The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUMIL Sergio Geovani Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 5:19:37 | ||
2 | DELGADO David Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 0:26 0:26 | ||
3 | SAGRADO Alvaro Brocar-Alé | Brocar-Alé | 0:48 0:48 | ||
4 | CAVIA Daniel Equipo Gomur | Equipo Gomur | 1:07 1:07 | ||
5 | GUTIÉRREZ Carlos Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | ,, 1:07 | ||
6 | MONTOLI Andrea EOLO-Kometa U23 | EOLO-Kometa U23 | 1:24 1:24 | ||
7 | VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo Vigo-Rías Baixas | Vigo-Rías Baixas | 1:38 1:38 | ||
8 | DOMÍNGUEZ David Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 1:39 1:39 | ||
9 | ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | 1:48 1:48 | ||
10 | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
11 | GONZÁLEZ David Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | 2:09 2:09 | ||
12 | RAMIREZ Cristobal Ignacio Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 2:13 2:13 | ||
13 | MOYA Miguel Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | 2:16 2:16 | ||
14 | BURGOS Eli Saul G.D. Supermercados Froiz | G.D. Supermercados Froiz | ,, 2:16 | ||
15 | FERNANDEZ Sinuhé Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 2:41 2:41 | ||
16 | CASTELLON Jan Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | 2:54 2:54 | ||
17 | ALVAREZ Imanol Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | 2:56 2:56 | ||
18 | MARTÍN Daniel Equipo Gomur | Equipo Gomur | 2:59 2:59 | ||
19 | MALAVER Elkin Steven Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 3:11 3:11 | ||
20 | IBAÑEZ Javier Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | 3:25 3:25 | ||
21 | SEIN Haritz Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | 4:37 4:37 | ||
22 | LANDALUCE Eduardo Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 4:40 4:40 | ||
23 | VALERIO Damiano Ciclistica Rostese | Ciclistica Rostese | 4:42 4:42 | ||
24 | AUTRAN José Eduardo G.D. Supermercados Froiz | G.D. Supermercados Froiz | 4:53 4:53 | ||
25 | TRUEBA Sergio Equipo Gomur | Equipo Gomur | 7:49 7:49 | ||
26 | BENITO GONZALEZ Adrian Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | 9:40 9:40 | ||
27 | GALVEZ Jorge Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 9:47 9:47 | ||
28 | PAULA Victor Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | 10:36 10:36 | ||
29 | LÓPEZ Álex EOLO-Kometa U23 | EOLO-Kometa U23 | 11:18 11:18 | ||
30 | KMINEK Vojtech Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo | 11:23 11:23 | ||
31 | COLLAZOS Carlos High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 13:25 13:25 | ||
32 | AIMONETTO Pietro Ciclistica Rostese | Ciclistica Rostese | ,, 13:25 | ||
33 | DEL CID Alejandro Vigo-Rías Baixas | Vigo-Rías Baixas | 13:44 13:44 | ||
34 | VIDALES Ivan Retelec Team Cycling Galicia | Retelec Team Cycling Galicia | 15:31 15:31 | ||
35 | 16:06 16:06 | ||||
36 | ALONSO Pelayo Vigo-Rías Baixas | Vigo-Rías Baixas | 16:11 16:11 | ||
37 | 18:34 18:34 | ||||
38 | GONZALEZ Asier Pablo Vigo-Rías Baixas | Vigo-Rías Baixas | 19:20 19:20 | ||
39 | CANOVAS Antonio Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | 19:34 19:34 | ||
40 | MAESTRA Manuel Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | 19:37 19:37 | ||
41 | ZAFRA David Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | 19:46 19:46 | ||
42 | SEMPERENA OYARZABAL Telmo Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | 19:50 19:50 | ||
43 | GONZALEZ Natxo High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 19:52 19:52 | ||
44 | ARAKAMA Jon Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | 19:58 19:58 | ||
45 | GARCIA Pedro Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | 20:47 20:47 | ||
46 | GIMENO Nil Equipo Gomur | Equipo Gomur | 20:59 20:59 | ||
47 | MORALES Christopher Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 21:32 21:32 | ||
48 | LOZANO Adrian Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | 21:45 21:45 | ||
49 | GANDIA Jordi High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 21:50 21:50 | ||
50 | LIGHTFOOT Owen Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 21:52 21:52 | ||
51 | PREECE Cameron Brocar-Alé | Brocar-Alé | 22:00 22:00 | ||
