1 -
19 GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO 3:44:49
2 -
21 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 0:00
3 -
19 Sabgal / Anicolor ,, 0:00
4 -
19 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua ,, 0:00
5 -
19 Caja Rural - Alea ,, 0:00
6 -
20 Supermercados Froiz ,, 0:00
7 -
19 Porminho Team sub23 1:12 1:12
8 -
21 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 1:12
9 -
21 Supermercados Froiz ,, 1:12
10 -
19 Team Polti Kometa U23 ,, 1:12
11 -
20 Caja Rural - Alea ,, 1:12
12 -
18 Caja Rural - Alea ,, 1:12
13 -
19 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 1:12
14 -
19 GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO ,, 1:12
15 -
21 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car ,, 1:12
16 -
21 Supermercados Froiz ,, 1:12
17 -
20 Portos Windmob ,, 1:12
18 -
20 Team Polti Kometa U23 ,, 1:12
19 -
19 Efapel Cycling ,, 1:12
20 -
19 Caja Rural - Alea ,, 1:12
21 -
19 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 1:12
22 -
20 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 1:12
23 -
22 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car ,, 1:12
24 -
21 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 1:12
25 -
21 Portos Windmob ,, 1:12
26 -
18 Caja Rural - Alea ,, 1:12
27 -
20 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 1:12
28 -
18 GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO ,, 1:12
29 -
18 Portos Windmob ,, 1:12
30 -
20 Team Polti Kometa U23 ,, 1:12
31 -
19 Porminho Team sub23 ,, 1:12
32 -
20 Team Polti Kometa U23 ,, 1:12
33 -
21 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua ,, 1:12
34 -
21 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 1:12
35 -
20 Porminho Team sub23 1:19 1:19
36 -
20 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista 1:46 1:46
37 -
20 Caja Rural - Alea ,, 1:46
38 -
19 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época 1:48 1:48
39 -
19 Sabgal / Anicolor ,, 1:48
40 -
20 Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista ,, 1:48
41 -
19 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 1:48
42 -
18 Vigo - Rias Baixas 1:59 1:59
43 -
22 Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car 2:24 2:24
44 -
20 Supermercados Froiz 4:24 4:24
45 -
19 Maia / Earth Consulters 4:35 4:35
46 -
22 Porminho Team sub23 ,, 4:35
47 -
18 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 4:35
48 -
19 Porminho Team sub23 4:36 4:36
49 -
20 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época ,, 4:36
50 -
Supermercados Froiz ,, 4:36
51 -
19 Maia / Earth Consulters ,, 4:36
52 -
21 Porminho Team sub23 ,, 4:36
53 -
20 Maia / Earth Consulters 4:44 4:44
54 -
19 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre 6:22 6:22
55 -
18 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 6:22
56 -
20 Supermercados Froiz 7:59 7:59
57 -
20 Portos Windmob ,, 7:59
58 -
19 GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO 9:46 9:46
59 -
18 Maia / Earth Consulters ,, 9:46
60 -
19 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 9:46
61 -
21 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 9:46
62 -
20 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 9:46
63 -
22 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época 12:15 12:15
64 -
21 Team Polti Kometa U23 ,, 12:15
65 -
18 Team Polti Kometa U23 14:21 14:21
66 -
18 Vigo - Rias Baixas 14:24 14:24
67 -
20 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 14:24
68 -
21 GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO 14:49 14:49
69 -
21 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época ,, 14:49
70 -
Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época ,, 14:49
71 -
19 ABTF Betão - Feirense ,, 14:49
72 -
18 Óbidos Cycling Team 14:57 14:57
73 -
20 Óbidos Cycling Team ,, 14:57
DNF -
19 Óbidos Cycling Team -
DNF -
19 Maia / Earth Consulters -