Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004

2005»42nd Trofeo Laigueglia (1.1)

2005  One day race  »  Laigueglia  ›  Laigueglia  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kirchen KimFassa Bortolo 26Fassa Bortolo754:50:004:50:00
2 Pellizotti FrancoLiquigas 27Liquigas55,,,,
3 Tiralongo PaoloCeramica Panaria - Navigare 27Ceramica Panaria - Navigare40,,,,
4 Frigo DarioFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo32,,,,
5 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 28Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil280:370:37
6 Gobbi MicheleDomina Vacanze 27Domina Vacanze24,,0:37
7 Flecha Juan AntonioFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo20,,0:37
8 Löfkvist ThomasFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux18,,0:37
9 Santambrogio MauroTeam LPR Brakes 20Team LPR Brakes160:510:51
10 Quinziato ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir14,,0:51
11 Sacchi FabioFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo12,,0:51
12 Celestino MirkoDomina Vacanze 31Domina Vacanze10,,0:51
13 Muto PasqualeMiche  24Miche 8,,0:51
14 Pietropolli DanieleTeam Tenax 24Team Tenax7,,0:51
15 D'Amore CrescenzoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 25Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil6,,0:51
16 Aldape Moises AntonioCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare5,,0:51
17 Cortinovis AlessandroDomina Vacanze 27Domina Vacanze4,,0:51
18 Pérez Marlon AlirioColombia - Selle Italia 29Colombia - Selle Italia3,,0:51
19 Olivier LénaïcAgritubel 27Agritubel2,,0:51
20 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux1,,0:51
21 Ermeti GiairoMiche  23Miche ,,0:51
22 Serpellini MarcoGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,0:51
23 Longo Borghini PaoloTeam Barloworld - Valsir 24Team Barloworld - Valsir,,0:51
24 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:51
25 Wynants MaartenChocolade Jacques - T Interim 22Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:51
26 Peeters JefChocolade Jacques - T Interim 26Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:51
27 McLeod IanFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,0:51
28 Baldwin ChristopherNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 29Navigators Insurance Cycling Team,,0:51
29 Iglinskiy MaximDomina Vacanze 23Domina Vacanze,,0:51
30 Honchar SerhiyDomina Vacanze 34Domina Vacanze,,0:51
31 Rupa ArmandoMiche  23Miche ,,0:51
32 Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:51
33 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:51
34 Barbero SergioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 36Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:51
35 Nibali VincenzoFassa Bortolo 20Fassa Bortolo,,0:51
36 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 19Française des Jeux,,0:51
37 Velo MarcoFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo,,0:51
38 Hamburger BoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 34Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,0:51
39 Lotz MarcQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:51
40 Scotto d'Abusco MicheleLampre-Caffita 21Lampre-Caffita,,0:51
41 Cox RyanTeam Barloworld - Valsir 25Team Barloworld - Valsir,,0:51
42 Aggiano ElioTeam LPR Brakes 32Team LPR Brakes,,0:51
43 Rujano José HumbertoColombia - Selle Italia 22Colombia - Selle Italia,,0:51
44 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,0:51
45 Simoni GilbertoLampre-Caffita 33Lampre-Caffita,,0:51
46 Facci MauroFassa Bortolo 22Fassa Bortolo,,0:51
47 Golčer JureAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,0:51
48 Sella EmanueleCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:51
49 Tonkov PavelTeam LPR Brakes 36Team LPR Brakes,,0:51
50 Ivanov RuslanDomina Vacanze 31Domina Vacanze,,0:51
51 Sinkewitz PatrikQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:51
52 Scattolin NicolaTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 22Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,0:51
53 Mazzanti LucaCeramica Panaria - Navigare 31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:51
54 Gasperoni CristianNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 34Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:51
55 Rogers MichaelQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:51
56 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir8:208:20
57 Osella MarcoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,8:20
58 Ljungblad JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta9:009:00
59 Szczawiński Krzysztof 25,,9:00
60 Spadi Manuele 23,,9:00
61 Frattini CristianoTeam Tenax 31Team Tenax,,9:00
62 Gerosa MauroLiquigas 30Liquigas,,9:00
63 Přecechtěl MichaleD'system - ZVVZ 27eD'system - ZVVZ,,9:00
64 Kananen KimmoAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta,,9:00
65 Kadlec MilaneD'system - ZVVZ 30eD'system - ZVVZ,,9:00
66 Tonetti GianlucaTeam Tenax 37Team Tenax,,9:00
67 Svorada JáneD'system - ZVVZ 36eD'system - ZVVZ,,9:00
68 Dietziker AndreaseD'system - ZVVZ 22eD'system - ZVVZ,,9:00
69 Valach JáneD'system - ZVVZ 31eD'system - ZVVZ,,9:00
70 Broniš RomaneD'system - ZVVZ 28eD'system - ZVVZ,,9:00
71 González Freddy ExcelinoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,9:00


Race information

Date: 15th February 2005
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laigueglia › Laigueglia
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
trofeolaiguegliastory.jimdo.com
twitter.com/il_Laigueglia
www.trofeolaigueglia.it
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05643 sec.