Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Five Rings of Moscow (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:43 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project753:01:403:01:40
219+3:26 Seledkov Ivan 320:010:01
318+3:26 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 2111,,0:01
45+1:05 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:01
56+1:11 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,0:01
63+0:44 Ershov Artur 28,,0:01
74+0:53 Manakov Victor 25,,0:01
814+2:51 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club0:250:25
925+3:56 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25
1026+3:56 Markov Dmitrii 20,,0:25
1150+11:15 Akhramenka Yauheni 22,,0:25
129+1:51 Razumov Nikita 21,,0:25
1328+4:03 Borisov Aleksandr 21,,0:25
1441+6:34 Streltsov Alexander 36,,0:25
1513+2:45 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25
1622+3:44 Harakhavik Uladzimir 23,,0:25
1731+4:08 Plakushkin Sergei 20,,0:25
1829+4:03 Piskunov Maxim 20,,0:25
1912+2:33 Vorobyev Anton 27,,0:25
2034+4:38 Petrov Igor  ,,0:25
2158+16:57 Buijk Bart 25,,0:25
221+0:00 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,0:25
2346+9:06 Eremkin Arkadiy 22,,0:25
2427+3:59 Fatkullin Valerii 19,,0:25
2517+3:21 Ansons Kristers 18,,0:25
2611+2:32 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:25
2740+5:52 Suchkov Vasiliy 23,,0:25
2835+4:43 Stepanov Andrei 19,,0:25
2924+3:54 Dielissen Bart 24,,0:25
3033+4:32 Kartashov Ivan ,,0:25
3123+3:49 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25
3251+11:26 Popov Anton 18,,0:25
3321+3:42 Zverkov Evgeny 25,,0:25
3416+3:03 Popkov Vitaliy 34,,0:25
3520+3:39 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:25
3630+4:03 Fokin Mikhail 20,,0:25
377+1:14 Sazanov Andrey 24,,0:25
3815+3:01 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:25
398+1:27 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,0:25
4037+5:40 Dubovski Vladzislau 24,,0:25
4159+19:58 Kulikov Sergei 28,,0:25
4238+5:40 Baravik Nikita 18,,0:25
4310+1:56 Rostovcev Sergei 200:380:38
4444+8:20 Zhurkin Nikolay 270:420:42
4555+13:16 Pelcers Kristaps 180:440:44
4632+4:20 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:44
4742+6:36 Harbach Artsiom  0:470:47
4852+11:30 Golovakha Alexey 190:490:49
4936+5:07 Ilchenko Vladimir 22,,0:49
5045+8:59 Rudakov Maksim 221:001:00
5143+6:43 Grishin Maksim  1:071:07
5247+9:41 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 23RTS Racing Team1:141:14
5339+5:44 Zotov EvgenyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 23Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:351:35
5454+12:55 Epifanov Nikita  1:511:51
5560+20:06 Bochkov Kirill 224:194:19
5649+10:59 Komin Aleksandr 235:415:41
5764+30:41 Gavars Eriks Toms 219:209:20
5865+32:50 Konayev Stanislav 20,,9:20
5961+21:02 Groeneveld Jan-willem 28,,9:20
6056+13:23 Kugaevski Gleb 18,,9:20
6153+12:49 Sergis Kaspars 25,,9:20
6263+25:47 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,9:20
6348+10:49 Kers Koos Jeroen 319:239:23
6462+22:11 Yogev Alon 1811:0111:01
6557+15:38 Ahiyevich Aleh 2411:1711:17
6666+34:55 Veliyev Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project16:2516:25
6767+39:27 Aleksuk Seraphim 17:2017:20
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Chumachenko Daniil 20--
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Starchenko Nikita 19,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Nekrasov Denis 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Shakotko Aleksandr 18,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Sherstnev Timofei 18,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Khalikov Bulat ,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Tikhonin Evgenii 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Mosin Sergey 22,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Sukhov Maksim 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Merx Peter 29,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Lobanov Alexsandr 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Zaborskii Vladislav ,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Eremkin Vladimir 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Taranenko Vladislav 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Malnev Sergey 19,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Shishmintcev Roman ,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Konev Dmitry ,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Miriukov Aleksei ,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Shcherbun Nikita ,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Shemetau Mikhail 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Proshin Pavel ,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Shcherbakov Oleksii 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:33:55 Saliakhutdinov Dmitrii  ,,-


