Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»3rd Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
172+1:11:10 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 27Team La Pomme Marseille 1316204:41:074:41:07
256+58:27 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka1112,,,,
336+25:04 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice67,,,,
42+1:52 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team55,,,,
539+29:36 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli44,,,,
611+3:44 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23,,,,
753+55:09 Haugaard KristianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano 2,,,,
85+2:08 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team1,,,,
924+10:30 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
1057+58:50 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
1118+6:10 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
1210+3:41 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,,,
134+2:08 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,,,
143+1:57 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
1512+3:44 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,,,
169+3:33 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,,,
176+2:15 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1813+3:44 Cobo Juan JoséTorku Şekerspor 33Torku Şekerspor,,,,
1919+6:27 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
208+3:27 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
2116+5:32 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,,,
2243+41:44 Linfield BradleyAustralia 19Australia,,,,
2352+54:13 de la Fuente DavidTorku Şekerspor 33Torku Şekerspor,,,,
2442+34:49 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,,,
251+0:00 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
2645+45:09 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,,,
277+3:24 Power RobertAustralia 19Australia0:040:04
2822+9:03 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:04
2947+47:04 Lavieu AntoineTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:04
3017+5:40 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli0:080:08
3131+20:58 Carthy HughRapha Condor JLT 19Rapha Condor JLT0:470:47
3220+6:32 Krivtsov DmytroKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team0:480:48
3314+4:34 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:500:50
3441+32:02 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka0:520:52
3534+22:56 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,0:52
3615+5:03 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:590:59
3725+10:30 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team2:292:29
3835+23:36 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling3:413:41
3930+19:31 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo,,3:41
4032+21:49 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,3:41
4163+1:04:09 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,3:41
4246+45:25 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,3:41
4344+44:11 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:41
4440+31:28 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:41
4521+7:25 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka,,3:41
4633+22:35 van der Haar LarsDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  22Development Team Giant-Shimano 4:344:34
4762+1:02:55 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,4:34
4823+10:01 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:34
4937+26:58 Anderson JackDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling7:427:42
5074+1:12:07 Mccarthy Robert-jonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,7:42
5171+1:10:17 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,7:42
5266+1:06:03 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,7:42
5367+1:06:03 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,7:42
5482+1:18:44 Müller AndreasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 34Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,7:42
5560+1:01:55 Gazvoda GregorGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,7:42
5670+1:08:46 Kratochvíla JakubGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,7:42
5755+57:31 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,7:42
5850+52:19 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,7:42
5926+12:54 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,7:42
6059+1:01:19 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team,,7:42
6129+18:15 Ershov ArturRusVelo 24RusVelo,,7:42
6251+53:32 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:42
6369+1:08:43 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:42
6475+1:12:30 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:42
6561+1:01:55 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,7:42
6628+18:15 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo,,7:42
6749+51:42 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,7:42
6887+1:24:45 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk11:2411:24
6973+1:11:10 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,11:24
7081+1:16:05 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,11:24
7183+1:19:11 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 24Torku Şekerspor,,11:24
7285+1:22:26 Bernatonis MariusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,11:24
7327+15:08 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,11:24
7438+28:29 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,11:24
7564+1:05:37 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,11:24
7677+1:14:26 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,11:24
7780+1:16:05 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling,,11:24
7888+1:24:54 Lechner PetrGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 30Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,11:24
7986+1:23:15 Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,11:24
8076+1:13:04 Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  22Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,11:24
8154+56:42 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,11:24
8268+1:06:33 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,11:24
8384+1:19:21 Laverack EdwardRapha Condor JLT 19Rapha Condor JLT,,11:24
8465+1:05:37 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,11:24
8589+1:26:55 Salzinger FlorianLeopard Development Team 30Leopard Development Team,,11:24
8648+49:05 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction11:2811:28
8758+59:35 Akimov MikhailItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,11:28
8879+1:15:22 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana11:3111:31
8990+1:42:30 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com26:1626:16
9091+1:44:59 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk27:5327:53
9178+1:15:11 Schultz NickAustralia 19Australia,,27:53
