Search:  
topLogin

2013»19th Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) (1.2)

2013  One day race  »  Erpe  ›  Erondegem  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Polspoel MaaikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team403:05:073:05:07
2 de Vuyst SofieSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team300:570:57
3 Majerus ChristineSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team16,,0:57
4 Peetoom Kirsten 2412,,0:57
5 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer10,,0:57
6 de Baat KimBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8,,0:57
7 Gaß DanielaSquadra Scappatella  32Squadra Scappatella 6,,0:57
8 Trevisi AnnaVaiano - Fondriest 21Vaiano - Fondriest3,,0:57
9 van de Ree MoniqueCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 25CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,0:57
10 Lamborelle NathalieBigla Cycling Team 25Bigla Cycling Team,,0:57
11 Guarischi BarbaraVaiano - Fondriest 22Vaiano - Fondriest,,0:57
12 Van Baarle AshlynnFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  18Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,0:57
13 Kihlbom JessicaCramo Go:Green 24Cramo Go:Green,,0:57
14 Van Der Meulen Kaat 18,,0:57
15 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,0:57
16 Hannes KaatLotto Belisol Ladies 21Lotto Belisol Ladies,,0:57
17 Roy SarahTeam Futurumshop.nl 27Team Futurumshop.nl,,0:57
18 De Vocht LiesbetRabobank-Liv Giant  34Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,0:57
19 Druyts Demmy 17,,0:57
20 Van Doorslaer AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,0:57
21 Van Severen CelineLotto Belisol Ladies 19Lotto Belisol Ladies,,0:57
22 Bras MartineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 35Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:57
23 Post Jermaine 21,,0:57
24 Hoeksma Ilona 22,,0:57
25 van den Hoek Bianca 37,,0:57
26 Braam Joukje 27,,0:57
27 Pijnenborg MaschaTeam Futurumshop.nl 32Team Futurumshop.nl,,0:57
28 Olsson MadeleneCramo Go:Green 30Cramo Go:Green,,0:57
29 Woering Henriette 21,,0:57
30 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,0:57
31 Uebelhart JessicaChirio Forno d'Asolo 22Chirio Forno d'Asolo,,0:57
32 Weiss SandraBigla Cycling Team 22Bigla Cycling Team,,0:57
33 Belmans ElsTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,0:57
34 Verschelden Nathalie 19,,0:57
35 Dom AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,0:57
36 Van Den Haute Steffy 19,,0:57
37 Haers Carolien 29,,0:57
38 Van Der Meer JanineTeam Futurumshop.nl 19Team Futurumshop.nl,,0:57
39 Arys EvelynSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,0:57
40 Slik Rozanne 22,,0:57
41 Hogan JoanneSengers Ladies Cycling Team 31Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,0:57
42 Brammeier Nikki 26,,0:57
43 Riabchenko TetyanaChirio Forno d'Asolo 23Chirio Forno d'Asolo,,0:57
44 Shaw Gabriella 21,,0:57
45 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Fondriest 22Vaiano - Fondriest,,0:57
46 Demey Valerie 19,,0:57
47 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,0:57
48 Thomasson MartinaCramo Go:Green 28Cramo Go:Green,,0:57
49 De Croock StephanieTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,0:57
50 Brulee LatoyaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,0:57
51 Lodewyks SteffiLotto Belisol Ladies 20Lotto Belisol Ladies,,0:57
52 Hoffmann Chantal 25,,0:57
53 Welter Hannah 25,,0:57
54 Ewing Anne 26,,0:57
55 van Gogh Natalie 38,,0:57
