Zoeken:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»38th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2018  Stage 7  »  La Haye  ›  Caen   (151k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165+15:31 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa753:27:533:27:53
217+0:47 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis 32,,,,
32+0:01 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 11,,,,
422+0:53 Picoux Maximilien 22,,,,
587+22:53 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,,,
666+15:48 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
739+4:34 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
86+0:09 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
91+0:00 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,,,
1024+0:53 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1159+12:26 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
1215+0:43 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1316+0:43 Orceau Clément 22,,,,
148+0:14 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
1590+23:47 Carpentier Adrien 22,,,,
163+0:01 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
1795+28:21 Rimasson Adrien 19,,,,
1885+22:22 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1967+15:51 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
2043+6:43 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
2133+0:53 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
2250+8:17 Guex Quentin 21,,,,
2383+22:07 Sukhov Maksim 21,,,,
2420+0:51 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis ,,,,
2544+6:43 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
2648+6:54 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
2734+0:53 Schäppi Martin 21,,,,
2814+0:41 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,,,
2919+0:50 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
3061+12:52 Ershov Artur 28,,,,
3168+15:51 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,,,
3277+17:58 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
3313+0:39 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
3410+0:26 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor,,,,
354+0:03 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
36102+31:28 Primas Nicolas 22,,,,
3769+15:51 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
3831+0:53 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
3942+6:43 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
4049+8:00 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4127+0:53 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4260+12:26 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
435+0:05 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
4456+11:46 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
4575+17:36 Leplingard Antoine 23,,,,
4629+0:53 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,,,
4741+6:12 Garbet Nicolas 26,,,,
4826+0:53 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,,,
4918+0:50 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
5064+14:39 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
5132+0:53 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5240+4:45 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
5325+0:53 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
5423+0:53 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,,,
5592+24:33 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,,,
5621+0:51 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
5730+0:53 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5889+23:33 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,,,
599+0:20 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
6094+27:22 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
6176+17:36 Rappo Anthony 22,,,,
627+0:09 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,,,
63105+32:58 Debons Antoine 20,,,,
6445+6:43 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6552+10:24 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6637+1:04 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
6735+0:53 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
6870+16:07 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
69101+31:28 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
7082+21:59 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
7184+22:08 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
7247+6:54 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
7355+11:33 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
7428+0:53 Patoux Cyrille 32,,,,
7536+0:53 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
7611+0:27 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
7799+29:32 Rondeau Fabien 21,,,,
7881+21:02 Guerin Camille 23,,,,
7946+6:52 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
80104+32:34 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,,,
8179+19:49 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
82115+38:25 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
8312+0:32 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
8457+12:02 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
85114+37:31 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
8696+28:35 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,,,
8793+25:58 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
88103+32:22 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
8971+16:40 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa0:170:17
90116+38:55 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy0:330:33
9158+12:06 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:061:06
9280+20:39 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 1:191:19
9362+13:53 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling1:311:31
9478+19:26 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:31
95107+33:34 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:002:00
9697+29:02 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal2:042:04
9791+24:24 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:04
9863+14:38 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 2:282:28
9972+17:01 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,2:28
10088+23:19 Mosin Sergey 222:322:32
10153+11:21 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,2:32
10238+3:40 Manakov Victor 252:362:36
10398+29:32 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick2:372:37
104111+36:00 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,2:37
105119+45:46 Hattier Bruno 193:223:22
10651+10:16 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:333:33
10786+22:49 Lalouette Kevin 343:493:49
108109+35:02 Bennett Stefan 254:294:29
