The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERVENNE Jonathan Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 3:11:27 | |
2 | POLLEFLIET Gianluca Lotto Dstny Development Team | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 0:03 0:03 | |
3 | RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, 0:03 | |
4 | DEWEIRDT Siebe Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, 0:03 | |
5 | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | VAN LAER Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:03 | |
7 | AVONDTS Mathis VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
8 | DELLE VEDOVE Alessio Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:03 | |
9 | MERTENS Joran Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
10 | DEBRUYNE Glenn Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
11 | MOONEN Zeno Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
12 | DE DECKER Alfdan Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:03 | |
13 | VAN SCHOOR Matthew Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 0:03 | |
14 | LOOTENS Gust Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, 0:03 | |
15 | CLAEYS Robbe VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
16 | NONNEMAN Maxim VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
17 | SMET Jorre DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
18 | KAESEMANS Jasper Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
19 | BLEYENBERG Jado DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
20 | HILLEN Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:03 | |
21 | ,, 0:03 | |||
22 | ,, 0:03 | |||
23 | VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny Development Team | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, 0:03 | |
24 | ,, 0:03 | |||
25 | CLEENEWERCK Tjörven Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
26 | VERBIEST Senna Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:03 | |
27 | LITLERE Sverre DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
28 | HARTEEL Jelle Lotto Dstny Development Team | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, 0:03 | |
29 | STERCK Joppe DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
30 | ,, 0:03 | |||
31 | RIGOLE Brian VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 0:03 | |
32 | SMETS Robbe Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:03 | |
33 | ,, 0:03 | |||
34 | WILLEMS Senne EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:03 | |
35 | ,, 0:03 | |||
36 | VANDENSTORME Dylan Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:03 | |
37 | MALEZSEWSKI Lukas RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:03 | |
38 | MAES Alec Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | ,, 0:03 | |
39 | ,, 0:03 | |||
40 | REX Tim Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:03 | |
41 | NIEMI Tomas-Casimir Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
42 | VOLKAERT Jonas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
43 | JORDENS Jarno Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
44 | HEREMANS Joppe EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:03 | |
45 | DE COSTER Jani Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
46 | VERHEYEN Nils Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
47 | ,, 0:03 | |||
48 | ,, 0:03 | |||
49 | PICOUX Justin Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
50 | GOOSSENS Nicholas Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
51 | VERFAILLIE Arne VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, 0:03 | |
52 | VLEIRICK Warre Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
53 | OMLOOP Mats Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
54 | ,, 0:03 | |||
55 | ,, 0:03 | |||
56 | PRESTIANNI Sacha Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:03 | |
57 | SLAETS Yorick EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:03 | |
58 | ,, 0:03 | |||
59 | MOL Wesley BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:03 | |
60 | VAN GENECHTEN Jelle VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
61 | ,, 0:03 | |||
62 | VERRAES Benjamin CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | ,, 0:03 | |
63 | STOOPEN Xander VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
64 | D'HONDT Frederick Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | ,, 0:03 | |
65 | ,, 0:03 | |||
66 | ,, 0:03 | |||
67 | ,, 0:03 | |||
68 | OOSTERLINCK Joes EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:03 | |
69 | ,, 0:03 | |||
70 | ,, 0:03 | |||
71 | SANTY Arne Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
72 | RAYMACKERS Cédric RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:03 | |
73 | LAURENT Lucas Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 0:03 | |
74 | VYVEY Robbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
75 | VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, 0:03 | |
76 | ,, 0:03 | |||
77 | ,, 0:03 | |||
78 | ,, 0:03 | |||
79 | KINO Jan Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, 0:03 | |
80 | ,, 0:03 | |||
81 | ,, 0:03 | |||
82 | VOSSEN Lennard Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 0:03 | |
83 | VAN RAEMDONCK Cédric Lotto Dstny Development Team | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, 0:03 | |
84 | VAN HOUT Luca Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 0:03 | |
85 | ,, 0:03 | |||
86 | ,, 0:03 | |||
87 | VERMEULEN Steven DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
88 | HUYS Branko Lotto Dstny Development Team | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, 0:03 | |
89 | ,, 0:03 | |||
90 | GABRIELS Senne Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:03 | |
91 | ,, 0:03 | |||
92 | BRESSELEERS Jonas Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
93 | VAN DYCK Jan EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:03 | |
94 | VERWAEST Kevin Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 0:03 | |
95 | DEMOLDER Thomas Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |
96 | ,, 0:03 | |||
97 | ORINS Robin Lotto Dstny Development Team | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, 0:03 | |
98 | DE LIE Axel Lotto Dstny Development Team | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, 0:03 | |
99 | ,, 0:03 | |||
100 | ,, 0:03 | |||
101 | REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, 0:03 | |
102 | VIDTS Obie Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:03 | |
103 | VERHEYEN Maarten Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 0:03 | |
104 | HANNES Victor Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:03 | |
105 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
106 | 0:19 0:19 | |||
107 | ,, 0:19 | |||
108 | ,, 0:19 | |||
109 | LITLERE Erlend DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |
110 | VERCAUTEREN Thomas RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:19 | |
111 | ,, 0:19 | |||
112 | VERVOORT Wout Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |
113 | DE PESTEL Thomas EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:19 | |
114 | ,, 0:19 | |||
115 | GEERINCKX Wout Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |
116 | HUYGHE Gust Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |
117 | VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:19 | |
118 | TASSET Marvin Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |
119 | ,, 0:19 | |||
120 | SEYE Guillaume Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 0:19 | |
121 | DEJAEGHER Jasper Circus - ReUz - Technord | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 0:24 0:24 | |
122 | DE GRAEVE Augustin Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | |
123 | VAN DAMME Indy Team Metalced | Team Metalced | 0:40 0:40 | |
124 | GEENEN Yarne-Zias Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | 0:41 0:41 | |
125 | BOECKX Senne Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | |
126 | POLET Alexandre Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | ,, 0:42 | |
127 | VERHULST Pauwel Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 0:42 | |
128 | ,, 0:42 | |||
129 | ENGELS Wouter RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 0:59 0:59 | |
130 | ,, 0:59 | |||
131 | GEUDENS Robbe Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | |
132 | VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | |
133 | 1:06 1:06 | |||
134 | 1:12 1:12 | |||
135 | 1:43 1:43 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | CORIJN Gianni Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | DECOUTTERE Jonas Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | JANSSENS Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | TOUSSAINT Mathieu Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | Crabbé Toitures-CC Chevigny | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | RIGOLE Xander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DECLERCK Ibe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | PAUWELS Thibaut EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | JOORE Wout Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | DOPCHIE Felix Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DAS Rune Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | DE VALCK Asger Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | TAILDEMAN Emile Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:19 March 2023
- Avg. speed winner:47.386 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151.2 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!