Search:  
topLogin

2014»28th Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Morteau  ›  Pontarlier   (189k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
138 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80754:06:074:06:07
217 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar56550:310:31
327 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement32400:400:40
481 Pinot ThibautFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 2432,,0:40
572 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2028,,0:40
6135 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice1624,,0:40
747 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 9312200:560:56
845 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 938181:491:49
975 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale7162:012:01
1037 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits614,,2:01
111 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling512,,2:01
1262 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole310,,2:01
13125 Peters Nans 208,,2:01
14136 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice7,,2:01
1577 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6,,2:01
1663 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole5,,2:01
17132 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice4,,2:01
1885 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr 3,,2:01
19134 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice2,,2:01
20105 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1,,2:01
21103 Dueñas MoisésBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,2:01
2258 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,2:01
2314 Jeandesboz FabriceTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,2:01
2435 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:01
25138 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,2:01
2628 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:332:33
2743 Jakin AloBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,2:33
2893 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,2:33
29121 Bernard Julien 22,,2:33
3013 Guillemois RomainTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,2:33
3164 Paiani Jean-louRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:33
3231 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:33
3353 Lavieu AntoineTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,2:33
3454 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,2:33
3555 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,2:33
3651 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 132:392:39
3794 Carène BorisTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,2:39
3887 Martin GuillaumeFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,2:39
3992 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 35Team Differdange - Losch,,2:39
4022 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:39
4161 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:39
4242 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,2:39
43131 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice2:442:44
44133 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,2:44
4591 Lampa CorradoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:462:46
4618 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar2:472:47
4741 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 933:193:19
48124 Chetout Loïc 213:323:32
4946 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,3:32
5023 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:393:39
5152 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,3:39
5211 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar3:483:48
5383 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr 3:533:53
5415 Krainer TaruiaTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar3:563:56
55137 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,3:56
56128 Leveau Jérémy 22,,3:56
57123 Hofstetter Hugo 20,,3:56
5886 Le Gac OlivierFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,3:56
5944 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,3:56
605 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 20IAM Cycling4:094:09
6126 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:304:30
6212 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar4:344:34
63106 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH5:045:04
6488 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr 5:385:38
6532 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:38
6634 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:38
6733 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:38
6836 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:38
6973 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale6:336:33
7071 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:33
7165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:33
7278 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,6:33
73126 Latour Pierre 20,,6:33
7425 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:33
7567 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 38Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:33
7657 Paillot YoannTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,6:33
7724 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:33
7882 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr ,,6:33
79122 Boudat Thomas 206:466:46
8084 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr ,,6:46
81101 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,6:46
DNF95 Guzman WilliamTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF21 Journiaux AxelBretagne - Séché Environnement 19Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF104 Butto FedericoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,-
DNF6 Imhof ClaudioIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,-
DNF112 Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF16 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF56 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,-
DNF76 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF107 Arranz AnderBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,-
DNF7 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,-
DNF113 Holub TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF114 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF127 Ledanois Kévin 21,,-
DNF117 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF8 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling,,-
DNF98 Sobrino JoaquinTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF118 KubÍk MartinAC Sparta Praha 18AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF2 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,-
DNF108 Arranz UnaiBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,-
DNF96 Milán DiegoTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF74 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF115 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF102 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF3 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,-
DNF111 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF48 Menut DavidBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 14th September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 46.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Morteau › Pontarlier
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07978 sec.