Netherlands   »   Tour de France

Menu

Most starts

  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Zoetemelk Joop161619701986
2 Knetemann Gerrie131119741988
3 Lubberding Henk131119771989
4 Dekker Erik121019942006
5 Boogerd Michael12919962007
6 Kuiper Hennie12819751988
7 Karstens Gerben111019651978
8 Breukink Erik11819871997
9 Rooks Steven11719831994
10 ten Dam Laurens101020082018
11 Nijdam Jelle10819851995
12 Mollema Bauke10820112020
13 van der Poel Adrie10719821992
14 Voorting Gerrit10619501959
15 van Bon Léon10319942005
16 den Bakker Maarten9919922001
17 Tankink Bram9820052015
18 van Est Wim9719511961
19 Knaven Servais9719962005
20 Gesink Robert9620092020
21 Wagtmans Wout9419501961
22 de Kort Koen8820092019
23 Janssen Jan8719631970
24 Maassen Frans8719881995
25 de Rooij Theo8719811989
26 Winnen Peter8619811990
27 Poels Wout8620112020
28 Vianen Gerard8619681976
29 Terpstra Niki8620082019
30 van Poppel Jean-Paul8419871994
31 Raas Jan8219761984
32 Manders Henri7719831992
33 Solleveld Gerrit7719851991
34 Timmer Albert7720092017
35 Moerenhout Koos7719982010
36 de Vries Gerrit7619901997
37 Geldermans Albertus7519601966
38 van Est Piet7419571964
39 Weening Pieter6620052015
40 Curvers Roy6620122017
41 Veldscholten Gerard6619821988
42 van der Vleuten Jos6519661972
43 van der Velde Johan6519791986
44 Theunisse Gert-Jan6519871994
45 Langeveld Sebastian6420082019
46 van Vliet Leo6419791985
47 Clement Stef6420072016
48 Dumoulin Tom6420132020
49 Voskamp Bart6419942000
50 de Groot Bram6420012007
51 de Jongh Steven6319982009
52 Zilverberg Huub6319621968
53 Nijdam Henk6319641969
54 Blijlevens Jeroen6319952001
55 Posthuma Joost5520052011
56 Poels Twan5519861991
57 Stevenhaagen Peter5519861991
58 Nolten Jan5519521956
59 Kruijswijk Steven5520122019
60 Kroon Karsten5520022012
61 van Baarle Dylan5520152020
62 Kersten Jaap5519571961
63 Lotz Marc5419992004
64 Damen Piet5419581964
65 Ducrot Maarten5419851990
66 den Hertog Fedor5419741979
67 Haast Cees5419641969
68 Jakobs Gert5419871993
69 Boom Lars5320102015
70 Hermans Mathieu5319861990
71 de Roo Jo5319601967
72 Westra Lieuwe5320112015
73 Siemons Jan5319861992
74 Wijnands Ad5319811992
75 Nijboer Erwin5119861994
76 Schepers Wim5119671973
77 Priem Cees5019741986
78 Wagtmans Rini4419691972
79 Dolman Evert4419681972
80 van Breenen Hein4419521955
81 van Schendel Antoon4419361939
82 Lammerts Johan4419831989
83 Leezer Tom4420132017
84 van Houwelingen Jan4319811985
85 Prinsen Wim4319711974
86 Groenewegen Dylan4320162019
87 van Houwelingen Adri4319811985
88 Sinkeldam Ramon4320152018
89 Pronk Bert4319761980
90 van den Hoek Aad4319761981
91 Van Orsouw Marc4319861991
92 Talen John4319881994
93 van Schendel Albert4219361947
94 Maliepaard Bas4219621967
95 Harings Huub4219651970
96 de Groot Daan4219551959
97 den Hartog Arie4219651970
98 Janssen Sjefke4219471953
99 Van Aert Jos4219891992
100 van Vliet Teun4219851989
101 Van Katwijk Jan4219701976
102 Tabak Tino4119711976
103 Oosterbosch Bert4119801984
104 Hanegraaf Jacques3319841989
105 Krekels Jan3319711973
106 Bouwmans Eddy3319921995
107 Slagter Tom-Jelte3320142018
108 Beugels Eddy3319681970
109 Hoogerland Johnny3320112013
110 Maaskant Martijn3320082010
111 Wouters Rik3319641966
112 Middelkamp Theo3219361938
113 Roosen Timo3220162018
114 Schurer Eddy3219891991
115 Nelissen Danny3219931997
116 Kelderman Wilco3220152019
117 de Haan Jo3219611965
118 de Jongh Piet3219571959
119 Hoffman Tristan3219952000
120 Stolker Michel3219561962
121 Tjallingii Maarten3220102012
122 Roks Thijs3219521954
123 Faanhof Henk3219511954
124 Ottenbros Harm3219681970
125 De Ruyter Wim3219481950
