Zoeken:  
topLogin
-
2008
»
«

2016»Tour de Pologne Féminin (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+1:17 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata8825.8069:189:18
23+3:29 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 5525.3520:100:10
34+4:58 Brzezna Paulina 343225.0000:180:18
41+0:00 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon124.6580:260:26
514+19:38 Szybiak Ewelina 2624.2020:370:37
67+12:05 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24.0000:420:42
75+7:33 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team23.8410:460:46
812+16:48 Klekot Martyna 2823.8020:470:47
98+12:11 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana23.7620:480:48
1022+26:51 Płosaj Nikol 2023.7230:490:49
119+14:39 Ratajczak Alicja 2123.4530:560:56
126+11:53 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano23.3770:580:58
1310+16:18 Brzezna Monika 2423.1141:051:05
1420+23:32 Wilkos Katarzyna 2222.8931:111:11
1515+19:49 Nosková Nikola 1922.7851:141:14
1616+20:28 Geneleva TatyanaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team22.7491:151:15
1718+22:07 Zur Monika 2322.749,,1:15
1821+26:49 Nerlo Aurela 1822.5711:201:20
1911+16:19 Gantenbein Corina 3022.571,,1:20
2033+37:03 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22.5001:221:22
2127+32:07 Ivaniuk Maryna 2522.3951:251:25
2219+22:54 Lach Marta 1922.3261:271:27
2331+34:24 Shekel OlgaBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango22.326,,1:27
2434+37:31 Radionova Khrystyna 1922.2571:291:29
25+ -5:37:11 Ploszczyca Kamila 3122.2221:301:30
2648+49:34 Gorycka Paula 2522.222,,1:30
2725+28:53 Stirnemann Kathrin 22.1201:331:33
2813+18:56 Koller Nicole 1922.120,,1:33
2923+27:36 Stevkova Janka 4022.0861:341:34
3017+20:33 Keller Alessandra 22.086,,1:34
3130+34:22 Laizane LijaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon22.086,,1:34
3255+55:22 JasekovÁ Tatiana 2822.0181:361:36
3340+41:57 Kononenko Valeriya 2621.9181:391:39
3426+30:44 Radziszewska Klaudia 2021.7191:451:45
3543+45:48 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana21.6871:461:46
3632+35:02 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango21.6541:471:47
3736+39:51 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo21.6221:481:48
3829+33:00 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team21.622,,1:48
3928+32:34 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano21.5891:491:49
4037+40:57 Trebaite Ausrine 2721.5251:511:51
4138+41:21 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 3021.525,,1:51
4241+43:54 Perekitko Karolina 1721.4931:521:52
4324+27:42 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano21.3651:561:56
4446+46:43 GargelovÁ Tereza 2721.1452:032:03
4558+1:00:34 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo21.0532:062:06
46+ -5:37:11 Planickova Eva 1920.9912:082:08
4742+44:02 Bacinska Agnieszka 3420.991,,2:08
4845+45:58 Przezak Dorota 1920.9302:102:10
4957+58:15 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana20.9002:112:11
5047+47:16 Brewinska Katarzyna 3220.900,,2:11
51+ -5:37:11 Bajgerová Nikola 1920.8092:142:14
52+ -5:37:11 Humelt Weronika 1820.7792:152:15
5349+50:34 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team20.6902:182:18
5453+54:54 Minarikova-Svecova Denisa 1720.6602:192:19
5556+56:05 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano20.660,,2:19
5639+41:55 MikulÁŠkovÁ Martina 2220.5712:222:22
5752+54:46 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana 20.5422:232:23
5835+39:25 Potapova FainaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team20.542,,2:23
5951+54:24 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo20.4552:262:26
6059+1:21:52 Lorkowska Patrycja 1720.3972:282:28
6154+55:18 Dabrowska Patrycja 1820.3102:312:31
6250+53:54 Napieralska Sabina 2320.2532:332:33
6344+45:56 Pastarnak ViktoriyaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team20.0282:412:41
64+ -5:37:11 Rotterova Aneta 2019.2003:123:12
65+ -5:37:11 Havlíková Pavla 3319.0223:193:19
66+ -5:37:11 Seitova Zhanuya 1818.3913:453:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon882:24:462:24:46
