MILISTVER Mairon CC Vauclinois
21CC Vauclinois11:31
11:31
49-
LABEJOF Jordan Team Energizer
29Team Energizer11:35
11:35
50-
2711:37
11:37
51-
ALIESCH Janet Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
21Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team11:38
11:38
52-
25,,
11:38
53-
3711:39
11:39
54-
RISAL Mathis Team Energizer
19Team Energizer11:40
11:40
55-
11:42
11:42
56-
BOSCHER Kyllian Team Energizer
20Team Energizer11:45
11:45
57-
PERROT Leopold Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
22Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss11:46
11:46
58-
LAURENT Mickaël Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes
43Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes11:47
11:47
59-
29,,
11:47
60-
21,,
11:47
61-
,,
11:47
62-
,,
11:47
63-
26,,
11:47
64-
18,,
11:47
65-
HODEBOURG RINNA Josué CC Vauclinois
19CC Vauclinois,,
11:47
66-
ARNOLD Joshua UC Haguenau
26UC Haguenau11:48
11:48
67-
MARINOV Martin NIPPO-EF-Martigues
21NIPPO-EF-Martigues12:11
12:11
68-
CLEMENCIO Raphael Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
30Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team,,
12:11
69-
CAILLIAU Taïno Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 2000
22Convergence SC Abymienne Propreté 200012:24
12:24
70-
KLOPPER Christiaan NIPPO-EF-Martigues
22NIPPO-EF-Martigues15:11
15:11
71-
VAN EYCKEN Clément UC Pélussin
21UC Pélussin15:12
15:12
72-
LESAGE Corentin UC Pélussin
23UC Pélussin,,
15:12
73-
2617:43
17:43
74-
,,
17:43
75-
THOLLET Quentin UC Pélussin
20UC Pélussin,,
17:43
76-
RUSSENBERGER Wanja Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
21Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team18:49
18:49
77-
RISAL Steeven Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
22Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss,,
18:49
78-
,,
18:49
79-
,,
18:49
80-
BARRALLON Dimitri UC Pélussin
22UC Pélussin,,
18:49
81-
51,,
18:49
82-
41,,
18:49
83-
,,
18:49
84-
LATOUCHE Normann Team Energizer
28Team Energizer18:50
18:50
85-
20,,
18:50
86-
3522:06
22:06
87-
23:03
23:03
88-
2127:49
27:49
89-
GARÇON Anthony CC Vauclinois
22CC Vauclinois34:09
34:09
90-
BROCHENY Edouard Team SUPERCIAO
27Team SUPERCIAO35:23
35:23
91-
1835:26
35:26
DNF-
VALIDE Geoffrey Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
36Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss-
DNS-
CROSS Archie Schils - Doltcini
29Schils - Doltcini-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
  • Date:
    09 July 2024
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.053 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    111.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:

Competitions

    Race profile

      Sites

        Have missing information? Contribute here!