Zoeken:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»98th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

2018  One day race  »  Saronno  ›  Varese   (212k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
196 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo2001254:55:414:55:41
251 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ15085,,0:00
366 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe12560,,0:00
4124 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10050,,0:00
516 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale8545,,0:00
6104 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb7040,,0:00
7125 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale60350:040:04
8116 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50300:130:13
923 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4026,,0:13
1095 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo3522,,0:13
11182 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3020,,0:13
1264 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe2518,,0:13
13164 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2016,,0:13
1482 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1514,,0:13
151 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team1012,,0:13
1611 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale510,,0:13
1746 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team59,,0:13
18105 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb58,,0:13
1963 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe57,,0:13
2021 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team56,,0:13
2154 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ55,,0:13
2283 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo54,,0:13
2312 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale53,,0:13
24194 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini521:021:02
25153 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy51,,1:02
26191 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5,,1:02
27132 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data5,,1:02
28185 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,1:02
29206 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,,1:02
30145 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,1:02
31134 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data3,,1:02
32167 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3,,1:02
33162 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF3,,1:02
34156 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy3,,1:02
3587 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,1:02
3674 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates3,,1:02
3725 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3,,1:02
3834 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott3,,1:02
39204 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,,1:02
40155 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3,,1:02
4142 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team1:041:04
42117 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:04
4367 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,1:04
4436 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott1:061:06
45195 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:06
46196 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:381:38
47151 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
48221 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:38
4961 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1:401:40
50165 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2:432:43
5113 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale2:522:52
52192 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:52
5344 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,2:52
54222 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:52
55205 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:52
5647 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,2:52
57223 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:52
586 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:52
5952 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,2:52
6092 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,2:52
6186 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:52
62172 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:52
63173 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:52
6484 Gesink RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:52
65152 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:52
6671 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates,,2:52
6762 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe4:104:10
68233 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:264:26
69186 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:26
7022 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,4:26
7131 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott5:425:42
72211 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,5:42
73113 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:42
7456 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,5:42
7585 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:236:23
7681 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:23
77207 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:486:48
78114 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:347:34
7914 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale8:038:03
8015 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,8:03
8135 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,8:03
825 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,8:03
83244 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord8:068:06
84184 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:1810:18
8575 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,10:18
86237 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,10:18
87243 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,10:18
88236 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,10:18
89161 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,10:18
9077 Bagioli AndreaUAE-Team Emirates 19UAE-Team Emirates,,10:18
9133 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,10:18
DNF26 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team--
DNF154 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF65 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF163 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF101 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,-
DNF122 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,-
DNF213 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF3 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,-
DNF235 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF43 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF142 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF176 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF107 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,-
DNF197 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF131 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF224 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF24 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF187 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF57 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF157 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF97 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF166 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF121 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,-
DNF212 Abderrahim ZahiriTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF2 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF232 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF41 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF143 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF177 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF106 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,-
DNF245 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF127 Monk CyrusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,-
DNF216 Zana FilippoTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF17 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF193 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF55 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF136 Sobrero MatteoTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF94 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF171 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF115 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF203 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF73 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF227 Corradini MicheleAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF32 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF144 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF133 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF181 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF103 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,-
DNF126 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,-
DNF215 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF7 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,-
DNF242 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 29d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF53 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF137 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF93 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF174 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF112 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF202 Rinaldi NicholasWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF76 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF226 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF27 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF147 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF72 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF183 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF102 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,-
DNF123 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,-
DNF214 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF4 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,-
DNF241 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF45 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF141 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF175 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF111 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF201 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF91 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF225 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNS231 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saronno › Varese
Parcours type: 113
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.trevallivaresine.com/

Race ranking position
30th
629 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0974 sec.