Zoeken:  
topLogin

2018»Antwerp Port Epic (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Antwerp  ›  Antwerp   (206.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert125754:55:234:55:23
2105 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 85551:371:37
31 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7040,,1:37
434 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6032,,1:37
56 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5028,,1:37
64 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4024,,1:37
7102 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 35201:471:47
821 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30182:172:17
9135 Nieuwenhuis JorisDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb25163:573:57
103 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20144:204:20
1113 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,4:20
12113 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon1010,,4:20
1365 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 584:214:21
1445 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 57,,4:21
1531 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert56,,4:21
1625 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 35,,4:21
17151 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team34,,4:21
18175 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex33,,4:21
1996 Taminiaux LionelAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service32,,4:21
2015 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31,,4:21
21174 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3,,4:21
22172 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex3,,4:21
2314 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,4:21
24196 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions34:274:27
25112 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon3,,4:27
26142 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,4:27
27202 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,4:27
28194 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,4:27
2986 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:404:40
3085 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:40
31122 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:454:45
32145 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 33Marlux - Bingoal4:554:55
3361 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:025:02
34123 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam5:315:31
35181 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,5:31
362 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:565:56
3711 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:56
385 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:56
3944 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8:448:44
4041 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 14:5414:54
41173 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,14:54
42153 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,14:54
4364 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:54
DNF36 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF12 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF114 Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 21Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF163 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF111 Bouvry DieterCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF141 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal,,-
DNF191 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 29Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF146 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal,,-
DNF23 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  39Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF43 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF62 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF205 Ottevanger BasVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 19Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF183 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 33Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF132 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF133 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF161 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 28Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF91 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF51 Mercken KennethLviv Cycling Team 42Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF16 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF195 Goeman AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions 19Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF193 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF115 Stevens TimothyCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF184 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF125 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF152 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF26 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF42 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF82 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF206 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF171 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 38Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF103 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF104 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF162 Carter TomSovac - Natura4Ever 21Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF35 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF52 Rozhonyuk AndriyLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF95 Rex LaurenzAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF84 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF164 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF55 Klepikov IllyaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF182 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF121 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF154 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF93 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF203 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF71 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF46 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF176 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF134 Tu SergioDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF106 Tietema BasBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF131 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF74 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF116 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF94 Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF63 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF75 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF53 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF186 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF126 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF56 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 28Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF155 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF92 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF204 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF32 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Groupe Gobert 21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF24 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF166 Legley MatthiasSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF136 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF101 Van Dyck WesleyBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF143 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal,,-
DNF72 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF124 Meijer GijsDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF81 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF66 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF76 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF201 Stroetinga WimVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF185 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF165 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF192 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF156 Vandebosch ToonPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 19Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF22 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Antwerp › Antwerp
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Race ranking position
166th
75 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09488 sec.