The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE Conor Austin Aviators | Austin Aviators | 4:59:56 | ||
2 | CHEYNE Jordan Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | 0:10 0:10 | ||
3 | VOGEL Stephen Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 0:12 0:12 | ||
4 | GILLETLY Samuel Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 0:31 0:31 | ||
5 | MCGEOUGH Cormac Canels Pro Cycling | Canels Pro Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | ||
6 | MASON James Brock Ride Bikes Racing | Ride Bikes Racing | 0:36 0:36 | ||
7 | WILLIAMS Ian Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | ||
8 | BEEBE Aaron Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||
9 | FIELDS Troy Velo Roussillon | Velo Roussillon | 0:49 0:49 | ||
10 | GOVERO Matt Ride Bikes Racing | Ride Bikes Racing | 1:03 1:03 | ||
11 | BAILEY Matthew EMPYR Cycling | EMPYR Cycling | 1:07 1:07 | ||
12 | BICKMORE Cade Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 1:13 1:13 | ||
13 | FRANK Andrew Team California | Team California | 1:16 1:16 | ||
14 | AVELING Caeden SoCalCycling.com Team | SoCalCycling.com Team | 1:17 1:17 | ||
15 | SKAARSETH Iver Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | ,, 1:17 | ||
16 | RØED Torbjørn Andre Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 1:22 1:22 | ||
17 | WILLIAMS Cory L39ION of Los Angeles | L39ION of Los Angeles | 1:25 1:25 | ||
18 | HEMMERLIN Michael Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | ,, 1:25 | ||
19 | HOGMAN Samuel Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | 1:27 1:27 | ||
20 | DUNCAN Jack Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees | ,, 1:27 | ||
21 | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Denver Disruptors | Denver Disruptors | 1:30 1:30 | ||
22 | HSU Johnathan Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 1:41 1:41 | ||
23 | SCHAEFER Stephen Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 1:44 1:44 | ||
24 | LITSTER Shawn Project 412 | Project 412 | 1:46 1:46 | ||
25 | BREIN Sindre Hvesser Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 1:52 1:52 | ||
26 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
27 | ARTHUR Fergus Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | ||
28 | LASLEY Seth Omnia Racing | Omnia Racing | 2:01 2:01 | ||
29 | VELADOR Javier Isaac EP Cyclists Race Team | EP Cyclists Race Team | 2:06 2:06 | ||
30 | JUSSAUME Tristan Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | 2:07 2:07 | ||
31 | BOYD Oliver Primal - Audi Denver | Primal - Audi Denver | 2:09 2:09 | ||
32 | MILLER Jordan Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | ,, 2:09 | ||
33 | BOURDEVAIRE Julien Ride Bikes Racing | Ride Bikes Racing | ,, 2:09 | ||
34 | MOYER Ethan Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||
35 | PAEZ Jason L39ION of Los Angeles | L39ION of Los Angeles | ,, 2:18 | ||
36 | GUAY Gabriel Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | Hewdog Racing p/b Salita Cyclery | 2:19 2:19 | ||
37 | WHILEY Lewis Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 2:21 2:21 | ||
38 | SANTILLANES Miguel Antonio Joyerias Meza | Joyerias Meza | 2:25 2:25 | ||
39 | PULVIDENTE Connor Primal - Audi Denver | Primal - Audi Denver | 2:31 2:31 | ||
40 | ELPHINGSTONE Luke Primal - Audi Denver | Primal - Audi Denver | 2:37 2:37 | ||
41 | BRYANT Isaac Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 2:38 2:38 | ||
42 | CORELLA Rene Team Skyline | Team Skyline | 2:40 2:40 | ||
43 | REYES Jose Miguel Canel's Pro Cycling | Canel's Pro Cycling | 2:44 2:44 | ||
44 | ROBERTS Rex Ride Bikes Racing | Ride Bikes Racing | 2:50 2:50 | ||
45 | KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 2:50 | ||
46 | MORRIS Sam Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 3:05 3:05 | ||
47 | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
48 | MARSHALL Kaler Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 3:10 3:10 | ||
49 | HILYER James Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 3:24 3:24 | ||
50 | PIOTROW Darren Alpine Carbon Racing | Alpine Carbon Racing | 3:31 3:31 | ||
51 | TALPEY Gregory Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 3:35 3:35 | ||
52 | CRAINE Ethan Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 3:44 3:44 | ||
53 | HAINES Luca Team California | Team California | 3:49 3:49 | ||
54 | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
55 | LASLEY Jacob Omnia Racing | Omnia Racing | 4:00 4:00 | ||
56 | REICHARDT Randy Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 4:07 4:07 | ||
57 | HUESMAN Lucas Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 4:09 4:09 | ||
58 | ONTIVEROS Keelan Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 4:12 4:12 | ||
59 | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
60 | WEIMER Zackery Terun Elite | Terun Elite | 4:25 4:25 | ||
61 | LARSON Evan Team California | Team California | 4:26 4:26 | ||
62 | BÄBLER Kody Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 4:29 4:29 | ||
63 | OLIVOS Luis Gonzalo Ironfly Cycling Team | Ironfly Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | ||
64 | MADDOCK Jim Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 4:46 4:46 | ||
65 | WILLIAMS Justin L39ION of Los Angeles | L39ION of Los Angeles | 4:49 4:49 | ||
66 | HARDIN William Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 4:58 4:58 | ||
67 | GUTIÉRREZ Gabriel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 5:10 5:10 | ||
68 | CORCORAN Johnny Bicycle Haus | Bicycle Haus | 5:13 5:13 | ||
69 | MARTINEZ Jorge Fabrizio CODE Guanajuato | CODE Guanajuato | 5:46 5:46 | ||
70 | HUSEN Brian Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 6:35 6:35 | ||
71 | PHARIS Luke Team Elevate Racing | Team Elevate Racing | 6:44 6:44 | ||
72 | THORP Tyler Colorado Mesa University | Colorado Mesa University | 7:14 7:14 | ||
73 | BAIRD Nicholas Ride Bikes Racing | Ride Bikes Racing | 7:26 7:26 | ||
74 | SMITH Brockton Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling p/b Bike World | 7:34 7:34 | ||
75 | PERRY Kyle Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team | 8:02 8:02 | ||
76 | LONGFELLOW Travis Austin Aviators | Austin Aviators | 8:06 8:06 | ||
77 | BENDER Caleb Team California | Team California | 10:02 10:02 | ||
78 | 13:45 13:45 | ||||
79 | BACALA Joseph Landis Cyclery/Trek | Landis Cyclery/Trek | 19:00 19:00 | ||
80 | BOND Cameron Guillotine Cycling | Guillotine Cycling | 21:09 21:09 | ||
81 | HAMMERQUIST Erik Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 24:50 24:50 | ||
82 | BOWIE John Expeditors Elite Cycling | Expeditors Elite Cycling | 29:20 29:20 | ||
83 | GREGG Zach Project Echelon Racing | Project Echelon Racing | 33:17 33:17 | ||
84 | SWANSTROM Parker Parker | Parker | 46:51 46:51 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:19 February 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
- site
Have missing information? Contribute here!