The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 18:07:55 | ||
2 | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | STRAH Alex Antonio Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 0:05 0:05 | ||
4 | VILLALOBOS Rodolfo 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 0:06 0:06 | ||
5 | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Rali Giant | Rali Giant | 0:07 0:07 | ||
6 | VARELA Leandro 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | ,, 0:07 | ||
7 | ARIAS Sergio Colono Bikestation Kölbi | Colono Bikestation Kölbi | 0:14 0:14 | ||
8 | SCHUNK Conor Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | ||
9 | JURADO Christofer Robín Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 1:44 1:44 | ||
10 | LORENZO Randish Abdul Rali Yajois - Herrera | Rali Yajois - Herrera | 2:03 2:03 | ||
11 | MUDARRA Pablo Colono Bikestation Kölbi | Colono Bikestation Kölbi | 8:05 8:05 | ||
12 | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
13 | ESPINOZA Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 10:50 10:50 | ||
14 | OSES Luis Daniel 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 13:19 13:19 | ||
15 | ALPIZAR Andres Ciclo Café | Ciclo Café | 13:54 13:54 | ||
16 | GUERRA Nehemias Revolución Cycling Team | Revolución Cycling Team | 14:31 14:31 | ||
17 | MUÑOZ Cristian Javier Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 16:42 16:42 | ||
18 | CABALLERO Michael Revolución Cycling Team | Revolución Cycling Team | 18:46 18:46 | ||
19 | UREÑA Fernando Descarados Cycling Club | Descarados Cycling Club | 22:59 22:59 | ||
20 | JIMÉNEZ Dylan Roberto 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 25:05 25:05 | ||
21 | GUERRA Sandi Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 26:30 26:30 | ||
22 | VASQUEZ Pablo Rali Giant | Rali Giant | 27:36 27:36 | ||
23 | MORALES Jose Revolución Cycling Team | Revolución Cycling Team | 33:18 33:18 | ||
24 | BRITO Maicol Rali Giant | Rali Giant | 34:26 34:26 | ||
25 | CASTILLO Edward Revolución Cycling Team | Revolución Cycling Team | 35:31 35:31 | ||
26 | COTO Jaime Felipe Ciclo Café | Ciclo Café | 38:03 38:03 | ||
27 | CHAVARRIA Derrick Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 40:03 40:03 | ||
28 | JAEN Victor Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | 40:25 40:25 | ||
29 | RODRÍGUEZ Maicol Descarados Cycling Club | Descarados Cycling Club | 40:28 40:28 | ||
30 | LEDEZMA Jexon 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 43:55 43:55 | ||
31 | GAMEZ Jose Fabio 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 47:06 47:06 | ||
32 | HERRERA Roberto José Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 48:49 48:49 | ||
33 | SAMUDIO Rubén Rali Giant | Rali Giant | 51:46 51:46 | ||
34 | CASTRO Emanuel Colono Bikestation Kölbi | Colono Bikestation Kölbi | 52:39 52:39 | ||
35 | ALFARO Luis José Ciclo Café | Ciclo Café | 54:13 54:13 | ||
36 | 54:29 54:29 | ||||
37 | MORENO Joel Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 57:41 57:41 | ||
38 | CHAN Hassan Felipe Panamá es Cultura y Valores | Panamá es Cultura y Valores | 58:28 58:28 | ||
39 | ALEX Jorge Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | 58:35 58:35 | ||
40 | GODINEZ Eddier Colono Bikestation Kölbi | Colono Bikestation Kölbi | 1:00:03 1:00:03 | ||
41 | WRIGHT Shay Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 1:04:58 1:04:58 | ||
42 | RUIZ Bredio Rali Yajois - Herrera | Rali Yajois - Herrera | 1:07:57 1:07:57 | ||
43 | GOMEZ Daniel Ciclo Café | Ciclo Café | 1:10:32 1:10:32 | ||
44 | 1:12:38 1:12:38 | ||||
45 | AGUILAR Luis 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 7C - Economy - Lacoinex | 1:13:29 1:13:29 | ||
46 | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Ciclo Café | Ciclo Café | 1:15:06 1:15:06 | ||
47 | OBANDO Jeremy Revolución Cycling Team | Revolución Cycling Team | 1:20:45 1:20:45 | ||
48 | DIXON Waldy Descarados Cycling Club | Descarados Cycling Club | 1:25:02 1:25:02 | ||
49 | ORTEGA Kevin Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 1:28:57 1:28:57 | ||
50 | VEGA Elias Colono Bikestation Kölbi | Colono Bikestation Kölbi | 1:29:28 1:29:28 | ||
51 | BONILLA Ricaurter Rali Giant | Rali Giant | 1:36:11 1:36:11 | ||
52 | 1:40:27 1:40:27 | ||||
53 | PIMENTEL Jesus Caminos de Omar | Caminos de Omar | 1:43:34 1:43:34 | ||
54 | KOVACK Isaac Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 1:47:05 1:47:05 | ||
55 | 1:48:06 1:48:06 | ||||
56 | KRAY-MAWHORR Torin Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team | 2:06:25 2:06:25 | ||
57 | MORENO Elizandro Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | 2:24:33 2:24:33 | ||
58 | CAMARENA Henry Revolución Cycling Team | Revolución Cycling Team | 2:29:41 2:29:41 | ||
59 | MUÑOZ Moises Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | Guardianes Spi Cycling Team | 3:13:03 3:13:03 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:14 January 2024
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!