Zoeken:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»30th Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi (2.1)

2006  Stage 4  »  Muret  ›  Ax 3 Domaines   (186k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
17+3:20 Halgand PatriceCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole205:14:035:14:03
22+1:32 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom120:460:46
34+2:19 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 26Miche7,,0:46
48+3:36 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 36AG2R Prévoyance5,,0:46
55+2:58 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux40:510:51
66+3:12 Dupont HubertAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance31:001:00
736+44:44 Lange MichaelTeam TIAA - CREF 23Team TIAA - CREF21:171:17
816+8:30 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole11:341:34
91+0:00 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,1:34
1018+9:48 Pivois YannBretagne - Jean Floc'h 30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h1:521:52
1112+7:06 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia2:242:24
1211+6:33 Trampusch GerhardTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud,,2:24
1315+8:28 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 31ELK Haus-Simplon2:392:39
1410+6:15 Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole2:442:44
153+1:47 Mazet JulienAuber 93 23Auber 93,,2:44
1628+23:36 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone3:333:33
1714+8:08 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 933:533:53
1813+7:12 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,3:53
1919+10:28 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux4:174:17
209+5:52 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 30Agritubel,,4:17
2127+21:28 Lelarge NoanBretagne - Jean Floc'h 30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h4:594:59
2217+8:41 Larsson Gustav ErikFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux6:186:18
2329+28:36 Di Grande GiuseppeMiche 32Miche7:107:10
2422+15:02 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole8:088:08
2521+15:00 Longo Borghini PaoloCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia8:258:25
2633+31:13 Weisshaupt MarcELK Haus-Simplon 35ELK Haus-Simplon8:408:40
2720+13:55 Agnolutto ChristopheAgritubel 36Agritubel,,8:40
2832+30:39 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone9:329:32
2931+30:13 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,9:32
3030+28:51 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,9:32
3123+16:29 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 31Agritubel10:3810:38
3226+20:31 Guilbert CharlesBretagne - Jean Floc'h 34Bretagne - Jean Floc'h12:2012:20
3335+42:11 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 25Auber 9312:4412:44
3425+20:03 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 26ELK Haus-Simplon,,12:44
3524+18:06 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 25Auber 93,,12:44
3634+35:30 Bárta JanELK Haus-Simplon 21ELK Haus-Simplon14:3214:32
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 29AG2R Prévoyance--
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Duggan TimothyTeam TIAA - CREF 23Team TIAA - CREF,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Inaudi NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Bichot FreddyFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Bonnaire OlivierBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Wojtas ArkadiuszMiche 28Miche,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Marino Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Skiba SebastianIntel - Action 27Intel - Action,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 27Agritubel,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Zieliński PiotrBretagne - Jean Floc'h 22Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Degasperi IvanCeramica Flaminia 24Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Nilsson JohnAuber 93 27Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Kuschynski AleksandrCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Caneschi LeonardoMiche 29Miche,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Euser LucasTeam TIAA - CREF 22Team TIAA - CREF,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Le Mével ChristopheCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Rudnicki DariuszIntel - Action 24Intel - Action,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Naibo CarlAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Canouet GillesAgritubel 30Agritubel,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Duret SébastienBretagne - Jean Floc'h 25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Angeloni AdrianoCeramica Flaminia 23Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Drujon MathieuAuber 93 23Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Quagliarella DomenicoCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Muto PasqualeMiche 26Miche,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Peterson TomTeam TIAA - CREF 19Team TIAA - CREF,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Klinger TimTeam Wiesenhof Akud 21Team Wiesenhof Akud,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Konečný TomášTeam Wiesenhof Akud 32Team Wiesenhof Akud,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Haddou SaïdAuber 93 23Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Serri EddyMiche 31Miche,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Lewis CraigTeam TIAA - CREF 21Team TIAA - CREF,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Bessy FrédéricCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Retschke RobertTeam Wiesenhof Akud 25Team Wiesenhof Akud,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Florencio XavierBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Mandri RenéAuber 93 22Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 14:19:51 Brożyna TomaszIntel - Action 35Intel - Action,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom100 14:19:51 14:19:51
2 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom701:321:32
3 Mazet JulienAuber 93 23Auber 93501:471:47
4 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 26Miche362:192:19
5 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 27Française des Jeux282:582:58
6 Dupont HubertAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance243:123:12
7 Halgand PatriceCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole203:203:20
8 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 36AG2R Prévoyance183:363:36
9 Plouhinec SamuelAgritubel 30Agritubel165:525:52
10 Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole146:156:15
11 Trampusch GerhardTeam Wiesenhof Akud 27Team Wiesenhof Akud126:336:33
12 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia 22Ceramica Flaminia107:067:06
13 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom87:127:12
14 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 9378:088:08
15 Totschnig HaraldELK Haus-Simplon 31ELK Haus-Simplon68:288:28
16 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole58:308:30
17 Larsson Gustav ErikFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux48:418:41
18 Pivois YannBretagne - Jean Floc'h 30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h39:489:48
19 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux210:2810:28
20 Agnolutto ChristopheAgritubel 36Agritubel113:5513:55
21 Longo Borghini PaoloCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia15:0015:00
22 Pauriol RémiCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole15:0215:02
23 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 31Agritubel16:2916:29
24 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 25Auber 9318:0618:06
25 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 26ELK Haus-Simplon20:0320:03
26 Guilbert CharlesBretagne - Jean Floc'h 34Bretagne - Jean Floc'h20:3120:31
27 Lelarge NoanBretagne - Jean Floc'h 30Bretagne - Jean Floc'h21:2821:28
28 Moncoutié DavidCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 31Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone23:3623:36
29 Di Grande GiuseppeMiche 32Miche28:3628:36
30 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone28:5128:51
31 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux30:1330:13
32 Fernández BingenCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone30:3930:39
33 Weisshaupt MarcELK Haus-Simplon 35ELK Haus-Simplon31:1331:13
34 Bárta JanELK Haus-Simplon 21ELK Haus-Simplon35:3035:30
35 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 25Auber 9342:1142:11
36 Lange MichaelTeam TIAA - CREF 23Team TIAA - CREF44:4444:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi logoDate: 18th June 2006
Avg. speed winner: 35.536 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Muret › Ax 3 Domaines
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08643 sec.