109100+31:23 Verardo Yoan 244:344:34
110112+36:10 Gaillard Marlon 21,,4:34
11173+17:03 Rivière David 23,,4:34
112110+35:06 Havot Sébastien 21,,4:34
11374+17:07 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,4:34
114122+56:57 Nicolas Theo 214:364:36
11554+11:31 Bellia Matteo 204:374:37
116118+42:38 Roueil Jules  2111:0611:06
117106+33:21 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick12:0612:06
118120+52:25 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,12:06
119123+1:09:17 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,12:06
120113+36:52 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,12:06
121117+41:33 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,12:06
122108+34:26 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,12:06
123121+56:22 Urruty Maxime 24,,12:06
DNF+ - 25:36:17 Bacon Romain 28--
DNS+ - 25:36:17 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNS+ - 25:36:17 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor4025 25:36:17 25:36:17
24▲2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 30180:010:01
32▼1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal2514,,0:01
43▼1 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy20110:030:03
55- Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1580:050:05
66- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1060:090:09
77- Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick54,,0:09
88- Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 330:140:14
99- Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources320:200:20
1010- Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor310:260:26
1111- Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:270:27
1212- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:320:32
1313- Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:390:39
1414- Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 0:410:41
1515- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:430:43
1616- Orceau Clément 22,,0:43
1725▲8 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis 0:470:47
1817▼1 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling0:500:50
1918▼1 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:50
2019▼1 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis 0:510:51
2127▲6 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:51
2221▼1 Picoux Maximilien 220:530:53
2320▼3 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:53
2424- Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:53
2522▼3 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:53
2623▼3 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,0:53
2729▲2 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:53
2828- Patoux Cyrille 32,,0:53
2931▲2 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:53
3030- Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:53
3133▲2 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:53
3232- Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:53
3334▲1 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:53
3437▲3 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:53
3536▲1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:53
3635▼1 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:53
3738▲1 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal1:041:04
3839▲1 Manakov Victor 253:403:40
3940▲1 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:344:34
4041▲1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 4:454:45
4142▲1 Garbet Nicolas 266:126:12
4243▲1 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 6:436:43
4344▲1 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,6:43
4445▲1 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,6:43
4546▲1 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,6:43
4648▲2 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team6:526:52
4749▲2 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:546:54
4851▲3 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:54
4952▲3 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:008:00
5053▲3 Guex Quentin 218:178:17
5147▼4 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10:1610:16
5255▲3 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy10:2410:24
5354▲1 Prostokishin Andrey 2111:2111:21
5450▼4 Bellia Matteo 2011:3111:31
5557▲2 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11:3311:33
5658▲2 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:4611:46
5760▲3 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling12:0212:02
5856▼2 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team12:0612:06
5963▲4 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service12:2612:26
6064▲4 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:26
6167▲6 Ershov Artur 2812:5212:52
6262- Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling13:5313:53
6361▼2 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 14:3814:38
6470▲6 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:3914:39
6571▲6 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa15:3115:31
6672▲6 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam15:4815:48
6774▲7 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg15:5115:51
6873▲5 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,15:51
6975▲6 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,15:51
7076▲6 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net16:0716:07
7177▲6 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa16:4016:40
7269▼3 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy17:0117:01
7365▼8 Rivière David 2317:0317:03
7466▼8 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal17:0717:07
7578▲3 Leplingard Antoine 2317:3617:36
7679▲3 Rappo Anthony 22,,17:36
7781▲4 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team17:5817:58
7880▲2 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam19:2619:26
7984▲5 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:4919:49
8083▲3 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 20:3920:39
8186▲5 Guerin Camille 2321:0221:02
8288▲6 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:5921:59
8389▲6 Sukhov Maksim 2122:0722:07
8490▲6 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22:0822:08
8593▲8 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team22:2222:22
8682▼4 Lalouette Kevin 3422:4922:49
8794▲7 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick22:5322:53
8885▼3 Mosin Sergey 2223:1923:19
8995▲6 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa23:3323:33
9096▲6 Carpentier Adrien 2223:4723:47
9191- Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team24:2424:24
9297▲5 Duyunov Vladislav 2324:3324:33