52 | MCDUNPHY Conn Team California | Team California | 22:50 22:50 | ||
53 | PEREZ Juan Jose Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | Brócoli Mecánico-Sakata-Lorca | 23:28 23:28 | ||
54 | MUÑIZ Oier Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | 23:58 23:58 | ||
55 | PACHECO Gabriel Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 24:01 24:01 | ||
56 | ALLEVA Edoardo Mauro EOLO-Kometa U23 | EOLO-Kometa U23 | 25:40 25:40 | ||
57 | GÓMIZ Alejandro G.D. Supermercados Froiz | G.D. Supermercados Froiz | 25:45 25:45 | ||
58 | JUAN Miguel G.D. Supermercados Froiz | G.D. Supermercados Froiz | 26:05 26:05 | ||
59 | RIPOLL Andrés High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 26:16 26:16 | ||
60 | OCHANDO Gabriel Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 27:02 27:02 | ||
61 | SANTOS Fernando G.D. Supermercados Froiz | G.D. Supermercados Froiz | 27:22 27:22 | ||
62 | FERNANDEZ Samuel Equipo Gomur | Equipo Gomur | 28:45 28:45 | ||
63 | AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA Aimar Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | 28:53 28:53 | ||
64 | HAINES Luca Team California | Team California | 29:08 29:08 | ||
65 | MARTÍN Noel Vigo-Rías Baixas | Vigo-Rías Baixas | 29:27 29:27 | ||
66 | APODAKA Eneko Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | 30:15 30:15 | ||
67 | BUBA Ricardo Martin High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | ,, 30:15 | ||
68 | BESSEGA Tommaso EOLO-Kometa U23 | EOLO-Kometa U23 | 30:25 30:25 | ||
69 | SORIANO Iker Brocar-Alé | Brocar-Alé | 30:33 30:33 | ||
70 | DI SILVESTRO Jacopo Ciclistica Rostese | Ciclistica Rostese | 30:41 30:41 | ||
71 | GOMEZ Marcos Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre | 32:29 32:29 | ||
72 | MONROIG GIMENO Izan Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | 32:57 32:57 | ||
73 | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | 33:37 33:37 | ||
74 | LOPEZ Alvaro Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | 33:38 33:38 | ||
75 | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 34:00 34:00 | ||
76 | GONZALEZ Jorge Equipo Gomur | Equipo Gomur | 34:07 34:07 | ||
77 | 34:50 34:50 | ||||
78 | PÉREZ Rubén Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | 36:07 36:07 | ||
79 | 37:21 37:21 | ||||
80 | BESSEGA Gabriele EOLO-Kometa U23 | EOLO-Kometa U23 | 37:54 37:54 | ||
81 | KELLEY Garin Team California | Team California | 38:01 38:01 | ||
82 | GEERLINGS Sergio Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | 38:14 38:14 | ||
83 | RODRIGUEZ Javier Retelec Team Cycling Galicia | Retelec Team Cycling Galicia | 39:34 39:34 | ||
84 | TRUJILLO Iñaki Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | 40:52 40:52 | ||
85 | IZCARA Eder Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 41:58 41:58 | ||
86 | GONZALEZ Ruben Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | 42:42 42:42 | ||
87 | GHIRARDI Lorenzo Ciclistica Rostese | Ciclistica Rostese | 43:13 43:13 | ||
88 | HERVAS Pol Brocar-Alé | Brocar-Alé | 44:20 44:20 | ||
89 | WILSON Devin Team California | Team California | 44:54 44:54 | ||
90 | MORILLO TRINIDAD Jon Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | 45:17 45:17 | ||
91 | GARCIA Diego Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 47:05 47:05 | ||
92 | GARMENDIA Aitor Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | 47:57 47:57 | ||
93 | RUSSO Enrico Ciclistica Rostese | Ciclistica Rostese | 47:58 47:58 | ||
94 | ARRUTI Gorka Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena | 48:18 48:18 | ||
95 | RODRIGUEZ Fernando Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | 49:06 49:06 | ||
96 | CEBALLOS Javier Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | 50:36 50:36 | ||
97 | SACHAM Yonatan Brocar-Alé | Brocar-Alé | 51:44 51:44 | ||
98 | LOPEZ Pedro Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | 52:53 52:53 | ||
99 | CASILLAS Angel Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura | 53:14 53:14 | ||
100 | MORENO Eder Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | 58:27 58:27 | ||
101 | CARBAYEDA Beñat Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | 59:15 59:15 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:16 July 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!