Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»48th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-166 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole9
22-32 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale8
33-171 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
44-103 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team6
55-74 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
66-87 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
77-58 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
88-72 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
99-155 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 30Auber 934
1010-33 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3
1111-122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton3
1212-47 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2
1313-146 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM2
1414-185 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda2
1515-126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1
1616-26 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:11126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton16204:01:564:01:56
21+0:00103 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1112,,,,
38+0:1491 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise67,,,,
415+0:2261 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55,,,,
561+2:4638 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale44,,,,
681+7:37163 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole23,,,,
737+0:38101 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2,,,,
838+0:4325 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ1,,,,
921+0:22152 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,,,
1016+0:22168 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1136+0:3855 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
123+0:0274 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
137+0:14185 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda,,,,
1410+0:16116 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
152+0:0047 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
1612+0:18177 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1713+0:18155 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 30Auber 93,,,,
1817+0:2293 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1964+3:2975 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2018+0:22124 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2140+0:48156 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,,,
2242+0:4864 Jimenez CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2373+5:24148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
2423+0:2225 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast,,,,
2520+0:22167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
264+0:0758 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2741+0:48114 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2828+0:22128 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2922+0:22131 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
3056+2:0315 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,,,
3124+0:2262 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3243+0:4873 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3326+0:2295 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3480+7:3587 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3572+5:19123 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
369+0:1432 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3745+0:4811 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,,,
3853+1:37176 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3955+1:5821 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 29FDJ,,,,
4025+0:22121 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
4147+0:52187 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,,,
4235+0:29161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
4327+0:2283 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4432+0:22153 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
4544+0:4894 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4674+6:0437 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4759+2:3853 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
4839+0:43175 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4914+0:20146 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
5011+0:16171 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5191+11:5356 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
526+0:1372 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5346+0:4851 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
5419+0:22115 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5531+0:22106 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
5629+0:22141 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
5730+0:22162 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5866+4:0234 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5990+11:49112 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6033+0:2244 Gadret JohnMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,,,
6151+1:2952 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6234+0:22158 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 25Auber 93,,,,
6362+3:04135 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6454+1:4518 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 36Team Europcar,,,,
6550+1:2232 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast0:130:13
6682+7:50134 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:180:18
6752+1:29143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM0:200:20
6857+2:1813 Méderel MaximeTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,0:20
6948+0:5716 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,0:20
7049+1:0596 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:220:22
7188+11:24138 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:280:28
7260+2:4427 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ0:370:37
7376+6:27132 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:490:49
7465+3:4328 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast,,0:49
7568+4:1528 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ1:071:07
7669+4:2212 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar1:541:54
7758+2:2745 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:052:05
7863+3:18173 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:302:30
7978+6:3333 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,2:30
8075+6:1963 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:123:12
8170+4:2436 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale3:503:50
8296+13:2922 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 35FDJ,,3:50
83109+24:18151 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,3:50
8483+8:33166 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:50
8594+12:34122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:50
8699+16:4931 Gil Tomas AurelioSoutheast 38Southeast,,3:50
8771+5:1186 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:50
88101+18:14118 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:50
8992+11:5514 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,3:50
9098+16:1517 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,3:50
91110+24:30145 Penven ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,3:50
9267+4:12157 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,3:50
9377+6:3326 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ5:455:45
94108+23:5926 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast6:206:20
9589+11:47107 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,6:20
96106+21:28183 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda6:326:32
97113+32:27181 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,6:32
9885+9:36147 Tarride GrégoireTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM7:017:01
9979+7:2354 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:01
10093+11:5843 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,7:01
101102+19:3541 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,7:01
102111+25:46113 Delle Stelle ChristianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:01
103107+21:58108 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,7:01
104105+21:05102 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,7:01
105103+20:52111 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:01
106100+17:17105 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,7:01
10786+10:09174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:01
108112+28:33178 Tortelier EtienneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:01
10987+10:4057 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:01
11084+8:3882 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:01
11197+15:0277 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:01
11295+12:36125 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,7:01
113104+20:5946 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team8:448:44
DNF+ - 17:55:4171 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ - 17:55:41165 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4198 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4131 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4165 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:41154 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4197 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:41186 Teklehaymanot TemesgenRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4148 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:41136 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4185 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:41182 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4142 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:41133 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:4176 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:41172 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 17:55:41104 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14▲3103 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team80100 17:55:41 17:55:41
21▼147 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5670,,,,
32▼174 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32500:020:02
43▼158 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement24360:070:07
513▲8126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton20280:110:11
65▼172 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16240:130:13
76▼1185 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda12200:140:14
89▲191 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise818,,0:14
97▼232 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale716,,0:14
108▼2116 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6140:160:16
1122▲11171 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre512,,0:16
1210▼2177 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3100:180:18
1311▼2155 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 30Auber 938,,0:18
1412▼2146 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM70:200:20
1514▼161 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA60:220:22
1616-168 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole5,,0:22
1717-93 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,,0:22
1820▲2124 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:22
1918▼1115 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,0:22
2021▲1167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1,,0:22
2128▲7152 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,0:22
2224▲2131 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:22
2327▲425 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast,,0:22
2425▲162 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
2523▼2121 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:22
2626-95 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
2729▲283 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
2832▲4128 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:22
2930▲1141 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:22
3031▲1162 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:22