56 Koedooder VeraSengers Ladies Cycling Team 29Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,0:57
57 Godart SuzieTeam Pratomagno Women 51Team Pratomagno Women,,0:57
58 Bloem Judith 23,,0:57
59 Bradley Amy 29,,0:57
60 Wagenaar MirtheTeam Futurumshop.nl 26Team Futurumshop.nl,,0:57
61 Ceulemans Dunja 23,,0:57
62 Schoonbaert KimLotto Belisol Ladies 27Lotto Belisol Ladies,,0:57
63 Barr Jane 31,,0:57
64 Koster Claudia 21,,0:57
65 Verstraten Chantal 20,,0:57
66 Coldwell Lucy 29,,0:57
67 Eberhardt VerenaBigla Cycling Team 18Bigla Cycling Team,,0:57
68 Hoogeboom Roos 30,,0:57
69 Guluma SérikaVaiano - Fondriest 23Vaiano - Fondriest,,0:57
70 Eshuis Aafke 25,,0:57
71 Sjöblom LinneaCramo Go:Green 23Cramo Go:Green,,0:57
72 Van Den Steen Kelly 17,,0:57
73 Van De Klundert Rowena ,,0:57
74 Bolangier Elke 28,,0:57
75 Duyck Ann-sophieLotto Belisol Ladies 26Lotto Belisol Ladies,,0:57
76 D'Ettorre AlessandraVaiano - Fondriest 35Vaiano - Fondriest,,0:57
77 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Cycling Team 22Bigla Cycling Team,,0:57
78 Vercammen Ine 36,,0:57
79 Helamb HannaCramo Go:Green 19Cramo Go:Green,,0:57
80 Peeters Charlotte 25,,0:57
81 Kogelman Silke 25,,0:57
82 Otten MarissaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,0:57
83 Debboudt Evelien 28,,0:57
84 de Keijzer Lauren 18,,0:57
85 Leenknegt Liliane 341:271:27
86 De Crits NelTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer1:301:30
DNF Licker Martine --
DNF Delzenne ÉliseBourgogne - Pro Dialog 24Bourgogne - Pro Dialog,,-
DNF Beckers IsabelleBigla Cycling Team 30Bigla Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van Den Bergh Chris 27,,-
DNF Agnelli Chiara ,,-
DNF Gins Tara 22,,-
DNF Elzing KarenTeam Futurumshop.nl 20Team Futurumshop.nl,,-
DNF Debboudt Lensy 35,,-
DNF Peer Anne ,,-
DNF Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Thomas Claire 40,,-
DNF Verstichelen Femke 29,,-
DNF Accoe Joyce 26,,-
DNF Woering Melanie 21,,-
DNF Murray Laura 28,,-
DNF De Nys Sofie ,,-
DNF Nieuwenhuizen Natasja 19,,-
DNF Roe Eileen 23,,-
DNF De Moyer TessaTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,-
DNF Goossens Veerle 20,,-
DNF Bongaards Amanda 25,,-
DNF Godart BéatriceTeam Pratomagno Women 24Team Pratomagno Women,,-
DNF Van Den Steen Kim 19,,-
DNF Bussi Vittoria 26,,-
DNF Verhaest Sara 17,,-
DNF Rivera Coryn 20,,-
DNF Wintgens Marlene ,,-
DNF Wouters Kim 28,,-
DNF Debboudt Sylvia 34,,-
DNF Aubry EmilieBigla Cycling Team 24Bigla Cycling Team,,-
DNF de Heer Jorinda 22,,-
DNF Martisova JuliaChirio Forno d'Asolo 37Chirio Forno d'Asolo,,-
DNF Inghelbrecht Sarah 20,,-
DNF Seghers Nele 18,,-
DNF Werner Laure 32,,-
DNF Bastianelli ValentinaVaiano - Fondriest 25Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF Martin LucyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF Martini AlessiaVaiano - Fondriest 21Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF Borremans Sarah 24,,-
DNF Ehrler DesireeBigla Cycling Team 21Bigla Cycling Team,,-
DNF Wagenaar Hester 25,,-
DNF Sitsko ElenkaChirio Forno d'Asolo 25Chirio Forno d'Asolo,,-
DNF Leeman Mieke 35,,-
DNF Gunvaldsen Janicke 32,,-
DNF Verlinden Julie ,,-
DNF Postma Mary Rose 28,,-
DNF Rooijakkers PaulienaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNS Geldhof Anja 40,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd August 2013
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Erpe › Erondegem
PCS point scale: F-1.2

Websites:
www.wcveloplus.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05864 sec.