22+1:17 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals550:020:02
33+3:29 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 321:101:10
44+4:58 Brzezna Paulina 3412:022:02
55+7:33 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team4:264:26
67+12:05 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:448:44
78+12:11 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,8:44
819+22:54 Lach Marta 19,,8:44
96+11:53 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,8:44
109+14:39 Ratajczak Alicja 21,,8:44
1111+16:19 Gantenbein Corina 30,,8:44
1221+26:49 Nerlo Aurela 18,,8:44
1313+18:56 Koller Nicole 19,,8:44
1417+20:33 Keller Alessandra 8:488:48
1510+16:18 Brzezna Monika 24,,8:48
1628+32:34 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano8:558:55
1718+22:07 Zur Monika 239:329:32
1820+23:32 Wilkos Katarzyna 229:389:38
1924+27:42 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano,,9:38
2012+16:48 Klekot Martyna 28,,9:38
2127+32:07 Ivaniuk Maryna 259:419:41
2222+26:51 Płosaj Nikol 209:549:54
2323+27:36 Stevkova Janka 40,,9:54
2425+28:53 Stirnemann Kathrin 10:3510:35
2530+34:22 Laizane LijaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon11:4411:44
2615+19:49 Nosková Nikola 1912:1112:11
2731+34:24 Shekel OlgaBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,12:11
2826+30:44 Radziszewska Klaudia 2012:1412:14
2932+35:02 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,12:14
3016+20:28 Geneleva TatyanaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team12:1612:16
3129+33:00 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team14:2714:27
3236+39:51 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:3714:37
3333+37:03 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,14:37
3448+49:34 Gorycka Paula 2516:0116:01
3514+19:38 Szybiak Ewelina 2616:4516:45
3639+41:55 MikulÁŠkovÁ Martina 2218:2418:24
3738+41:21 JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 3018:2618:26
3842+44:02 Bacinska Agnieszka 3418:2818:28
3940+41:57 Kononenko Valeriya 2619:1719:17
4034+37:31 Radionova Khrystyna 19,,19:17
4144+45:56 Pastarnak ViktoriyaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team19:5119:51
4235+39:25 Potapova FainaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team20:1720:17
4341+43:54 Perekitko Karolina 1720:3420:34
4443+45:48 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana20:3620:36
4537+40:57 Trebaite Ausrine 27,,20:36
4647+47:16 Brewinska Katarzyna 3221:3921:39
4745+45:58 Przezak Dorota 1922:4722:47
4846+46:43 GargelovÁ Tereza 2722:5022:50
4957+58:15 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana26:1726:17
5054+55:18 Dabrowska Patrycja 1826:3626:36
5159+1:21:52 Lorkowska Patrycja 1726:3926:39
5250+53:54 Napieralska Sabina 2327:5727:57
5355+55:22 JasekovÁ Tatiana 2828:3228:32
5452+54:46 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana ,,28:32
5551+54:24 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,28:32
5653+54:54 Minarikova-Svecova Denisa 1730:1730:17
5758+1:00:34 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30:2030:20
5856+56:05 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano,,30:20
5949+50:34 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team31:3131:31
DNF+ -5:37:11 Seitova Zhanuya 18--
DNF+ -5:37:11 Planickova Eva 19,,-
DNF+ -5:37:11 Rotterova Aneta 20,,-
DNF+ -5:37:11 Humelt Weronika 18,,-
DNF+ -5:37:11 Havlíková Pavla 33,,-
DNF+ -5:37:11 Bajgerová Nikola 19,,-
DNS+ -5:37:11 Ploszczyca Kamila 31,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon40405:37:115:37:11
22- Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals30301:171:17
33- Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 16163:293:29
45▲1 Brzezna Paulina 3412124:584:58
56▲1 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team10107:337:33
67▲1 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano8811:5311:53
78▲1 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6612:0512:05
89▲1 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana3312:1112:11
910▲1 Ratajczak Alicja 21214:3914:39
1012▲2 Brzezna Monika 24116:1816:18