OTL+ - 20:36:24 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Johnson BenjaminDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Clements AlexAustralia 20Australia,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Koudela TomasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Doull OwainAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Grechyn SerhiyTorku Şekerspor 34Torku Şekerspor,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 34Tusnad Cycling Team,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Harrison JoshuaAustralia 18Australia,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Cravanzola PaoloTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Porter ElliottRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 House KristianRapha Condor JLT 34Rapha Condor JLT,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Metlushenko YuriTorku Şekerspor 38Torku Şekerspor,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 34Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 24Continental Team Astana,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Pozzo MattiaNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,27:53
DNF+ - 20:36:24 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,27:53
DNS+ - 20:36:24 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,27:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo80100 20:36:24 20:36:24
22- Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team56701:521:52
34▲1 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling32501:571:57
45▲1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil24362:082:08
56▲1 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team2028,,2:08
63▼3 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16242:152:15
77- Power RobertAustralia 19Australia12203:243:24
88- Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team8183:273:27
99- Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 137163:333:33
1010- Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil6143:413:41
1111- Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5123:443:44
1212- Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team310,,3:44
1313- Cobo Juan JoséTorku Şekerspor 33Torku Şekerspor8,,3:44
1416▲2 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil74:344:34
1517▲2 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA65:035:03
1621▲5 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano 55:325:32
1722▲5 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli45:405:40
1824▲6 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice36:106:10
1925▲6 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana26:276:27
2023▲3 Krivtsov DmytroKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team16:326:32
2115▼6 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka7:257:25
2227▲5 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team9:039:03
2320▼3 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:0110:01
2428▲4 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela10:3010:30
2526▲1 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:30
2619▼7 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:5412:54
2714▼13 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team15:0815:08
2829▲1 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo18:1518:15
2930▲1 Ershov ArturRusVelo 24RusVelo,,18:15
3032▲2 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo19:3119:31
3138▲7 Carthy HughRapha Condor JLT 19Rapha Condor JLT20:5820:58
3235▲3 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team21:4921:49
3334▲1 van der Haar LarsDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  22Development Team Giant-Shimano 22:3522:35
3439▲5 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka22:5622:56
3537▲2 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling23:3623:36
3640▲4 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice25:0425:04
3736▼1 Anderson JackDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling26:5826:58
3833▼5 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project28:2928:29
3943▲4 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli29:3629:36
4041▲1 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:2831:28
4145▲4 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka32:0232:02
4247▲5 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil34:4934:49
4353▲10 Linfield BradleyAustralia 19Australia41:4441:44
4451▲7 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela44:1144:11
4556▲11 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha45:0945:09
4652▲6 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project45:2545:25
4759▲12 Lavieu AntoineTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 1347:0447:04
4850▲2 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction49:0549:05
4954▲5 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 1351:4251:42
5055▲5 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha52:1952:19
5158▲7 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela53:3253:32
5269▲17 de la Fuente DavidTorku Şekerspor 33Torku Şekerspor54:1354:13
5371▲18 Haugaard KristianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano 55:0955:09
5457▲3 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team56:4256:42
5562▲7 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana57:3157:31
5676▲20 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka58:2758:27
5777▲20 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction58:5058:50
5861▲3 Akimov MikhailItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha59:3559:35
5964▲5 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team1:01:191:01:19
6066▲6 Gazvoda GregorGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:01:551:01:55
6165▲4 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:01:55
6273▲11 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano 1:02:551:02:55
6382▲19 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1:04:091:04:09
6468▲4 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1:05:371:05:37
6567▲2 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,1:05:37
6672▲6 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano 1:06:031:06:03
6774▲7 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,1:06:03
6870▲2 Grivell-mellor LukeRapha Condor JLT 21Rapha Condor JLT1:06:331:06:33
6983▲14 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:08:431:08:43
7084▲14 Kratochvíla JakubGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:08:461:08:46
7189▲18 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka1:10:171:10:17
72106▲34 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 27Team La Pomme Marseille 131:11:101:11:10
7380▲7 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:11:10
7495▲21 Mccarthy Robert-jonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction1:12:071:12:07
7599▲24 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:12:301:12:30
7687▲11 Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  22Development Team Giant-Shimano 1:13:041:13:04
7793▲16 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction1:14:261:14:26
7860▼18 Schultz NickAustralia 19Australia1:15:111:15:11
7994▲15 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana1:15:221:15:22
8096▲16 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling1:16:051:16:05
8198▲17 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:16:05
