Search:  
topLogin

Netherlands   »   Tour de France

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Zoetemelk Joop161619701986
2 Knetemann Gerrie131119741988
3 Lubberding Henk131119771989
4 Dekker Erik121019942006
5 Boogerd Michael121019962007
6 Kuiper Hennie12819751988
7 Karstens Gerben111019651978
8 Breukink Erik11819871997
9 Rooks Steven11719831994
10 ten Dam Laurens101020082018
11 Nijdam Jelle10819851995
12 van der Poel Adrie10719821992
13 Voorting Gerrit10619501959
14 van Bon Léon10319942005
15 den Bakker Maarten9919922001
16 Mollema Bauke9820112019
17 Tankink Bram9820052015
18 van Est Wim9719511961
19 Knaven Servais9719962005
20 Wagtmans Wout9419501961
21 de Kort Koen8820092019
22 Janssen Jan8719631970
23 de Rooij Theo8719811989
24 Maassen Frans8719881995
25 Terpstra Niki8620082019
26 Winnen Peter8619811990
27 Vianen Gerard8619681976
28 Gesink Robert8520092018
29 van Poppel Jean-Paul8419871994
30 Raas Jan8219761984
31 Timmer Albert7720092017
32 Moerenhout Koos7719982010
33 Manders Henri7719831992
34 Solleveld Gerrit7719851991
35 De Vries Gerrit7619901997
36 Poels Wout7520112019
37 Geldermans Albertus7519601966
38 van Est Piet7419571964
39 Veldscholten Gerard6619821988
40 Weening Pieter6620052015
41 Curvers Roy6620122017
42 van der Velde Johan6519791986
43 van der Vleuten Jos6519661972
44 Theunisse Gert-Jan6519871994
45 Clement Stef6420072016
46 van Vliet Leo6419791985
47 Langeveld Sebastian6420082019
48 de Groot Bram6420012007
49 Voskamp Bart6419942000
50 Zilverberg Huub6319621968
51 Nijdam Henk6319641969
52 Blijlevens Jeroen6319952001
53 de Jongh Steven6319982009
54 Kruijswijk Steven5520122019
55 Stevenhaagen Peter5519861991
56 Kersten Jaap5519571961
57 Poels Twan5519861991
58 Nolten Jan5519521956
59 Posthuma Joost5520052011
60 Kroon Karsten5520022012
61 Ducrot Maarten5419851990
62 Jakobs Gert5419871993
63 Haast Cees5419641969
64 den Hertog Fedor5419741979
65 Lotz Marc5419992004
66 Damen Piet5419581964
67 Hermans Mathieu5319861990
68 de Roo Jo5319601967
69 Wijnands Ad5319811992
70 Boom Lars5320102015
71 Siemons Jan5319861992
72 Dumoulin Tom5320132018
73 Westra Lieuwe5320112015
74 Nijboer Erwin5119861994
75 Schepers Wim5119671973
76 Priem Cees5019741986
77 van Schendel Antoon4419361939
78 Lammerts Johan4419831989
79 Wagtmans Rini4419691972
80 Dolman Evert4419681972
81 van Breenen Hein4419521955
82 van Baarle Dylan4420152019
83 Leezer Tom4420132017
84 Pronk Bert4319761980
85 Van Orsouw Marc4319861991
86 van Houwelingen Jan4319811985
87 van Houwelingen Adri4319811985
88 van den Hoek Aad4319761981
89 Prinsen Wim4319711974
90 Groenewegen Dylan4320162019
91 Sinkeldam Ramon4320152018
92 Talen John4319881994
93 Maliepaard Bas4219621967
94 Van Katwijk Jan4219701976
95 den Hartog Arie4219651970
96 van Schendel Albert4219361947
97 van Vliet Teun4219851989
98 Van Aert Jos4219891992
99 Harings Huub4219651970
100 Janssen Sjefke4219471953
101 de Groot Daan4219551959
102 Oosterbosch Bert4119801984
103 Tabak Tino4119711976
104 Maaskant Martijn3320082010
105 Slagter Tom-Jelte3320142018
106 Bouwmans Eddy3319921995
107 Hoogerland Johnny3320112013
108 Krekels Jan3319711973
109 Beugels Eddy3319681970
110 Hanegraaf Jacques3319841989
111 Wouters Rik3319641966
112 Faanhof Henk3219511954
113 Kelderman Wilco3220152019
114 Stolker Michel3219561962
115 De Ruyter Wim3219481950
116 Nelissen Danny3219931997
117 Hoffman Tristan3219952000
118 Schurer Eddy3219891991
119 Roosen Timo3220162018
120 Ottenbros Harm3219681970
121 Roks Thijs3219521954
122 Middelkamp Theo3219361938
123 Tjallingii Maarten3220102012
124 de Haan Jo3219611965
125 de Jongh Piet3219571959
126 Lahaye Jef3119561961
