Zoeken:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»67th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Abbaye Royale de l’Épau  ›  Mont des Avaloirs   (184.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0024 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale14204:51:024:51:02
22+0:2263 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5120:180:18
34+0:26133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles37,,0:18
47+0:30126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles5,,0:18
55+0:2725 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:18
68+0:30156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3,,0:18
736+2:0374 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,0:18
83+0:2543 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:18
96+0:2965 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:18
1011+1:2631 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie1:141:14
1113+1:26134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,1:14
1212+1:26123 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:14
1314+1:2616 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,1:14
1417+1:30121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles1:221:22
1518+1:3426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,1:22
1615+1:2814 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,1:22
179+1:2061 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:22
1821+1:341 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:22
1920+1:3472 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:22
2024+1:34131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,1:22
2125+1:34145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:22
2228+1:34165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,1:22
2310+1:2454 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,1:22
2426+1:34103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:22
2523+1:3482 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:22
2633+1:3421 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:22
2729+1:34101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:22
2832+1:3485 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:22
2919+1:34136 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,1:22
3022+1:34124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:22
3131+1:3432 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,1:22
3227+1:342 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:22
3316+1:2992 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,1:22
3430+1:34132 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,1:22
3534+1:34166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:22
3635+1:4436 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1:331:33
3738+3:11154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2:592:59
3837+3:1144 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:59
3939+3:40106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:373:37
4040+3:49102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:37
4141+3:5411 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3:423:42
4242+3:5413 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,3:42
4343+3:54125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:42
4444+3:5453 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,3:42
4545+4:52112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:404:40
4646+5:23151 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon4:504:50
4747+6:22162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936:106:10
4850+6:2283 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:10
4949+6:22144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:10
5051+6:2251 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,6:10
5148+6:2284 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:10
5252+6:40146 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:286:28
5353+8:433 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:318:31
5454+9:46143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:349:34
5564+13:1955 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus11:1911:19
5656+12:37114 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:2512:25
5760+12:4223 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale12:3012:30
5861+12:42116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:30
5957+12:4296 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:30
6059+12:4281 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:30
6163+12:5876 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:30
6262+12:4266 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:30
6355+12:37135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,12:30
6458+12:42163 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,12:30
6576+15:0612 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,,12:30
6668+14:4293 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence14:3014:30
6772+14:425 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:30
6869+14:42155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:30
6971+14:42153 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:30
7065+14:3445 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,14:30
7187+20:10161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,14:30
7266+14:366 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:30
7386+18:5862 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,14:30
7478+16:1033 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,14:30
7577+15:08122 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,14:30
7673+14:4242 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,14:30
7767+14:39164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,14:30
7875+15:00141 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,14:30
7970+14:42105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:30
8074+14:57104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:5014:50
8181+17:0334 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie16:3316:33
8284+17:3591 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,16:33
8379+16:4595 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,16:33
8490+26:1915 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,16:33
8583+17:2035 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,16:33
8680+17:00152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,16:33
8782+17:0552 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus16:5316:53
8885+18:3064 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:1818:18
8988+20:37113 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:1319:13
9089+24:32111 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:13
9191+27:1456 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus23:5623:56
DNF+ - 13:15:0894 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence--
DNF+ - 13:15:084 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:0873 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:0871 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:08142 Fedrigo LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:0841 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:08115 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:15:0822 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 13:15:0886 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
111▲1024 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale3 13:15:08 13:15:08
264▲6263 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:220:22
367▲6443 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:250:25
451▲47133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:260:26
541▲3625 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:270:27
644▲3865 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:290:29
739▲32126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles0:300:30
842▲34156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:30
91▼861 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:201:20
102▼854 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus1:241:24
1115▲431 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie1:261:26
1257▲45123 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:26
1365▲52134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,1:26
1475▲6116 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,1:26
156▼914 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1:281:28
167▼992 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence1:291:29
179▼8121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles1:301:30
1814▼426 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:341:34
1919-136 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,1:34
2023▲372 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:34
2126▲51 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:34
2222-124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:34
2324▲182 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:34
2427▲3131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,1:34
2532▲7145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:34
2631▲5103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:34
2728▲12 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:34
2834▲6165 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,1:34
2936▲7101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:34
3037▲7132 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,1:34
3149▲1832 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie,,1:34
3253▲2185 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:34
3358▲2521 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:34
3454▲20166 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:34
3525▼1036 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1:441:44
3689▲5374 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:032:03
3746▲944 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:113:11
3848▲10154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,3:11
393▼36106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:403:40
4045▲5102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:493:49
4113▼2811 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ3:543:54
4230▼1213 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,3:54
4352▲9125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:54