1113▲2 Gantenbein Corina 3016:1916:19
1211▼1 Klekot Martyna 2816:4816:48
1316▲3 Koller Nicole 1918:5618:56
144▼10 Szybiak Ewelina 2619:3819:38
1514▼1 Nosková Nikola 1919:4919:49
1615▼1 Geneleva TatyanaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team20:2820:28
1717- Keller Alessandra 20:3320:33
1818- Zur Monika 2322:0722:07
1920▲1 Lach Marta 1922:5422:54
2019▼1 Wilkos Katarzyna 2223:3223:32
2124▲3 Nerlo Aurela 1826:4926:49
2221▼1 Płosaj Nikol 2026:5126:51
2322▼1 Stevkova Janka 4027:3627:36
2423▼1 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano27:4227:42
2526▲1 Stirnemann Kathrin 28:5328:53
2627▲1 Radziszewska Klaudia 2030:4430:44
2734▲7 Ivaniuk Maryna 2532:0732:07
2842▲14 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano32:3432:34
2928▼1 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team33:0033:00
3035▲5 Laizane LijaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon34:2234:22
3132▲1 Shekel OlgaBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango34:2434:24
3237▲5 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango35:0235:02
3333- Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo37:0337:03
3425▼9 Radionova Khrystyna 1937:3137:31
3530▼5 Potapova FainaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team39:2539:25
3647▲11 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:5139:51
3731▼6 Trebaite Ausrine 2740:5740:57
3838- JuhÁsovÁ Andrea 3041:2141:21
3941▲2 MikulÁŠkovÁ Martina 2241:5541:55
4036▼4 Kononenko Valeriya 2641:5741:57
4140▼1 Perekitko Karolina 1743:5443:54
4248▲6 Bacinska Agnieszka 3444:0244:02
4346▲3 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana45:4845:48
4453▲9 Pastarnak ViktoriyaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team45:5645:56
4539▼6 Przezak Dorota 1945:5845:58
4643▼3 GargelovÁ Tereza 2746:4346:43
4749▲2 Brewinska Katarzyna 3247:1647:16
4861▲13 Gorycka Paula 2549:3449:34
4929▼20 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team50:3450:34
5052▲2 Napieralska Sabina 2353:5453:54
5151- Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo54:2454:24
5254▲2 JuhÁsovÁ Zuzana 54:4654:46
5344▼9 Minarikova-Svecova Denisa 1754:5454:54
5456▲2 Dabrowska Patrycja 1855:1855:18
5555- JasekovÁ Tatiana 2855:2255:22
5650▼6 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano56:0556:05
5760▲3 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana58:1558:15
5859▲1 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:00:341:00:34
5966▲7 Lorkowska Patrycja 171:21:521:21:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon40
22- Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals38
34▲1 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 35
46▲2 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team31
58▲3 Brzezna Paulina 3430
63▼3 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano30
77- Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29
89▲1 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana26
910▲1 Ratajczak Alicja 2122
1011▲1 Gantenbein Corina 3020
115▼6 Szybiak Ewelina 2616
1219▲7 Lach Marta 1915
1314▲1 Brzezna Monika 2413
1416▲2 Koller Nicole 1913
1517▲2 Keller Alessandra 11
1613▼3 Klekot Martyna 289
1712▼5 Nosková Nikola 199
18- Nerlo Aurela 189
1918▼1 Zur Monika 237
2015▼5 Geneleva TatyanaAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team6
21- Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano5
2220▼2 Wilkos Katarzyna 224
23- Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 69
23▲1 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals 34Lares-Waowdeals66
31▼2 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon59
44- Brzezna Paulina 3438
56▲1 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team17
65▼1 Ratajczak Alicja 2114
77- Lach Marta 1912
88- Napieralska Sabina 237
9- Brzezna Monika 245
109▼1 Szybiak Ewelina 262
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Switzerland  17:27:14 17:27:14
22- Ukraine 3:193:19
33- Mat-atom Team Sobotka 8:148:14
4- BTC City Ljubljana 23:5123:51
5- Poland 32:5532:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th July 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08387 sec.