2018
2016
»
«

2017»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
178+15:163 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe14203:26:103:26:10
268+11:44132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team512,,0:00
367+11:3667 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37,,0:00
470+12:0358 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC5,,0:00
57+0:3628 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team4,,0:00
627+1:26104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling3,,0:00
71+0:0023 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2,,0:00
865+11:33124 Wærsted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1,,0:00
956+8:2988 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
1095+19:1941 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
112+0:091 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1245+4:0793 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
1346+4:4974 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1418+1:19158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1533+1:5595 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,0:00
1666+11:34133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
1726+1:2232 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
1822+1:2071 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
194+0:184 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
2042+3:02114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:00
213+0:1317 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2261+10:2786 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
236+0:26101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
2430+1:36135 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
2538+2:07141 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
2636+2:0151 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
2762+10:437 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
2812+1:0145 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2914+1:0146 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
305+0:2111 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
318+0:4316 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3219+1:19153 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
3317+1:0535 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
3431+1:37174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:00
3513+1:0148 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
3628+1:27123 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:00
3725+1:2194 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
389+0:4315 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3911+0:52103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4010+0:4312 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4152+7:4622 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4220+1:19154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4344+4:0165 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4423+1:2081 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:00
4547+5:05134 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
4640+2:32127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:00
4716+1:016 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
4869+11:48177 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:00
4948+5:16142 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
5035+2:0155 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
5134+1:5591 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,0:00
5243+3:1483 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:00
5358+8:52161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5476+14:56107 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
5532+1:5377 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5621+1:19152 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5739+2:1078 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5815+1:0147 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
5929+1:30137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
6024+1:2084 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
6154+8:1961 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
6237+2:0152 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
6355+8:26144 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
6477+14:56106 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
6585+17:3063 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
6653+8:1433 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6741+2:3568 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
68110+28:43105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
6964+11:048 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe0:150:15
7074+14:442 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:200:20
7149+5:4276 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:530:53
7271+12:1985 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:53
7363+10:46122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:102:10
7460+10:2637 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:122:12
7551+7:2234 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,2:12
7650+6:5327 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:094:09
7775+14:4621 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:09
7893+19:16111 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:105:10
7981+16:5496 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City5:275:27
8087+18:09148 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,5:27
8172+13:53147 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,5:27
8273+13:5972 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF5:305:30
8357+8:44143 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team6:536:53
8491+18:5075 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,6:53
85108+25:40128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:597:59
86101+21:1256 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC8:008:00
8790+18:4953 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,8:00
88104+22:1964 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:00
8997+19:43172 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,8:00
9096+19:4143 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:00
9192+18:5718 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:00
9289+18:4424 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:00
9386+17:34115 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:00
9488+18:4325 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:00
95103+22:10113 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:00
9694+19:17146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,8:00
9780+16:2887 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,8:00
9883+17:11121 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,8:00
9998+20:34116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:00
10099+20:34112 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:00
10159+9:3813 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:00
102109+26:48164 Palčák JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:00
10382+17:06173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,8:00
10484+17:20163 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:00
105102+21:255 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,8:00
106106+24:09167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:00
107100+21:0282 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,8:00
108105+23:5342 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:00
10979+16:01108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,8:00
110107+24:52125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,8:00
DNF+ - 13:44:55155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis --
DNF+ - 13:44:5562 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55166 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55151 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:5554 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55168 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55145 Soltasiuk VladyslavKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:5544 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55175 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55102 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55156 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:5536 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55176 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:5566 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 13:44:55157 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNS+ - 13:44:5526 Sorm JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-23 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team125100 13:44:55 13:44:55..
22-1 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe85700:090:09..
33-17 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:130:13..
44-4 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe60360:180:18..
55-11 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50280:210:21..
66-101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling40240:260:26..
77-28 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team35200:360:36..
88-16 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:430:43..
99-15 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2516,,0:43..
1010-12 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2014,,0:43..