3133▲2106 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:22
3235▲3153 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:22
3336▲344 Gadret JohnMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,0:22
3437▲3158 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 25Auber 93,,0:22
3538▲3161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:290:29
3641▲555 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:380:38
3742▲5101 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:38
3843▲525 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ0:430:43
3945▲6175 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:43
4046▲6156 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 930:480:48
4147▲6114 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:48
4249▲764 Jimenez CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:48
4350▲773 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:48
4451▲794 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:48
4552▲711 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,0:48
4654▲851 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:48
4756▲9187 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda0:520:52
4840▼816 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar0:570:57
4944▼596 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:051:05
5057▲732 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast1:221:22
5160▲952 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:291:29
5258▲6143 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,1:29
5363▲10176 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:371:37
5464▲1018 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 36Team Europcar1:451:45
5565▲1021 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 29FDJ1:581:58
5667▲1115 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar2:032:03
5766▲913 Méderel MaximeTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar2:182:18
5834▼2445 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:272:27
5971▲1253 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:382:38
6068▲827 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ2:442:44
6172▲1138 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale2:462:46
6274▲12135 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:043:04
6355▼8173 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:183:18
6478▲1475 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:293:29
6573▲828 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast3:433:43
6680▲1434 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale4:024:02
6715▼52157 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 934:124:12
6876▲828 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ4:154:15
6969-12 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar4:224:22
7039▼3136 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4:244:24
7159▼1286 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:115:11
7284▲12123 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:195:19
7385▲12148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM5:245:24
7489▲1537 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale6:046:04
7575-63 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:196:19
7688▲12132 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 6:276:27
7753▼2426 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ6:336:33
7881▲333 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,6:33
7919▼6054 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:237:23
8091▲1187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:357:35
8192▲11163 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole7:377:37
8290▲8134 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:507:50
8382▼1166 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole8:338:33
8461▼2382 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:388:38
8570▼15147 Tarride GrégoireTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM9:369:36
8677▼9174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:0910:09
8779▼857 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:4010:40
8898▲10138 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:2411:24
8986▼3107 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team11:4711:47
9099▲9112 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:4911:49
91101▲1056 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement11:5311:53
9294▲214 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar11:5511:55
9383▼1043 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team11:5811:58
9495▲1122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:3412:34
9587▼8125 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:3612:36
9696-22 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 35FDJ13:2913:29
9793▼477 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:0215:02
98103▲517 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar16:1516:15
99105▲631 Gil Tomas AurelioSoutheast 38Southeast16:4916:49
10097▼3105 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team17:1717:17
101110▲9118 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:1418:14
102104▲241 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team19:3519:35
103107▲4111 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:5220:52
104102▼246 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team20:5920:59
105108▲3102 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:0521:05
106111▲5183 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda21:2821:28
107112▲5108 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:5821:58
108113▲526 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast23:5923:59
109119▲10151 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 9324:1824:18
110120▲10145 Penven ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM24:3024:30
111116▲5113 Delle Stelle ChristianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:4625:46
112121▲9178 Tortelier EtienneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:3328:33
113123▲10181 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda32:2732:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-166 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole9
22-32 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale8
33-171 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
44-103 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team6
55-74 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
66-87 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
77-58 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
88-72 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
99-155 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 30Auber 934
1010-33 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3
1111-122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton3
1212-47 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2
1313-146 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM2
1414-185 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda2
1515-126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1
1616-26 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-171 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
21▼126 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast14
32▼1134 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 12
43▼1166 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole10
54▼187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
6-122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton8
76▼174 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
87▼1155 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 30Auber 934
98▼154 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
109▼134 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale3
11-12 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar3
1210▼258 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
1311▼232 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale2
1412▼2158 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 25Auber 932
15-33 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2
1613▼3177 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
1714▼3146 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM1
1815▼3161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1
1916▼316 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲11+0:00103 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 17:55:41 17:55:41
21▼12+0:0047 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
36▲35+0:11126 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:110:11
43▼18+0:1491 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:140:14
59▲411+0:16171 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:160:16
64▼212+0:18177 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:180:18
75▼214+0:20146 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM0:200:20
87▼117+0:2293 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:220:22
98▼120+0:22167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:22
1012▲221+0:22152 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,0:22
1110▼124+0:2262 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:22
1211▼126+0:2295 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
1313-31+0:22106 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:22
1415▲134+0:22158 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 25Auber 93,,0:22
1517▲240+0:48156 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 930:480:48
1618▲242+0:4864 Jimenez CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:48
1719▲244+0:4894 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:48
1821▲353+1:37176 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:371:37
1914▼558+2:2745 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:272:27
2025▲564+3:2975 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:293:29
2123▲265+3:4328 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast3:433:43
2216▼670+4:2436 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale4:244:24
2330▲774+6:0437 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale6:046:04
2429▲576+6:27132 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 6:276:27
2526▲178+6:3333 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6:336:33
2631▲582+7:50134 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:507:50
2720▼784+8:3882 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:388:38
2822▼685+9:36147 Tarride GrégoireTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM9:369:36
2924▼586+10:09174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:0910:09
3028▼289+11:47107 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team11:4711:47
3127▼493+11:5843 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team11:5811:58
3233▲194+12:34122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:3412:34
3332▼197+15:0277 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:0215:02
3434-100+17:17105 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team17:1717:17
3537▲2106+21:28183 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda21:2821:28
3638▲2107+21:58108 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:5821:58
3740▲3112+28:33178 Tortelier EtienneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:3328:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole  53:48:05 53:48:05
23▲1 Auber 93 0:040:04
34▲1 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,0:04
45▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,0:04
56▲1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:160:16
67▲1 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:200:20
78▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:210:21
89▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:220:22
910▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:260:26
1011▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:300:30
1112▲1 Team Marseille 13 KTM 0:510:51
1213▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 1:271:27
131▼12 Movistar Team 1:591:59
1414- Team Europcar 2:082:08
1516▲1 FDJ 3:013:01
16- Southeast 4:254:25
1715▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:086:08
1818- Nippo - Vini Fantini  8:168:16
1919- Roth - Skoda 21:4021:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 21st August 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10611 sec.