82105▲23 Müller AndreasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 34Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:18:441:18:44
83101▲18 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 24Torku Şekerspor1:19:111:19:11
84102▲18 Laverack EdwardRapha Condor JLT 19Rapha Condor JLT1:19:211:19:21
85103▲18 Bernatonis MariusAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 27Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:22:261:22:26
86108▲22 Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:23:151:23:15
87114▲27 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk1:24:451:24:45
88116▲28 Lechner PetrGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 30Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:24:541:24:54
89119▲30 Salzinger FlorianLeopard Development Team 30Leopard Development Team1:26:551:26:55
90123▲33 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com1:42:301:42:30
91125▲34 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk1:44:591:44:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team115
22- Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil75
33- Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka73
48▲4 Andriato RafaelNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli50
54▼1 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47
612▲6 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40
75▼2 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo39
87▼1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil39
96▼3 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil37
1015▲5 Haugaard KristianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano 36
1114▲3 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team34
1238▲26 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 27Team La Pomme Marseille 1334
139▼4 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka30
1410▼4 van Hummel KennyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela30
1511▼4 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling30
1618▲2 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction26
1740▲23 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice25
1813▼5 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22
1916▼3 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling22
2017▼3 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project20
2127▲6 Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela19
2245▲23 de la Fuente DavidTorku Şekerspor 33Torku Şekerspor17
2334▲11 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 1317
2419▼5 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka16
2520▼5 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team16
2621▼5 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil15
2722▼5 Metlushenko YuriTorku Şekerspor 38Torku Şekerspor14
2823▼5 van der Haar LarsDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  22Development Team Giant-Shimano 14
29- Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project13
3024▼6 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana13
3131- Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice12
3225▼7 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
3326▼7 Krivtsov DmytroKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team12
3430▼4 Zangerle JoelLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team9
3528▼7 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8
3629▼7 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano 8
3732▼5 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team6
3833▼5 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction5
3935▼4 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project4
4036▼4 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha4
4137▼4 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team4
4239▼3 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo3
4341▼2 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice3
4442▼2 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 133
4543▼2 Carthy HughRapha Condor JLT 19Rapha Condor JLT3
4644▼2 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 31Rad-Net Rose Team3
4746▼1 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli2
4847▼1 Power RobertAustralia 19Australia2
4948▼1 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 34Tusnad Cycling Team2
5049▼1 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka1
5150▼1 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka33
22- Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo27
33- Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team21
45▲1 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16
54▼1 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil16
66- Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka12
77- Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling10
8- de la Fuente DavidTorku Şekerspor 33Torku Şekerspor9
98▼1 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling8
1014▲4 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 137
119▼2 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice5
1210▼2 Power RobertAustralia 19Australia5
1311▼2 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice4
1412▼2 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana4
1513▼2 Krivtsov DmytroKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team3
1615▼1 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
1716▼1 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team2
1817▼1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil2
1922▲3 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil2
2018▼2 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 34Tusnad Cycling Team2
2119▼2 Cobo Juan JoséTorku Şekerspor 33Torku Şekerspor1
22- Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
2320▼3 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
2421▼3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team1
25- Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 131
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kolss Cycling Team  61:57:00 61:57:00
22- Adria Mobil 1:351:35
33- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:342:34
44- RusVelo 17:2917:29
55- Drapac Professional Cycling 44:4344:43
68▲2 MTN - Qhubeka 50:3950:39
76▼1 Continental Team Astana 56:5756:57
89▲1 Rad-Net Rose Team 57:4957:49
911▲2 Development Team Giant-Shimano  1:02:491:02:49
107▼3 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:09:361:09:36
1113▲2 CCC Polsat Polkowice 1:23:131:23:13
1217▲5 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 1:23:431:23:43
1314▲1 Torku Şekerspor 1:27:141:27:14
1415▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:27:561:27:56
1512▼3 Australia 1:39:501:39:50
1616- Rapha Condor JLT 1:46:071:46:07
1718▲1 Leopard Development Team 1:46:091:46:09
1819▲1 Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 2:21:282:21:28
1920▲1 Itera - Katusha 2:29:082:29:08
2021▲1 An Post - Chain Reaction 2:44:012:44:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan logoDate: 11th May 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
tourdeazerbaidjan.com/
twitter.com/tourdaz/
www.facebook.com/TourdAz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08956 sec.