Search:  
topLogin
2017
2014

2016»38th GP Industria & Artigianato (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Larciano  ›  Larciano   (199.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1142 Clarke SimonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team125754:59:454:59:45
2103 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast85550:330:33
3131 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team7040,,0:33
4141 Urán RigobertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6032,,0:33
5112 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50280:430:43
6147 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4024,,0:43
717 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 183520,,0:43
8157 Finetto MauroItaly 30Italy3018,,0:43
9122 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2516,,0:43
1048 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida2014,,0:43
111 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE1512,,0:43
12113 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1010,,0:43
13143 Formolo DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team58,,0:43
145 Chaves EstebanOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE570:530:53
1561 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF561:181:18
16145 Brown NathanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team35,,1:18
1787 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo341:231:23
1874 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 33,,1:23
19125 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32,,1:23
20111 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31,,1:23
2154 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling3,,1:23
2275 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 3,,1:23
23128 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,1:23
2432 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team3,,1:23
25117 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,1:23
2646 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida1:441:44
2764 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,1:44
28121 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:44
29124 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:052:05
30108 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,2:05
31158 Bagioli NicolaItaly 21Italy,,2:05
32148 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:082:08
3324 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:132:13
3486 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo4:264:26
3555 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,4:26
36115 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:225:22
37138 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 33Movistar Team5:415:41
38154 Ballerini DavideItaly 21Italy,,5:41
3937 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team5:485:48
40146 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5:555:55
4127 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:1310:13
42106 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast11:0611:06
43162 Godoy YonderVenezuela 22Venezuela,,11:06
44165 Quevedo XavierVenezuela 25Venezuela,,11:06
4565 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,11:06
4693 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,11:06
47116 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:06
4888 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:06
4996 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,11:06
5014 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,11:06
5192 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,11:06
5285 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:06
5383 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:06
5476 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,11:06
5551 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,11:06
5653 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 37IAM Cycling,,11:06
5758 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,11:06
5852 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,11:06
5928 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,11:06
6018 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,11:06
6126 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,11:06
6225 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,11:06
6335 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,11:06
6415 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 18,,11:06
65144 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,11:06
66153 Troia OlivieroItaly 21Italy,,11:06
6766 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,11:06
6882 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:06
6984 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:06
70132 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,11:06
71135 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,11:06
72133 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,11:06
73101 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,11:06
7468 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF11:4211:42
DNF62 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF--
DNF114 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF8 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF95 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF166 Monsalve YonathanVenezuela 26Venezuela,,-
DNF44 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF155 Ravasi EdwardItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF31 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF77 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF104 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 19Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF16 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF36 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF134 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF57 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,-
DNF118 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF7 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF94 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF67 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF43 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF152 Affini EdoardoItaly 19Italy,,-
DNF33 Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF72 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,-
DNF13 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF102 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF2 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF127 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF56 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,-
DNF163 Diaz Luis EnriqueVenezuela 23Venezuela,,-
DNF6 Edmondson AlexOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF91 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF23 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF42 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF151 Nocentini RinaldoItaly 38Italy,,-
DNF34 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF71 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,-
DNF12 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF98 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF126 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF47 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF161 Ubeto Miguel ArmandoVenezuela 39Venezuela,,-
DNF4 Plaza RubénOrica GreenEDGE 36Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF81 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF22 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF41 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF137 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF63 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF107 Trosino MirkoWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF11 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF97 Ambrose ScottTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF123 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF45 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF156 Tecchio MarcoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF3 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF78 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,-
DNF105 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF21 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF38 Smukulis GatisAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF136 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

GP Industria & Artigianato logoDate: 6th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Larciano › Larciano
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ciclismolarcianese.it
twitter.com/GpLarciano
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06535 sec.