127 Verhoeven Nico3119871991
128 Vierhouten Aart3119982004
129 de Korver André3119391949
130 van Katwijk Piet3119741977
131 Enthoven Dick3119611963
132 Pieters Peter3119851992
133 van der Borgh Martin3119581960
134 van Dongen Leo3119641966
135 Veelers Tom3120122014
136 Harmeling Rob3119911994
137 Sijen Hubert3019391949
138 De Hoog Henk3019481950
139 Prinsen Henk2219741975
140 Teunissen Mike2220172019
141 van Heeswijk Max2220002001
142 Jonkers Jan2219801981
143 Mulders Rob2219931994
144 Minnaard Marco2220172018
145 Pirard Frits2219811983
146 Hellemons Janus2219381939
147 Maas Jo2219791980
148 Engels Addy2220022011
149 Tolhoek Patrick2219891990
150 Ruijgh Rob2120112012
151 De Koning Mathijs2119711973
152 Pustjens Mathieu2119721973
153 Rentmeester Cees2119701971
154 Veenstra Wiebren2119881991
155 Beuker René2119881989
156 Bal Cees2119741977
157 van der Pluym Leo2119561957
158 Broers Johnny2119811982
159 Hinsen Jos2119551956
160 Schipper Adri Jos2119801982
161 Dekkers Hans2119511952
162 Benjamins Henk2119701971
163 Steevens Harry2119701971
164 Suykerbuyk Adri2119531954
165 Harings Ger2119711972
166 Lambrichs Jan2119391949
167 Stamsnijder Hennie2119801981
168 van Emden Jos2120152017
169 Dominicus Jozef2119381939
170 Niesten Coen2019601961
171 Schuiten Roy2019761977
172 van Poppel Danny2020132014
173 Pijnen René2019691970
174 Pauwels Frans2019481949
175 van Hummel Kenny2020092012
176 Van Espen Cees2019641965
177 Voorting Adri2019531955
178 van Nek Piet2019371938
179 Duyndam Leo2019701972
180 Smit Theo2019751977
181 Van Dongen Wies2019551956
182 Draaijer Johannes1119891989
183 Zoontjens Cees1119701970
184 Cordes Tom1119931993
185 Dekker Thomas1120072007
186 Lute Cees1119651965
187 van der Steen Antoon1119611961
188 van der Leeuw Theo1119731973
189 Lindeman Bert-Jan1120162016
190 van Wijk Jan1119861986
191 van Poppel Boy1120132013
192 Kokkelkoren Martien1119921992
193 Lammertink Maurits1120172017
194 Kamper Gerard1119751975
195 Westdorp Jan1119611961
196 Tolhoek Antwan1120182018
197 Schalkers Martin1119901990
198 van Meer Jacques1119851985
199 Hoogerheide Frits1119701970
200 van den Akker John1119931993
201 Verbrugge Jacques1019791979
202 Wielinga Remmert1020032003
203 Hoogendoorn Co1019761976
204 Gijzen Albert1019361936
205 van der Poel Jacques1019871987
206 Bol Cees1020192019
207 Koerts Jans1020002000
208 Vermey Marco1019941994
209 Peters Gérard1019511951
210 Koeken Cees1019721972
211 Haan Piet1019551955
212 Gommers Jan1019391939
213 Vooren Arie1019471947
214 Kool Bram1019591959
215 Van Est Nico1019541954
216 Zijerveld Peter1019821982
217 van der Klundert Jacques1019641964
218 Kleinsman Rob1019891989
219 Poortvliet Leen1019691969
220 Van Wetten Arie1019571957
221 Vos Frans1019501950
222 De Vlam Wil1019741974
223 Schoenmakers Harry1019511951
224 Bogers John1019871987
225 Hulzebosch Albert1019741974
226 Boven Jan1020002000
227 Van Leeuwen Harry1019721972
228 Steevens Henk1019531953
229 Braspennincx John1019371937
230 Vrancken Jo1019731973
231 Bakker Cor1019481948
232 Wouters Adri1019701970
233 Langerijs Hans1019801980
234 Kelleners Wim1019731973
235 Rooijakkers Piet1020092009
236 Maenen Jules1019541954
237 Janbroers Ben1019731973
238 van den Brekel Piet1019561956
239 Lammertink Jos1019861986
240 Poppe Henk1019741974
241 Franken Bernard1019481948
242 Schellingerhoudt Bouk1019471947
243 Post Peter1019651965
244 Boeve Henk1019861986
245 Dielissen Wim1019511951
246 Serpenti Jan1019701970
247 Steuten Fons1019641964
248 van der Ruit Gerrit1019371937
249 Schulte Gerrit1019381938
250 Löwik Gerben1020052005
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.53648 sec.