2020
2018
»
«

2019»71st Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+26:207 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS60503:05:483:05:48
227+21:1112 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott2530,,0:00
331+26:14143 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal10180:500:50
413+5:28201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic131:121:12
526+19:19104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma10,,1:12
615+6:2696 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ7,,1:12
735+28:4841 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step41:161:16
87+1:1266 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team31:591:59
914+5:29196 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2,,1:59
103+0:2151 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe1,,1:59
119+1:2481 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,1:59
1212+3:17141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,1:59
1310+1:3821 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:59
145+0:3391 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,1:59
154+0:285 Poels WoutTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,1:59
161+0:0061 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,1:59
178+1:2131 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates,,1:59
182+0:20126 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 30EF Education First,,1:59
1918+8:4965 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team2:042:04
2011+1:44111 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo2:052:05
2119+9:2467 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,2:05
226+1:11156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida2:382:38
2324+14:59105 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,2:38
2440+36:1293 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2:442:44
2538+33:30163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team,,2:44
2621+12:4795 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ2:562:56
2736+29:3787 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:56
2816+6:46154 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,2:56
2965+56:3764 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3:323:32
3046+43:25112 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,3:32
3153+50:0355 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe3:393:39
3229+22:343 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS3:453:45
3337+29:54161 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team4:084:08
3461+53:34216 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb4:344:34
3525+15:09165 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 29CCC Team5:175:17
3651+48:58202 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,5:17
3742+37:55115 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,5:17
3823+13:3422 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,5:17
3933+27:48136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:17
4088+1:16:5453 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe7:097:09
4130+24:1313 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,7:09
4279+1:09:2257 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,7:09
4366+57:16187 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:09
4450+48:3626 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,7:09
4560+53:07114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,7:09
4677+1:08:12213 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,7:09
4743+38:57171 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,7:09
4849+47:46206 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:09
4920+12:0374 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:09
5062+54:25197 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,7:09
5128+21:2244 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,7:09
5271+1:01:0814 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott,,7:09
5317+8:23191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,7:09
5469+59:38203 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:09
5558+52:5533 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,7:09
5652+49:4694 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,7:09
5770+59:5146 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,7:09
5857+52:04134 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,7:09
5954+50:18162 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,7:09
6045+40:5975 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:09
6144+39:0385 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,7:09
6272+1:03:07144 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,7:09
6322+13:1034 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,7:09
6474+1:04:1942 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,7:09
6564+56:24153 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 22Bahrain Merida,,7:09
6683+1:12:03217 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,7:09
6741+36:51215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,7:09
6887+1:16:30145 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,7:09
6956+51:09164 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team,,7:09
7034+27:594 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,7:09
7189+1:19:5082 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 35Movistar Team9:299:29
7248+47:2386 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,9:29
7339+34:0183 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,9:29
7490+1:20:19117 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo9:439:43
7581+1:11:4773 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:43
7693+1:21:45212 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb,,9:43
7775+1:05:0097 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ11:1911:19
7873+1:04:02124 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,11:19
7986+1:14:24166 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team14:1214:12
8096+1:25:506 Stannard IanTeam INEOS 32Team INEOS15:3115:31
81101+1:32:252 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 37Team INEOS,,15:31
8280+1:10:5123 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale15:5215:52
83100+1:30:27127 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First16:0116:01
8491+1:20:31102 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,16:01
8594+1:23:40133 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,16:01
8697+1:27:5036 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,16:01
8782+1:11:51146 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,16:01
8847+45:09106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma,,16:01
8968+58:56151 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,16:01
9099+1:29:30207 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,16:01
9195+1:25:23116 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,16:01
9263+56:07157 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,16:01
9398+1:29:19155 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,16:01
9476+1:05:3447 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,16:01
95104+1:35:14184 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,16:01
96105+1:36:3092 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,16:01
97106+1:37:10125 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,16:01
9855+50:34103 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma,,16:01
99103+1:34:55176 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,16:01
10092+1:21:08113 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,16:01
10185+1:14:21205 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,16:01
10284+1:13:3032 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,16:01
103102+1:32:5754 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,16:01
10478+1:08:29173 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data17:0317:03
10567+58:5163 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,17:03
10659+52:5616 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott18:2718:27
DNF+ - 30:44:2756 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe--
DNF+ - 30:44:27194 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 30:44:2735 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF+ - 30:44:27177 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 30:44:2727 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 30:44:27123 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First,,-
DNF+ - 30:44:2717 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 30:44:27101 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma 32Team Jumbo-Visma,,-
DNF+ - 30:44:2711 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:27181 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:27122 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First 25EF Education First,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:27214 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:27121 Woods MichaelEF Education First 32EF Education First,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:2776 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:27193 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:27185 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNS+ - 30:44:2772 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-61 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team500250 30:44:27 30:44:27..