1111-103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling15120:520:52..
1212-45 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10101:011:01..
1314▲148 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58,,1:01..
1415▲146 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia57,,1:01..
1513▼247 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56,,1:01..
1616-6 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe35,,1:01..
1717-35 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy341:051:05..
1818-158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 331:191:19..
1920▲1153 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 32,,1:19..
2019▼1154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 31,,1:19..
2121-152 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,1:19..
2222-71 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF31:201:20..
2323-81 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil3,,1:20..
2424-84 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil3,,1:20..
2525-94 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City31:211:21..
2626-32 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:221:22..
2727-104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling1:261:26..
2828-123 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:271:27..
2930▲1137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team1:301:30..
3029▼1135 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1:361:36..
3131-174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1:371:37..
3235▲377 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:531:53..
3336▲395 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City1:551:55..
3437▲391 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,1:55..
3538▲355 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC2:012:01..
3639▲351 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,2:01..
3740▲352 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,2:01..
3841▲3141 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team2:072:07..
3942▲378 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:102:10..
4043▲3127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:322:32..
4144▲368 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:352:35..
4246▲4114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:023:02..
4347▲483 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil3:143:14..
4448▲465 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:014:01..
4549▲493 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City4:074:07..
4650▲474 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF4:494:49..
4752▲5134 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team5:055:05..
4854▲6142 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team5:165:16..
4951▲276 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF5:425:42..
5045▼527 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:536:53..
5153▲234 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:227:22..
5255▲322 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:467:46..
5359▲633 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:148:14..
5461▲761 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:198:19..
5562▲7144 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team8:268:26..
5665▲988 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil8:298:29..
5734▼23143 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team8:448:44..
5869▲11161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica8:528:52..
5933▼2613 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:389:38..
6060-37 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy10:2610:26..
6175▲1486 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil10:2710:27..
6279▲177 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe10:4310:43..
6367▲4122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:4610:46..
6480▲168 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe11:0411:04..
6587▲22124 Wærsted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:3311:33..
6688▲22133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team11:3411:34..
6789▲2267 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:3611:36..
6894▲26132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team11:4411:44..
6993▲24177 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom11:4811:48..
7097▲2758 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC12:0312:03..
7185▲1485 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:1912:19..
7263▼9147 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team13:5313:53..
7364▼972 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF13:5913:59..
74109▲352 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe14:4414:44..
7576▲121 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:4614:46..
76111▲35107 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling14:5614:56..
77112▲35106 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,14:56..
78114▲363 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe15:1615:16..
7957▼22108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling16:0116:01..
8066▼1487 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil16:2816:28..
8186▲596 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City16:5416:54..
8271▼11173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom17:0617:06..
8372▼11121 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team17:1117:11..
8473▼11163 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica17:2017:20..
85119▲3463 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:3017:30..
8674▼12115 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro17:3417:34..
87101▲14148 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team18:0918:09..
8877▼1125 Hunal MartinElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:4318:43..
8978▼1124 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:4418:44..
9081▼953 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC18:4918:49..
9196▲575 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF18:5018:50..
9283▼918 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:5718:57..
93106▲13111 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro19:1619:16..
9484▼10146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team19:1719:17..
95124▲2941 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:1919:19..
9690▼643 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:4119:41..
9791▼6172 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom19:4319:43..
98100▲2116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro20:3420:34..
9999-112 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,20:34..
100102▲282 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil21:0221:02..
101103▲256 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC21:1221:12..
102104▲25 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe21:2521:25..
103107▲4113 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro22:1022:10..
104108▲464 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:1922:19..
105115▲1042 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:5323:53..
106116▲10167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica24:0924:09..
107117▲10125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:5224:52..
108120▲12128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team25:4025:40..
109123▲14164 Palčák JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica26:4826:48..