9399▲6 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 25:5825:58
94103▲9 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net27:2227:22
95104▲9 Rimasson Adrien 1928:2128:21
96105▲9 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick28:3528:35
97102▲5 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal29:0229:02
98101▲3 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick29:3229:32
99107▲8 Rondeau Fabien 21,,29:32
100100- Verardo Yoan 2431:2331:23
101110▲9 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team31:2831:28
102111▲9 Primas Nicolas 22,,31:28
103115▲12 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling32:2232:22
104116▲12 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa32:3432:34
105117▲12 Debons Antoine 2032:5832:58
10687▼19 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick33:2133:21
107113▲6 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam33:3433:34
10892▼16 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 34:2634:26
109109- Bennett Stefan 2535:0235:02
110108▼2 Havot Sébastien 2135:0635:06
111118▲7 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team36:0036:00
112114▲2 Gaillard Marlon 2136:1036:10
11398▼15 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 36:5236:52
114119▲5 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net37:3137:31
115121▲6 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net38:2538:25
116120▲4 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy38:5538:55
117106▼11 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor41:3341:33
118112▼6 Roueil Jules  2142:3842:38
119123▲4 Hattier Bruno 1945:4645:46
120122▲2 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 52:2552:25
121124▲3 Urruty Maxime 2456:2256:22
122125▲3 Nicolas Theo 2156:5756:57
123126▲3 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:09:171:09:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor85
25▲3 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa80
32▼1 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources78
43▼1 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources78
57▲2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 69
66- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy63
74▼3 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 61
810▲2 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam47
98▼1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44
109▼1 Orceau Clément 2242
1111- Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor37
1213▲1 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam34
1319▲6 Picoux Maximilien 2232
1412▼2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy28
1518▲3 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling26
1614▼2 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team23
1715▼2 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa23
1816▼2 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 21
1917▼2 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick20
20- Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis 20
2120▼1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal20
2222- Carpentier Adrien 2216
2321▼2 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis 15
2430▲6 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources15
2523▼2 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa14
2624▼2 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick13
27- Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick12
2825▼3 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling11
2926▼3 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10
3027▼3 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10
3128▼3 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
3229▼3 Patoux Cyrille 329
3338▲5 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling7
3431▼3 Gaillard Marlon 216
3532▼3 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
3634▼2 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 5
3735▼2 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam5
38- Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5
3936▼3 Nicolas Theo 215
4045▲5 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service4
41- Lalouette Kevin 344
4237▼5 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 4
4339▼4 Havot Sébastien 213
4440▼4 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 2
4541▼4 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2
4642▼4 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
4743▼4 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service1
4846▼2 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal1
4947▼2 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1
50- Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
5148▼3 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:03 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy 25:36:20 25:36:20
22-6+0:09 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:060:06
33-7+0:09 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:06
44-8+0:14 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:110:11
55-10+0:26 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor0:230:23
66-11+0:27 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:240:24
77-12+0:32 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:290:29
88-13+0:39 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:360:36
99-16+0:43 Orceau Clément 220:400:40
1016▲617+0:47 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis 0:440:44
1110▼118+0:50 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling0:470:47
1211▼119+0:50 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:47
1318▲521+0:51 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service0:480:48
1413▼122+0:53 Picoux Maximilien 220:500:50
1512▼323+0:53 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:50
1614▼225+0:53 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:50
1715▼226+0:53 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,0:50
1819▲129+0:53 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:50
1920▲131+0:53 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:50
2021▲133+0:53 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:50
2123▲234+0:53 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:50
2222-36+0:53 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:50
2324▲139+4:34 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:314:31
2425▲140+4:45 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 4:424:42
2526▲143+6:43 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service6:406:40
2627▲144+6:43 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,6:40
2728▲145+6:43 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,6:40