23▲1126 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 30EF Education First4001900:200:20..
34▲151 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3251600:210:21..
45▲15 Poels WoutTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS2751400:280:28..
57▲291 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ2251200:330:33..
66-156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida1751101:111:11..
78▲166 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1501001:121:12..
810▲231 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates125901:211:21..
911▲281 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team100801:241:24..
1013▲321 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale85701:381:38..
1112▲1111 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo70601:441:44..
1216▲4141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal60553:173:17..
1319▲6201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic50505:285:28..
1417▲3196 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team40455:295:29..
1521▲696 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ35406:266:26..
1618▲2154 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida30366:466:46..
1715▼2191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30328:238:23..
1823▲565 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team30288:498:49..
1924▲567 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team30249:249:24..
2020-74 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits302012:0312:03..
2126▲595 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ201812:4712:47..
2222-34 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates201613:1013:10..
2325▲222 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale201413:3413:34..
2428▲4105 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma201214:5914:59..
2527▲2165 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 29CCC Team201015:0915:09..
2632▲6104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma20919:1919:19..
2735▲812 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott20821:1121:11..
2830▲244 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step20721:2221:22..
2933▲43 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS20622:3422:34..
3031▲113 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott20524:1324:13..
3139▲8143 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal10526:1426:14..
3241▲97 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS10526:2026:20..
3336▲3136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin10527:4827:48..
3434-4 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS10527:5927:59..
3543▲841 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step10528:4828:48..
3642▲687 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team10529:3729:37..
3740▲3161 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team10529:5429:54..
3846▲8163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team10533:3033:30..
3937▼283 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team10534:0134:01..
4051▲1193 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ10536:1236:12..
4145▲4215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb10536:5136:51..
4249▲7115 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo10537:5537:55..
4347▲4171 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data10538:5738:57..
4448▲485 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team10539:0339:03..
4552▲775 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10540:5940:59..
4656▲10112 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo10543:2543:25..
4744▼3106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma10545:0945:09..
4855▲786 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team10547:2347:23..
4959▲10206 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic10547:4647:46..
5060▲1026 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale10548:3648:36..
5167▲16202 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic5548:5848:58..
5262▲1094 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ5549:4649:46..
5372▲1955 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe5550:0350:03..
5466▲12162 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team5550:1850:18..
5554▼1103 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma5550:3450:34..
5668▲12164 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team3551:0951:09..
5769▲12134 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin3552:0452:04..
5870▲1233 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates3552:5552:55..
5953▼616 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott3552:5652:56..
6071▲11114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo3553:0753:07..
6175▲14216 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb553:3453:34..
6274▲12197 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team554:2554:25..
6357▼6157 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida556:0756:07..
6476▲12153 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 22Bahrain Merida556:2456:24..
6584▲1964 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team556:3756:37..
6678▲12187 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels557:1657:16..
6761▼663 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team558:5158:51..
6864▼4151 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida558:5658:56..
6981▲12203 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic559:3859:38..
7082▲1246 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step559:5159:51..
7186▲1514 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott51:01:081:01:08..
7290▲18144 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal51:03:071:03:07..
7383▲10124 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First51:04:021:04:02..
7491▲1742 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step51:04:191:04:19..
7585▲1097 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ51:05:001:05:00..
7677▲147 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step51:05:341:05:34..
7795▲18213 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb51:08:121:08:12..
7879▲1173 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data51:08:291:08:29..
7997▲1857 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe51:09:221:09:22..
8087▲723 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale51:10:511:10:51..
8196▲1573 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:11:471:11:47..
8289▲7146 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal51:11:511:11:51..
83100▲17217 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb51:12:031:12:03..
8492▲832 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates51:13:301:13:30..
8593▲8205 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic51:14:211:14:21..
8694▲8166 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team51:14:241:14:24..
87104▲17145 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal51:16:301:16:30..
88106▲1853 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe51:16:541:16:54..
89109▲2082 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 35Movistar Team51:19:501:19:50..
90111▲21117 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo51:20:191:20:19..
9198▲7102 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma51:20:311:20:31..
92101▲9113 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo51:21:081:21:08..
93113▲20212 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb51:21:451:21:45..
94103▲9133 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin51:23:401:23:40..
95105▲10116 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo51:25:231:25:23..
96108▲126 Stannard IanTeam INEOS 32Team INEOS51:25:501:25:50..
97112▲1536 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates51:27:501:27:50..
98114▲16155 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida51:29:191:29:19..
99115▲16207 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic51:29:301:29:30..
100116▲16127 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First51:30:271:30:27..
101118▲172 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 37Team INEOS51:32:251:32:25..
102119▲1754 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe51:32:571:32:57..
103120▲17176 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data51:34:551:34:55..
104121▲17184 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels51:35:141:35:14..
105122▲1792 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ51:36:301:36:30..