110126▲16105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling28:4328:43..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲33 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe50+25
23▲123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team37+12
32▼11 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe34+5
49▲5132 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team34+20
51▼417 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33-
68▲258 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC30+14
718▲1128 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team19+12
85▼311 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17-
96▼371 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF17-
107▼3101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling16-
1120▲9104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling16+10
12-67 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+16
1325▲12137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team13+10
1410▼4133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team13-
1511▼44 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe12-
1613▼355 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC12+1
1712▼55 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe12-
1814▼424 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team11+1
1917▼2158 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10+2
2015▼5146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team9-
2122▲193 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City8+3
22-124 Wærsted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8+8
2329▲641 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+6
2419▼552 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC7-
25-88 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil7+7
2621▼583 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil5-
27-7 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe5+5
2824▼418 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
29-74 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3+3
30-2 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe3+3
31-173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3+3
3227▼512 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
3328▼521 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
3430▼4174 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1-
35-95 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City1+1
3631▼5114 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1-
37-87 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil1+1
3832▼663 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
39-111 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-146 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team24-
22-63 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16-
33-21 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team15-
44-12 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
5-137 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team8+8
6-87 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil8+8
76▼1133 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team8-
8-173 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom8+8
97▼268 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7-
109▼123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5-
1110▼11 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe4-
1211▼1101 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling4-
1312▼147 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4-
1416▲22 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe4+1
1513▼2128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team4-
1614▼211 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
1715▼222 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
1817▼1103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling2-
1918▼178 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2-
20-122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2+2
21-72 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2+2
2219▼315 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
2320▼345 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
2421▼3154 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1-
2522▼334 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1-
26-37 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1+1
2723▼443 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+0:4315 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:45:38 13:45:38
22-11+0:52103 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:090:09
34▲113+1:0148 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:180:18
43▼115+1:0147 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:18
55-17+1:0535 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:220:22
66-25+1:2194 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City0:380:38
77-26+1:2232 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:390:39
88-27+1:26104 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:430:43
99-28+1:27123 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:440:44
1011▲134+1:5591 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City1:121:12
1112▲140+2:32127 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:491:49
1213▲143+3:1483 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:312:31
1314▲144+4:0165 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:183:18
1415▲145+4:0793 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City3:243:24
1516▲149+5:4276 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:594:59
1617▲151+7:2234 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:396:39
1721▲453+8:1433 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy7:317:31
1823▲556+8:2988 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil7:467:46
19-36+2:0151 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC8:558:55
2022▲260+10:2637 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy9:439:43
2125▲461+10:2786 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:449:44
2224▲263+10:46122 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:0310:03
2327▲465+11:33124 Wærsted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team10:5010:50
2428▲467+11:3667 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:5310:53
2519▼679+16:01108 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling15:1815:18
2626-90+18:4953 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC18:0618:06
2729▲297+19:43172 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom19:0019:00
2830▲298+20:34116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro19:5119:51
2931▲2100+21:0282 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil20:1920:19
3032▲2104+22:1964 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:3621:36
3134▲3106+24:09167 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica23:2623:26
3235▲3107+24:52125 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:0924:09
3337▲4108+25:40128 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team24:5724:57
3440▲6110+28:43105 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling28:0028:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BORA - hansgrohe  40:34:48 40:34:48
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:060:06
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:530:53
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:081:08
55- Team Virtu Cycling 1:111:11
66- Sangemini - MG.Kvis  1:261:26
77- Astana City 2:022:02
88- Amplatz - BMC 2:082:08
99- Bardiani - CSF 2:172:17
1010- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2:422:42
1111- Adria Mobil 3:243:24
1212- SEG Racing Academy 4:414:41
1313- Tirol Cycling Team 5:125:12
1414- Kolss Cycling Team 5:285:28
1515- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 9:179:17
1616- Team Hurom 24:0224:02
1717- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 33:3133:31
1818- Dukla Banska Bystrica 42:3442:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz

Race ranking position
168th
67 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.