4470▲2653 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,3:54
4556▲11112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:524:52
4682▲36151 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon5:235:23
4717▼30162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936:226:22
4829▼1984 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:22
4940▼9144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:22
5071▲2183 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:22
5173▲2251 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,6:22
5218▼34146 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:406:40
5372▲193 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:438:43
5469▲15143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:469:46
558▼47135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12:3712:37
5668▲12114 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:37
5735▼2296 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence12:4212:42
5833▼25163 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,12:42
5938▼2181 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:42
6055▼523 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,12:42
6159▼2116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:42
6266▲466 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:42
6379▲1676 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:5812:58
6490▲2655 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus13:1913:19
654▼6145 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy14:3414:34
665▼616 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team14:3614:36
6710▼57164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9314:3914:39
6812▼5693 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence14:4214:42
6916▼53155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:42
7021▼49105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:42
7163▼8153 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:42
7276▲45 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,14:42
7377▲442 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,14:42
7462▼12104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:5714:57
7581▲6141 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:0015:00
7691▲1512 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ15:0615:06
7784▲7122 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles15:0815:08
7888▲1033 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie16:1016:10
7950▼2995 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence16:4516:45
8078▼2152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon17:0017:00
8180▼134 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie17:0317:03
8274▼852 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 29Corendon - Circus17:0517:05
8385▲235 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie17:2017:20
8486▲291 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence17:3517:35
8560▼2564 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:3018:30
8693▲762 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:5818:58
8797▲10161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9320:1020:10
8887▼1113 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:3720:37
8996▲7111 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:3224:32
90100▲1015 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ26:1926:19
9192▲156 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus27:1427:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels41
22-6 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team34
325▲2224 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale28
44-121 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles28
53▼254 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus27
6-63 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels23
75▼214 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ23
87▼126 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale18
96▼393 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence18
10-25 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale17
11-43 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy16
12-133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles16
1312▼131 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie16
148▼611 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ16
159▼6106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15
16-126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles14
1710▼745 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13
1811▼7113 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
19-156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon10
2014▼6131 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles9
21-74 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
22-104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
23-65 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8
2415▼9146 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
2517▼892 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence7
2618▼8135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles7
2719▼8155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon7
28-134 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles5
2920▼9162 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935
30-123 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles4
3123▼8103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
3222▼10164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber934
3324▼9152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon4
34-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ3
3526▼9112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
3628▼872 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
37-36 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1
3827▼11105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲115+0:2725 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale 13:15:35 13:15:35
214▲126+0:2965 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:020:02
313▲108+0:30156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon0:030:03
41▼310+1:2454 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:570:57
55-11+1:2631 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:590:59
624▲1814+1:2616 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:59
79▲222+1:34124 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles1:071:07
810▲225+1:34145 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:07
911▲229+1:34101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:07
1019▲933+1:3421 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:07
1116▲538+3:11154 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2:442:44
122▼1039+3:40106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:133:13
1315▲240+3:49102 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:223:22
1417▲343+3:54125 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles3:273:27
1518▲345+4:52112 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:254:25
1623▲754+9:46143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:199:19
173▼1455+12:37135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12:1012:10
1820▲261+12:42116 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:1512:15
1926▲764+13:1955 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus12:5212:52
204▼1667+14:39164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9314:1214:12
216▼1569+14:42155 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon14:1514:15
228▼1470+14:42105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:15
2322▼171+14:42153 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,14:15
2425▲175+15:00141 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:3314:33
2528▲389+24:32111 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:0524:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-152 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon17
2-104 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
34▲124 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale15
42▼2135 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles12
5-63 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10
6-43 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy10
7-156 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6
83▼5161 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber936
9-65 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4
10-126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles4
116▼5106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
12-25 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale2
138▼5143 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
147▼7164 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber932
159▼656 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus2
16-133 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1
1711▼692 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence1
18-74 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
1910▼945 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 AG2R La Mondiale  39:47:40 39:47:40
29▲7 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:180:18
36▲3 Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:141:14
45▲1 Roompot - Charles ,,1:14
514▲9 Team Total Direct Energie 2:292:29
61▼5 Groupama - FDJ 4:384:38
74▼3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:414:41
811▲3 Manzana Postobon 6:276:27
98▼1 Team Arkéa Samsic 7:147:14
1010- St Michel - Auber93 ,,7:14
1116▲5 Corendon - Circus 9:349:34
123▼9 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 9:359:35
1312▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12:2012:20
1417▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12:3012:30
1513▼2 Israel Cycling Academy 16:0716:07
162▼14 Delko Marseille Provence 26:4226:42
1715▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27:5527:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.996 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Abbaye Royale de l’Épau › Mont des Avaloirs
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/circuit-cycliste/edition-2019
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
117th
175 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09006 sec.