106123▲17125 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First51:37:101:37:10..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma82+82
22-171 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data53+53
34▲141 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step49+49
45▲166 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team48+48
53▼254 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe47+47
66-61 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team39+39
79▲25 Poels WoutTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS31+31
810▲2156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida31+31
916▲7136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin31+31
1011▲144 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step30+30
1112▲1191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team28+28
1214▲291 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ26+26
1315▲2151 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida24+24
14-7 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS21+21
1517▲2163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team20+20
1619▲351 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe17+17
1738▲2112 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott16+16
1820▲2117 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo16+16
1921▲2126 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 30EF Education First15+15
2022▲281 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team12+12
2123▲2164 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team12+12
2225▲346 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step12+12
2324▲147 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step12+12
2427▲373 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+10
25-143 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal10+10
26-96 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ9+9
27-201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic8+8
2830▲223 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale8+8
2931▲2141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal7+7
3032▲231 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates6+6
3133▲265 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team6+6
32-104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma6+6
3334▲13 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS6+6
3436▲2187 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6+6
3537▲221 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4+4
3639▲3215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb4+4
3740▲3114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo4+4
38-196 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2+2
3941▲242 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12+3:17141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal 30:47:44 30:47:44
22-24+14:59105 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma11:4211:42
33-26+19:19104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma16:0216:02
45▲133+27:48136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin24:3124:31
54▼134+27:594 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS24:4224:42
69▲340+36:1293 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ32:5532:55
78▲141+36:51215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb33:3433:34
87▼147+45:09106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma41:5241:52
911▲255+50:34103 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma47:1747:17
1013▲358+52:5533 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates49:3849:38
1110▼159+52:5616 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott49:3949:39
1214▲260+53:07114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo49:5049:50
1315▲261+53:34216 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb50:1750:17
1416▲264+56:24153 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 22Bahrain Merida53:0753:07
1518▲373+1:04:02124 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First1:00:451:00:45
1621▲574+1:04:1942 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:01:021:01:02
1722▲577+1:08:12213 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb1:04:551:04:55
1817▼178+1:08:29173 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1:05:121:05:12
1919-80+1:10:5123 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:07:341:07:34
2020-82+1:11:51146 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:08:341:08:34
2123▲291+1:20:31102 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma1:17:141:17:14
2225▲3100+1:30:27127 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First1:27:101:27:10
2326▲3106+1:37:10125 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First1:33:531:33:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step75+75
22-67 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team25+25
34▲15 Poels WoutTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS15+15
4-12 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott14+14
55-163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team14+14
622▲167 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS14+14
76▼1103 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma14+14
87▼161 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team12+12
98▼151 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe12+12
1011▲166 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team10+10
11-112 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo10+10
1213▲191 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ8+8
13-154 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida8+8
1414-44 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step8+8
1515-65 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team7+7
1616-141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal6+6
1717-31 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates6+6
18-143 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal6+6
1918▼1191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5+5
2020-156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida5+5
2121-22 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale5+5
2223▲126 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale5+5
23-104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
2424-73 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
2525-21 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4+4
26-136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin4+4
27-55 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe4+4
2826▼2114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo4+4
2927▼223 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4+4
3028▼2126 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 30EF Education First3+3
3129▼242 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step3+3
32-96 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ2+2
3330▼3165 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 29CCC Team2+2
3431▼33 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS2+2
3532▼34 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS2+2
3633▼383 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team2+2
3734▼393 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2+2
3835▼375 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
39-161 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team1+1
4037▼3215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1+1
4138▼3206 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
4239▼3134 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  92:19:24 92:19:24
24▲2 Team INEOS 12:5812:58
35▲2 Groupama - FDJ 13:2213:22
42▼2 Team Jumbo-Visma 18:3818:38
56▲1 Mitchelton-Scott 27:2127:21
63▼3 EF Education First 34:3034:30
79▲2 Movistar Team 37:4737:47
88- Bahrain Merida 38:0538:05
97▼2 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 40:1740:17
1010- UAE-Team Emirates 49:5249:52
1111- AG2R La Mondiale 50:2950:29
1212- CCC Team 1:00:431:00:43
1314▲1 Lotto Soudal 1:05:251:05:25
1415▲1 Trek - Segafredo 1:06:501:06:50
1513▼2 BORA - hansgrohe 1:07:401:07:40
1616- Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:16:111:16:11
1717- Team Arkéa Samsic 1:19:341:19:34
1818- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:33:211:33:21
1919- Team Katusha Alpecin 1:47:441:47:44
2020- Team Sunweb 2:00:342:00:34
2121- Team Dimension Data 3:03:033:03:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Critérium du Dauphiné logoDate: 16th June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Race profile



Websites:
www.criterium-du-dauphine.fr/en/
twitter.com/dauphine

Race ranking position
12th
927 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.