126 van Katwijk Piet3119741977
127 Pieters Peter3119851992
128 Enthoven Dick3119611963
129 Vierhouten Aart3119982004
130 Lahaye Jef3119561961
131 de Korver André3119391949
132 Verhoeven Nico3119871991
133 Harmeling Rob3119911994
134 van Dongen Leo3119641966
135 Veelers Tom3120122014
136 van der Borgh Martin3119581960
137 De Hoog Henk3019481950
138 Sijen Hubert3019391949
139 Tolhoek Patrick2219891990
140 Mulders Rob2219931994
141 Minnaard Marco2220172018
142 Engels Addy2220022011
143 Maas Jo2219791980
144 van Heeswijk Max2220002001
145 Hellemons Janus2219381939
146 Jonkers Jan2219801981
147 Prinsen Henk2219741975
148 Teunissen Mike2220172019
149 Pirard Frits2219811983
150 Hinsen Jos2119551956
151 Rentmeester Cees2119701971
152 Ruijgh Rob2120112012
153 Dekkers Hans2119511952
154 Schipper Adri Jos2119801982
155 Beuker René2119881989
156 Veenstra Wiebren2119881991
157 De Koning Mathijs2119711973
158 Lambrichs Jan2119391949
159 Benjamins Henk2119701971
160 Stamsnijder Hennie2119801981
161 Suykerbuyk Adri2119531954
162 Broers Johnny2119811982
163 Steevens Harry2119701971
164 Bol Cees2120192020
165 Harings Ger2119711972
166 van der Pluym Leo2119561957
167 Bal Cees2119741977
168 Pustjens Mathieu2119721973
169 van Emden Jos2120152017
170 Duyndam Leo2019701972
171 Pijnen René2019691970
172 Pauwels Frans2019481949
173 Smit Theo2019751977
174 Voorting Adri2019531955
175 van Hummel Kenny2020092012
176 van Nek Piet2019371938
177 Niesten Coen2019601961
178 Schuiten Roy2019761977
179 Van Dongen Wies2019551956
180 Van Espen Cees2019641965
181 van Poppel Danny2020132014
182 Zoontjens Cees1119701970
183 Cordes Tom1119931993
184 Draaijer Johannes1119891989
185 Westdorp Jan1119611961
186 van der Leeuw Theo1119731973
187 Lute Cees1119651965
188 van Meer Jacques1119851985
189 Lammertink Maurits1120172017
190 van Poppel Boy1120132013
191 Lindeman Bert-Jan1120162016
192 Nieuwenhuis Joris1120202020
193 van der Steen Antoon1119611961
194 Kamper Gerard1119751975
195 Kokkelkoren Martien1119921992
196 Tolhoek Antwan1120182018
197 Dekker Thomas1120072007
198 Hoogerheide Frits1119701970
199 Schalkers Martin1119901990
200 van Wijk Jan1119861986
201 van den Akker John1119931993
202 Post Peter1019651965
203 Gijzen Albert1019361936
204 Rooijakkers Piet1020092009
205 Steuten Fons1019641964
206 Langerijs Hans1019801980
207 Van Wetten Arie1019571957
208 Vooren Arie1019471947
209 Steevens Henk1019531953
210 Hoogendoorn Co1019761976
211 Serpenti Jan1019701970
212 Peters Gerard1019511951
213 Van Aert André1019641964
214 Hulzebosch Albert1019741974
215 Koerts Jans1020002000
216 Vos Frans1019501950
217 van der Poel Jacques1019871987
218 Gommers Jan1019391939
219 van den Brekel Piet1019561956
220 Vrancken Jo1019731973
221 Bakker Cor1019481948
222 Poortvliet Leen1019691969
223 Maenen Jules1019541954
224 Kleinsman Rob1019891989
225 Koeken Cees1019721972
226 Schoenmakers Harry1019511951
227 Schulte Gerrit1019381938
228 Löwik Gerben1020052005
229 Van Est Nico1019541954
230 Franken Bernard1019481948
231 Kelleners Wim1019731973
232 De Vlam Wil1019741974
233 Braspennincx John1019371937
234 Verbrugge Jacques1019791979
235 Wielinga Remmert1020032003
236 Boeve Henk1019861986
237 Janbroers Ben1019731973
238 Boven Jan1020002000
239 Van Leeuwen Harry1019721972
240 Schellingerhoudt Bouk1019471947
241 Bogers John1019871987
242 Zijerveld Peter1019821982
243 van der Ruit Gerrit1019371937
244 Haan Piet1019551955
245 Poppe Henk1019741974
246 Lammertink Jos1019861986
247 Wouters Adri1019701970
248 Dielissen Wim1019511951
249 van der Klundert Jacques1019641964
250 Vermey Marco1019941994