Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»103rd Rund um Köln (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Köln  ›  Köln   (206.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles125754:54:594:54:59
25 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe8555,,0:00
367 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles70401:261:26
413 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin6032,,1:26
57 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe5028,,1:26
635 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4024,,1:26
731 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy35201:341:34
8177 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus30182:172:17
916 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin25162:552:55
101 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2014,,2:55
11161 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon15124:544:54
1252 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,,4:54
1353 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58,,4:54
14166 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon57,,4:54
1592 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb56,,4:54
1614 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin35,,4:54
17196 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic34,,4:54
1846 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles336:396:39
1951 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32,,6:39
20154 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik31,,6:39
2177 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil39:179:17
2217 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin3,,9:17
2383 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid3,,9:17
24185 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3,,9:17
25191 Federspiel DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 32Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,9:17
2645 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,9:17
27167 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,9:17
28141 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,9:17
29126 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,9:17
30151 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,9:17
31155 Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,9:17
3222 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:17
3362 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:17
34114 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,9:17
3557 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:17
3685 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,9:17
3721 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:17
3826 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:17
39186 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:17
4011 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,9:17
4174 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,9:17
42143 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,9:17
43195 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:17
4456 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:17
45131 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,9:17
4654 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:17
47124 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,9:17
48162 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,9:17
4997 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,9:17
50165 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,9:17
51164 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,9:17
52134 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,9:17
5366 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:17
5443 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,9:17
55127 Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,9:17
5612 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,9:17
5786 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,9:17
58113 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,9:17
59156 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,9:17
60184 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:17
6163 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:17
6293 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,9:17
63123 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam,,9:17
6476 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,9:17
6524 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:17
6623 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:17
67115 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,9:17
68111 Benz PirminHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,9:17
69105 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,9:17
70146 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,9:17
7173 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,9:17
7227 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:17
7365 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:17
74181 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,9:17
7536 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,9:17
7642 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,9:17
77103 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,9:17
7832 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,9:17
792 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,9:17
80101 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,9:17
8195 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,9:17
82145 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,9:17
8361 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:17
84107 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,9:17
854 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,9:17
8637 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,9:17
876 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,9:17
8833 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,9:17
89193 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:17
9084 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,9:17
91175 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,9:17
9291 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,9:17
93172 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,9:17
94174 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,9:17
95171 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,9:17
9644 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,9:17
97192 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,9:17
9815 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,9:17
993 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,9:17
DNF104 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing--
DNF47 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF183 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF136 Brandt NicolasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF81 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid,,-
DNF121 Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF163 Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF106 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF55 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF187 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF135 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF82 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,-
DNF25 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF173 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF116 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF71 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF194 Knapp DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF133 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF94 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF34 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF176 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF144 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF72 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF197 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF132 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF96 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF41 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF182 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF137 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF75 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,-
DNF122 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF152 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNS142 Frick Bastian Maloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 2nd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.023 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Köln › Köln
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09265 sec.