Zoeken:  
topLogin

2007»Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (1.1)

2007  One day race (135.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Schleicher Regina 33803:00:003:00:00
2 Gilmore RochelleMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 25Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko56,,,,
3 Bronzini GiorgiaA.S. Team FRW 23A.S. Team FRW32,,,,
4 Kiesanowski Joanne 2724,,,,
5 de Goede SuzanneT-Mobile Women 22T-Mobile Women20,,,,
6 Baccaille Monia 2316,,,,
7 Holler Monica 22120:020:02
8 Miller BrookeTeam Tibco  31Team Tibco 8,,0:02
9 Worrack Trixi 257,,0:02
10 Johansson EmmaVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim6,,0:02
11 Markerink LoesTeam Flexpoint 21Team Flexpoint5,,0:02
12 Graus Andrea 273,,0:02
13 D'Ettorre Alessandra 28,,0:02
14 Bahler Liane 25,,0:02
15 Bruins ReginaOdysis 20Odysis,,0:02
16 Leleivytė Rasa 18,,0:02
17 van Paassen Sanne 18,,0:02
18 Meng Lang 23,,0:02
19 KUHN Bettina 24,,0:02
20 Loane Jocelyn ,,0:02
21 Sterckx KatleenAA Cycling Team 31AA Cycling Team0:080:08
22 Spijkerman BertineTherme Skin Care 24Therme Skin Care0:100:10
23 Graham Lorian 29,,0:10
24 Mackie EmmaVrienden van het platteland 22Vrienden van het platteland,,0:10
25 Gollan Olivia 33,,0:10
26 Johrend Marlen 21,,0:10
27 Du Toit YolandiLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 21Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam,,0:10
28 Pučinskaitė Edita 31,,0:10
29 Treier Grete 29,,0:10
30 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 31Team Flexpoint,,0:10
31 Trebaite Ausrine 18,,0:10
32 Hennes Tanja 35,,0:10
33 Cox Leda 32,,0:10
34 Parietti SilviaA.S. Team FRW 29A.S. Team FRW,,0:10
35 Vandromme SharonVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,0:10
36 Miggels KristyTherme Skin Care 26Therme Skin Care,,0:10
37 Žiliūtė DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 30Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:10
38 Groenveld JosephineAA Cycling Team 24AA Cycling Team,,0:10
39 Janeliunaite Edita 180:140:14
40 Verstraten MoniqueVrienden van het platteland 22Vrienden van het platteland,,0:14
41 Oki MihoMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 33Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko,,0:14
42 Villumsen LindaT-Mobile Women 22T-Mobile Women,,0:14
43 Carrigan SaraLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 26Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam,,0:14
44 Brzezna PaulinaAA Cycling Team 25AA Cycling Team,,0:14
45 Armstrong Kristin 33,,0:14
46 Welter HannahTeam DSB Bank 18Team DSB Bank,,0:14
47 Van Damme Evy 27,,0:14
48 Senff Theresa 25,,0:14
49 Profijt MarijeTherme Skin Care 22Therme Skin Care,,0:14
50 Becker Christina 29,,0:14
51 Becker Charlotte 23,,0:14
52 Brändli Nicole 27,,0:14
53 Sels LoesVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 21Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,0:14
54 Schwager Patricia 230:200:20
55 Werner LaureVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 26Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,0:20
56 Stolbova Svetlana 34,,0:20
57 Beltman ChantalT-Mobile Women 30T-Mobile Women,,0:20
58 van den Brand Daphny 29,,0:20
59 Fusar Poli Daniela 22,,0:20
60 Witteveen Claudia 25,,0:20
61 Neben AmberTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint,,0:20
62 Curi-Mattis Katheryn 32,,0:20
63 Steurs KarenAA Cycling Team 27AA Cycling Team,,0:20
64 Powers Alison 27,,0:20
65 Keller LuiseTeam Flexpoint 23Team Flexpoint,,0:20
66 Tamayo Lauren 23,,0:20
67 Spratt Amanda 19,,0:20
68 Schmidt TrineTeam Flexpoint 18Team Flexpoint,,0:20
