Zoeken:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»75th Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1)

2015  Stage 1  »  La Louvière  ›  Chièvres   (167.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+0:2434 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal16203:46:223:46:22
2118+1:44135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton1112,,,,
386+1:16193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole67,,,,
448+0:5616 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo55,,,,
59+0:2036 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal44,,,,
622+0:39126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement23,,,,
7143+2:30148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,,,
8106+1:3468 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1,,,,
9110+1:3975 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,,,
1087+1:1786 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
11111+1:39104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
12102+1:27185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
1367+1:0657 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
1474+1:108 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
15131+1:59156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast,,,,
16138+2:14147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1771+1:0842 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1815+0:2921 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
19142+2:26176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
2011+0:2314 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
21136+2:08196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2297+1:20203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
23100+1:2395 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
24104+1:30153 Dal Col AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast,,,,
251+0:0045 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2617+0:30164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,,,
277+0:185 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ,,,,
2888+1:17108 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2921+0:3826 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
3056+1:0093 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
31113+1:41187 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
324+0:1562 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,,,
3343+0:5396 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3429+0:43216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
3518+0:324 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
3699+1:22201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
37144+3:01188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
3844+0:53133 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
3977+1:11121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
40127+1:51141 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4113+0:2532 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,,,
4241+0:52162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,,,
4345+0:54197 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
446+0:17184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
4557+1:01151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast,,,,
4626+0:41137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
47132+2:00158 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast,,,,
482+0:0324 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4995+1:20131 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
5010+0:2176 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,,,
5137+0:4884 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
5216+0:2963 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
53140+2:18117 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
5428+0:43214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
5542+0:52136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
5630+0:4447 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
57135+2:07138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
58137+2:08171 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
59103+1:3035 Dehaes KennyLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,,,
6063+1:0338 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,,,
61126+1:50175 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
6235+0:4765 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,,,
63107+1:35127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6454+1:00145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
65139+2:18206 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice 26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
6636+0:4828 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
6732+0:45142 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
6858+1:01122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6950+0:56163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,,,
70117+1:44215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
7168+1:06205 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
7278+1:12105 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7355+1:00107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
743+0:1261 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
7591+1:18213 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
768+0:1956 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
775+0:1764 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,,,
78129+1:54204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
7965+1:03101 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
8049+0:5694 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
8190+1:18146 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
82114+1:42172 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
8372+1:0948 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8494+1:19211 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
8570+1:08208 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
8631+0:4541 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8793+1:19118 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
88108+1:3644 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8951+0:56125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
90101+1:2455 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
9183+1:14143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
92122+1:49195 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
9352+0:5998 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
94130+1:57134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
9524+0:40181 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
9676+1:10154 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,,,
9764+1:0397 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
9859+1:01186 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
99109+1:38192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
10040+0:516 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
10153+0:59116 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
10227+0:42194 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
10319+0:34182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
104115+1:43173 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
10596+1:20178 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
10639+0:5037 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
107123+1:49168 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,,,
108124+1:4951 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
10947+0:55132 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
11034+0:46183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
11146+0:55161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,,,
112121+1:4592 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
113105+1:31212 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
114125+1:50174 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
11560+1:01155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,,,
11662+1:03167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,,,
11780+1:13123 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
11823+0:3925 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
11920+0:3633 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,,,
120112+1:40166 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,,,
12161+1:02128 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
12269+1:0666 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,,,
12366+1:0585 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
12485+1:1552 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
12514+0:2867 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,,,
12638+0:4958 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
12775+1:10113 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
12879+1:12106 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
12981+1:13217 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
130119+1:4423 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
13125+0:4177 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,,,
13273+1:1015 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
13398+1:21218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
13482+1:14202 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
135116+1:4474 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
13689+1:17165 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,,,
137128+1:53112 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
13892+1:19124 Bonnamour FranckBretagne - Séché Environnement 20Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
13984+1:1518 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
14033+0:45191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
141120+1:451 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ0:270:27
142134+2:067 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ0:290:29
143133+2:0231 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal1:081:08
144146+3:2313 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo1:111:11
145141+2:2071 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 1:281:28
146145+3:14102 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:501:50
147150+6:14103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:045:04
148147+5:5111 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,5:04
149155+7:0017 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,5:04
150152+6:38207 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice 19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,5:04
151148+5:572 Fournier MarcFDJ 20FDJ,,5:04
152156+7:28177 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,5:04
153153+6:4943 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,5:04
154154+6:56115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,5:04
155149+6:0383 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,5:04
156151+6:31111 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 32MTN - Qhubeka,,5:04
157157+13:5382 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin11:4611:46
DNF+ -3:57:4587 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,11:46
DNF+ -3:57:4591 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:46
DNF+ -3:57:4522 Markus BarryTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,11:46
DNS+ -3:57:453 Gesbert ÉlieFDJ 20FDJ,,11:46
DNS+ -3:57:4572 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,11:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-45 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale83:57:453:57:45
22-24 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:030:03
33-61 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling0:120:12
44-62 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling0:150:15
55-64 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling0:170:17
66-184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:17
77-5 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ0:180:18
88-56 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:190:19
99-36 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:200:20
1010-76 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:210:21
1111-14 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo0:230:23
1218▲634 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:240:24
1312▼132 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:250:25
1413▼167 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling0:280:28
1514▼121 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:290:29
1615▼163 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:29
1716▼1164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team0:300:30
1817▼14 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ0:320:32
1919-182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:340:34
2020-33 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:360:36