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Prostokishin Andrey 214025 14:33:55 14:33:55
2 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project30180:430:43
3 Ershov Artur 2825140:440:44
4 Manakov Victor 2520110:530:53
5 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club1581:051:05
6 Kulikov Vladislav 211061:111:11
7 Sazanov Andrey 24541:141:14
8 Duyunov Vladislav 23331:271:27
9 Razumov Nikita 21321:511:51
10 Rostovcev Sergei 20311:561:56
11 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team2:322:32
12 Vorobyev Anton 272:332:33
13 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club2:452:45
14 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club2:512:51
15 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx3:013:01
16 Popkov Vitaliy 343:033:03
17 Ansons Kristers 183:213:21
18 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 213:263:26
19 Seledkov Ivan ,,3:26
20 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:393:39
21 Zverkov Evgeny 253:423:42
22 Harakhavik Uladzimir 233:443:44
23 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club3:493:49
24 Dielissen Bart 243:543:54
25 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3:563:56
26 Markov Dmitrii 20,,3:56
27 Fatkullin Valerii 193:593:59
28 Borisov Aleksandr 214:034:03
29 Piskunov Maxim 20,,4:03
30 Fokin Mikhail 20,,4:03
31 Plakushkin Sergei 204:084:08
32 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:204:20
33 Kartashov Ivan 4:324:32
34 Petrov Igor  4:384:38
35 Stepanov Andrei 194:434:43
36 Ilchenko Vladimir 225:075:07
37 Dubovski Vladzislau 245:405:40
38 Baravik Nikita 18,,5:40
39 Zotov EvgenyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 23Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:445:44
40 Suchkov Vasiliy 235:525:52
41 Streltsov Alexander 366:346:34
42 Harbach Artsiom  6:366:36
43 Grishin Maksim  6:436:43
44 Zhurkin Nikolay 278:208:20
45 Rudakov Maksim 228:598:59
46 Eremkin Arkadiy 229:069:06
47 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 23RTS Racing Team9:419:41
48 Kers Koos Jeroen 3110:4910:49
49 Komin Aleksandr 2310:5910:59
50 Akhramenka Yauheni 2211:1511:15
51 Popov Anton 1811:2611:26
52 Golovakha Alexey 1911:3011:30
53 Sergis Kaspars 2512:4912:49
54 Epifanov Nikita  12:5512:55
55 Pelcers Kristaps 1813:1613:16
56 Kugaevski Gleb 1813:2313:23
57 Ahiyevich Aleh 2415:3815:38
58 Buijk Bart 2516:5716:57
59 Kulikov Sergei 2819:5819:58
60 Bochkov Kirill 2220:0620:06
61 Groeneveld Jan-willem 2821:0221:02
62 Yogev Alon 1822:1122:11
63 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project25:4725:47
64 Gavars Eriks Toms 2130:4130:41
65 Konayev Stanislav 2032:5032:50
66 Veliyev Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project34:5534:55
67 Aleksuk Seraphim 39:2739:27


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
112▲11 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project43
27▲5 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club39
34▲1 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club34
411▲7 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 2134
519▲14 Seledkov Ivan 34
66- Ershov Artur 2833
73▼4 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club30
89▲1 Manakov Victor 2530
92▼7 Prostokishin Andrey 2128
1016▲6 Kulikov Vladislav 2128
115▼6 Sazanov Andrey 2425
128▼4 Sergis Kaspars 2522
1310▼3 Vorobyev Anton 2720
1414- Kers Koos Jeroen 3115
1515- Duyunov Vladislav 2314
1617▲1 Rostovcev Sergei 2014
1718▲1 Harakhavik Uladzimir 2314
1820▲2 Piskunov Maxim 2014
1924▲5 Markov Dmitrii 2013
2021▲1 Ansons Kristers 1810
2130▲9 Razumov Nikita 217
22- Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club7
2326▲3 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team6
2431▲7 Borisov Aleksandr 215
25- Akhramenka Yauheni 225
26- Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
27- Streltsov Alexander 362
2832▲4 Zhurkin Nikolay 272
2933▲4 Eremkin Arkadiy 222
3034▲4 Groeneveld Jan-willem 282
31- Stash MamyrLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx1
3235▲3 Kartashov Ivan 1
3336▲3 Epifanov Nikita  1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Marathon-Tula Cycling Team  43:44:57 43:44:57
23▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 1:561:56
32▼1 Russia 3:073:07


Race information

Date: 6th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07067 sec.