69 Touffet ElodieMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 27Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko,,0:20
70 Cantele Noemi 250:270:27
71 Arndt JudithT-Mobile Women 30T-Mobile Women1:411:41
72 Morfin Laura Lorenza 253:193:19
73 Teutenberg Ina-YokoT-Mobile Women 32T-Mobile Women4:434:43
74 Dervan SiobhanLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 28Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam6:436:43
75 Ragazinskiene Daiva 20,,6:43
76 Stenerhag JennieTherme Skin Care 31Therme Skin Care,,6:43
77 Mustonen Sara 26,,6:43
78 van Wanroij MariekeTeam DSB Bank 27Team DSB Bank,,6:43
79 Azpiroz Arantzazu 25,,6:43
80 Liebig Tina 27,,6:43
81 Scoppa Martina 18,,6:43
82 Biondi Sara 20,,6:43
83 Lazzerini Giulia 18,,6:43
84 van Rijen LindaTeam DSB Bank 18Team DSB Bank,,6:43
85 Kirch Rosane 30,,6:43
86 Fiori Jennifer 21,,6:43
87 Karami Miyoko 32,,6:43
88 Zuckermandel Denise 18,,6:43
89 Bekkering EyelienTeam DSB Bank 28Team DSB Bank,,6:43
90 Larson Rebecca 25,,6:43
91 Koedooder VeraTeam DSB Bank 23Team DSB Bank9:329:32
92 Brok JanneVrienden van het platteland 28Vrienden van het platteland,,9:32
93 Lutz Eva 27,,9:32
94 Hecht Claudia ,,9:32
95 Skujaite Lina 18,,9:32
96 Bakker LiesbethVrienden van het platteland 20Vrienden van het platteland,,9:32
97 Gronow Stefanie ,,9:32
98 Kessler Nina 18,,9:32
99 van Veghel Sandra 24,,9:32
100 Telletxea Naiara 22,,9:32
101 Lasa Nekane 25,,9:32
102 Nauta Njisk 27,,9:32
103 Delfosse CatherineLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 25Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam,,9:32
104 van Slochteren HildeTherme Skin Care 22Therme Skin Care,,9:32
105 Quarta Alessia 30,,9:32
106 Ping Li ,,9:32
107 Groeneveld Carola 20,,9:32
108 Helmink JudithTherme Skin Care 23Therme Skin Care,,9:32
109 Gao Xiaoning ,,9:32
110 Brown KatieVrienden van het platteland 24Vrienden van het platteland,,9:32
111 Macpherson Jenny ,,9:32
DNF Hoekzema Sandra 25--
DNF Murillo Iosune 26,,-
DNF Li Meifang 28,,-
DNF Mascelli Deborah 20,,-
DNF Tukker Nadja 18,,-
DNF Cucinotta Annalisa 21,,-
DNF Schemmer Jana 18,,-
DNF Trachsel Sereina 26,,-
DNF Bol Wietske  ,,-
DNF Miliskeviciute Agne ,,-
DNF Ruan Xiongying  ,,-
DNF Heard Annelise ,,-
DNF Zabirova Zoulfia 33,,-
DNF Mulder Brigit 26,,-
DNF Troldi Giovanna 38,,-
DNF Sandig Fabienne  ,,-
DNF Slater Tanja 28,,-
DNF Telletxea Maitane ,,-
DNF Ehrin Mirella 30,,-
DNF Liu Yong Li 26,,-
DNF Sullivan Candice  ,,-
DNF van Veen SuzanneTeam Flexpoint 19Team Flexpoint,,-
DNF Nijenkamp Marjolein  ,,-
DNF Missbach Sandra 29,,-
DNF Fischer Sabine ,,-
DNF Binnendijk MarlijnAA Drink Cycling Team 20AA Drink Cycling Team,,-
DNF van de Ree MoniqueVrienden van het platteland 19Vrienden van het platteland,,-
DNF Lima Tone Hatteland 27,,-
DNF Mansveld DebbyVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 34Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,-
DNF Egyed Nikki 25,,-
DNF Bates KatherineT-Mobile Women 24T-Mobile Women,,-
DNF Baltus YvonneOdysis 18Odysis,,-
DNF Harteman Simone  ,,-
DNF Elorriaga Agurtzane  ,,-
DNF Brulee LatoyaAA Drink Cycling Team 18AA Drink Cycling Team,,-
DNF Iturriaga Echevarria EneritzMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 26Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko,,-
DNF Knol Karin  ,,-
DNF Boyd Tamara 27,,-
DNF Thumm Corinna 18,,-
DNF Schnider Pascale 22,,-


Race information

Date: 12th April 2007
Avg. speed winner: 45.2 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/
www.twitter.com/rondevdrenthe
www.rondevandrenthe.nl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05733 sec.