2121-26 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:380:38
2222-126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:390:39
2323-25 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:39
2424-181 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:400:40
2526▲177 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 0:410:41
2627▲1137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:41
2728▲1194 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole0:420:42
2829▲1214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:430:43
2930▲1216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:43
3031▲147 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:440:44
3132▲141 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:450:45
3233▲1142 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:45
3334▲1191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
3441▲7183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:460:46
3535-65 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling0:470:47
3637▲128 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:480:48
3738▲184 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:48
3839▲158 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:490:49
3947▲837 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal0:500:50
4049▲96 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ0:510:51
4142▲1162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team0:520:52
4243▲1136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:52
4345▲296 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:530:53
4448▲4133 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:53
4551▲6197 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole0:540:54
4652▲6161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team0:550:55
4753▲6132 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:55
4854▲616 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo0:560:56
4957▲894 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:56
5055▲5163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:56
5156▲5125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:56
5258▲698 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:590:59
5359▲6116 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,0:59
5461▲7145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:001:00
5562▲7107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:00
5663▲793 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:00
5764▲7151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast1:011:01
5865▲7122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:01
5966▲7186 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:01
6067▲7155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,1:01
6168▲7128 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:021:02
6269▲7167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team1:031:03
6370▲738 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:03
6472▲897 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:03
6571▲6101 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:03
6673▲785 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin1:051:05
6774▲757 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:061:06
6875▲7205 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,1:06
6976▲766 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:06
7077▲7208 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:081:08
7178▲742 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,1:08
7279▲748 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale1:091:09
7381▲815 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo1:101:10
7482▲88 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,1:10
7583▲8113 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,1:10
7684▲8154 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,1:10
7785▲8121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:111:11
7886▲8105 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:121:12
7987▲8106 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:12
8088▲8123 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:131:13
8189▲8217 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:13
8290▲8202 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:141:14
8391▲8143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:14
8492▲818 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo1:151:15
8593▲852 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,1:15
86105▲19193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1:161:16
8794▲786 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin1:171:17
8895▲7108 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:17
8996▲7165 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,1:17
9097▲7146 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:181:18
9199▲8213 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:18
92100▲8124 Bonnamour FranckBretagne - Séché Environnement 20Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:191:19
93101▲8118 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,1:19
94102▲8211 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:19
95103▲8131 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:201:20
96104▲8178 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,1:20
97106▲9203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,1:20
98107▲9218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:211:21
99109▲10201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:221:22
100110▲1095 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:231:23
101112▲1155 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team1:241:24
102114▲12185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:271:27
103116▲1335 Dehaes KennyLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal1:301:30
104117▲13153 Dal Col AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast,,1:30
105118▲13212 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:311:31
106120▲1468 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1:341:34
107121▲14127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:351:35
108123▲1544 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1:361:36
109125▲16192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:381:38
110115▲575 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1:391:39
111126▲15104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:39
112127▲15166 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team1:401:40
113128▲15187 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:411:41
114129▲15172 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi1:421:42
115130▲15173 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi1:431:43
116131▲1574 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 1:441:44
117132▲15215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:44
118140▲22135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:44
119133▲1423 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:44
12098▼221 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ1:451:45
121134▲1392 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:45
122136▲14195 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole1:491:49
123137▲14168 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,1:49
124138▲1451 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,1:49
125139▲14174 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi1:501:50
126141▲15175 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,1:50
127142▲15141 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:511:51
128144▲16112 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka1:531:53
129146▲17204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:541:54
130145▲15134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:571:57
131147▲16156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast1:591:59
132148▲16158 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast2:002:00
13350▼8331 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal2:022:02
134124▼107 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ2:062:06
135149▲14138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:072:07
136151▲15196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole2:082:08
137152▲15171 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,2:08
138154▲16147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:142:14
139155▲16206 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice 26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice2:182:18
140157▲17117 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,2:18
14144▼9771 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 2:202:20
142159▲17176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi2:262:26
143160▲17148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:302:30
144161▲17188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:013:01
145111▼34102 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:143:14
146153▲713 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo3:233:23
14736▼11111 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo5:515:51
14846▼1022 Fournier MarcFDJ 20FDJ5:575:57
14960▼8983 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin6:036:03
15080▼70103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:146:14
151113▼38111 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 32MTN - Qhubeka6:316:31
152119▼33207 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice 19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6:386:38
153135▼1843 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale6:496:49
154143▼11115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka6:566:56
155122▼3317 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo7:007:00
156158▲2177 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi7:287:28
157150▼782 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin13:5313:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team30
297 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
3218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles14
4103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
5163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team6
636 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4
761 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling3
8204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice2
964 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0045 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale3:57:453:57:45
23+0:1261 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling0:120:12
37+0:185 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ0:180:18
48+0:1956 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:190:19
510+0:2176 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:210:21
612+0:2434 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:240:24
713+0:2532 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:250:25
815+0:2921 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:290:29
917+0:30164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team0:300:30
1021+0:3826 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:380:38
1122+0:39126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:390:39
1223+0:3925 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:39
1325+0:4177 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 0:410:41
1426+0:41137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:41
1527+0:42194 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole0:420:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 IAM Cycling  11:53:59 11:53:59
2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:260:26
3 Lotto Soudal 0:350:35
4 AG2R La Mondiale 0:450:45
5 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:470:47
6 FDJ 0:590:59
7 Team Katusha  1:101:10
8 Tinkoff - Saxo 1:221:22
9 BMC Racing Team 1:301:30
10 Leopard Development Team 1:331:33
11 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:371:37
12 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:421:42
13 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:461:46
14 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:521:52
15 Team Giant - Alpecin ,,1:52
16 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:551:55
17 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:152:15
18 Southeast 2:282:28
19 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:292:29
20 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice 2:442:44
21 MTN - Qhubeka ,,2:44
22 Veranclassic - Ekoi 4:014:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 44.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Louvière › Chièvres
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour de l'Eurométropole logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitfrancobelge.com/
www.circuitfrancobelge.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10108 sec.