2829▲146+6:52 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team6:496:49
2930▲147+6:54 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:516:51
3032▲248+6:54 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:51
3133▲249+8:00 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:577:57
3234▲250+8:17 Guex Quentin 218:148:14
3336▲352+10:24 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy10:2110:21
3435▲153+11:21 Prostokishin Andrey 2111:1811:18
3531▼454+11:31 Bellia Matteo 2011:2811:28
3637▲156+11:46 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:4311:43
3738▲157+12:02 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling11:5911:59
3839▲159+12:26 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service12:2312:23
3943▲464+14:39 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:3614:36
4044▲465+15:31 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa15:2815:28
4145▲466+15:48 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam15:4515:45
4247▲567+15:51 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg15:4815:48
4346▲368+15:51 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,15:48
4448▲469+15:51 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,15:48
4549▲470+16:07 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net16:0416:04
4650▲471+16:40 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa16:3716:37
4742▼572+17:01 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy16:5816:58
4840▼873+17:03 Rivière David 2317:0017:00
4951▲275+17:36 Leplingard Antoine 2317:3317:33
5052▲276+17:36 Rappo Anthony 22,,17:33
5154▲379+19:49 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:4619:46
5253▲180+20:39 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 20:3620:36
5356▲381+21:02 Guerin Camille 2320:5920:59
5457▲382+21:59 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21:5621:56
5558▲383+22:07 Sukhov Maksim 2122:0422:04
5659▲384+22:08 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22:0522:05
5761▲487+22:53 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick22:5022:50
5855▼388+23:19 Mosin Sergey 2223:1623:16
5962▲389+23:33 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa23:3023:30
6063▲390+23:47 Carpentier Adrien 2223:4423:44
6160▼191+24:24 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team24:2124:21
6264▲292+24:33 Duyunov Vladislav 2324:3024:30
6365▲293+25:58 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 25:5525:55
6469▲594+27:22 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net27:1927:19
6570▲595+28:21 Rimasson Adrien 1928:1828:18
6671▲596+28:35 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick28:3228:32
6768▲197+29:02 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal28:5928:59
6867▼198+29:32 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick29:2929:29
6972▲399+29:32 Rondeau Fabien 21,,29:29
7066▼4100+31:23 Verardo Yoan 2431:2031:20
7174▲3101+31:28 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team31:2531:25
7275▲3102+31:28 Primas Nicolas 22,,31:25
7379▲6103+32:22 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling32:1932:19
7480▲6104+32:34 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa32:3132:31
7581▲6105+32:58 Debons Antoine 2032:5532:55
7677▲1107+33:34 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam33:3133:31
7773▼4110+35:06 Havot Sébastien 2135:0335:03
7878-112+36:10 Gaillard Marlon 2136:0736:07
7982▲3114+37:31 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net37:2837:28
8084▲4115+38:25 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net38:2238:22
8183▲2116+38:55 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy38:5238:52
8276▼6118+42:38 Roueil Jules  2142:3542:35
8385▲2119+45:46 Hattier Bruno 1945:4345:43
8486▲2121+56:22 Urruty Maxime 2456:1956:19
8587▲2122+56:57 Nicolas Theo 2156:5456:54
8688▲2123+1:09:17 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:09:141:09:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Nicolas Theo 2150
23▲1 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling16
32▼1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 14
44- Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 7
55- Rondeau Fabien 217
66- Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5
7- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy5
87▼1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
98▼1 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5
109▼1 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
1110▼1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4
12- Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service4
1313- Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal4
1414- Havot Sébastien 214
1512▼3 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 4
1615▼1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 3
1716▼1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 2
18- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
1917▼2 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2
20- Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam2
2118▼3 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick2
2219▼3 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
2320▼3 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
2421▼3 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service1
2522▼3 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1
26- Lalouette Kevin 341
2723▼4 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
2824▼4 Gaillard Marlon 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- SEG Racing Academy  76:50:36 76:50:36
22- JLT Condor 0:060:06
33- Team Joker Icopal ,,0:06
44- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 0:160:16
55- Delta Cycling Rotterdam 0:190:19
66- Team Coop  0:210:21
77- AGO-Aqua Service 0:540:54
88- Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:54
99- Team Virtu Cycling 1:101:10
1010- Madison Genesis  7:037:03
1111- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:048:04
1212- Russia 8:278:27
1313- ColoQuick 8:418:41
1414- Leopard Pro Cycling  9:379:37
1515- C C Nogent Sur Oise 11:2111:21
1616- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 11:2411:24
1717- IAM Excelsior 12:3412:34
1818- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 12:4212:42
1919- VC Pays de Loudeac 17:4917:49
2020- V C Rouen 18:0318:03
2121- Polartec-Kometa 27:4427:44
2222- Vendee U Pays De La Loire 38:0238:02
2324▲1 Heizomat Rad-Net 47:0147:01
2423▼1 LKT Team Brandenburg 58:4858:48
2525- Gsc Blagnac Velosport 1:46:311:46:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Haye › Caen
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
235th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13891 sec.