2020
«
»
2021»45th

Tour of the Alps

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 4»NaturnsPieve di Bono(168.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:58101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious20304:39:42
23+1:0631 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech1018,,
0:00
31+0:0051 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange512,,
0:00
47+2:54151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic70:58
0:58
54+2:18132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41:06
1:06
66+2:3762 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo3,,
1:06
78+3:1263 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo21:16
1:16
89+3:12121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM1,,
1:16
916+4:1921 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
1:16
1013+3:5941 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1:22
1:22
1117+4:25182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:22
1218+5:0185 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:36
1:36
1310+3:3657 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange1:40
1:40
1412+3:53112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:40
155+2:371 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers1:48
1:48
1615+4:143 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers1:52
1:52
1720+5:56201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:06
2:06
1811+3:50123 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM2:19
2:19
1927+7:08171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa2:35
2:35
2031+8:2071 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates2:48
2:48
2132+9:0847 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe2:53
2:53
2219+5:42104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:53
2314+4:0196 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:53
2421+6:2073 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates2:55
2:55
2533+9:20115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team3:05
3:05
2634+9:2732 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech3:12
3:12
2723+6:37163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:12
2860+20:38167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:12
2935+9:2867 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo3:13
3:13
3026+6:5925 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo3:34
3:34
3128+7:17176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa3:52
3:52
3224+6:5622 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3:53
3:53
3329+7:18114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:53
3430+7:2224 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo3:57
3:57
3541+11:4591 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation4:15
4:15
3640+11:3816 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
4:15
3722+6:377 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers4:41
4:41
3837+10:562 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:41
3925+6:5823 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
4:41
4069+22:05165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:57
4:57
4138+11:21133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:06
5:06
4289+36:18122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM5:15
5:15
4351+15:23135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:15
4446+13:2283 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:15
4542+11:5597 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
5:15
4639+11:30113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:15
4745+13:22145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:15
4848+14:17205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:18
5:18
4961+20:3936 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:18
5057+19:31183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:18
5144+12:41154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:18
5283+33:22131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:28
5:28
5356+19:1377 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates5:40
5:40
5477+29:57136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:00
6:00
5582+32:26162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:00
5655+19:0317 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ6:38
6:38
5749+14:5643 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe7:08
7:08
5836+10:074 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers7:51
7:51
5947+13:32111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team8:05
8:05
6068+21:3814 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
8:05
6170+22:26166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:11
9:11
6259+20:30164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:14
9:14
6358+20:06174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa9:23
9:23
6472+23:0111 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ9:28
9:28
6543+12:0534 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:28
6652+15:43116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:28
6784+33:33125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM9:31
9:31
6863+20:47155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:31
6990+36:3581 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
9:31
7099+47:15143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
9:31
7162+20:47137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
9:31
7267+21:32181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:24
11:24
7386+33:47152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic12:53
12:53
7479+30:5637 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
12:53
75102+49:09147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:53
7666+21:31141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:53
7753+15:5655 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
12:53
7895+42:02153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:53
7965+21:00142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:53
8085+33:3364 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo,,
12:53
8150+15:2342 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:53
8294+41:3693 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation14:32
14:32
8354+17:57124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
14:32
8473+25:4894 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
14:32
8571+22:39106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:32
8698+44:3982 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:32
8781+32:10102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:32
8875+29:05161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:32
8964+20:4753 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
14:32
9074+27:2592 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation14:34
14:34
9176+29:4633 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech16:13
16:13
9296+43:545 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
16:13
9378+30:0435 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
16:13
9487+36:0774 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
16:13
9580+31:11105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:13
9692+38:04185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:13
9793+39:11175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
16:13
98103+52:0546 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:13
99100+48:5275 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates16:33
16:33
10097+44:0654 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange17:04
17:04
10188+36:1352 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
17:04
10291+37:2656 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
17:04
103107+56:1444 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe17:59
17:59
104109+56:45156 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:59
105104+55:20103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious18:29
18:29
106112+58:5813 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ22:07
22:07
107114+1:02:4561 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo24:06
24:06
108118+1:06:53127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM24:20
24:20
109110+56:50202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
24:20
110117+1:06:0687 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS25:52
25:52
111111+58:11117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team25:56
25:56
112106+56:1312 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ26:06
26:06
113101+48:5615 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ26:23
26:23
114120+1:11:2966 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo28:56
28:56
115105+55:25173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa30:31
30:31
116115+1:02:46177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
30:31
117121+1:13:31146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo30:34
30:34
118119+1:10:29207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
30:34
119124+1:18:24206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
30:34
120113+1:00:41144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
30:34
121116+1:06:006 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
30:34
122123+1:16:01204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
30:34
123122+1:16:0145 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
30:34
124108+56:20126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
30:34
DNF76 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF172 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa-
DNF84 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNS26 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-51 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange5 15:31:48..
23▲1101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:58
0:58
..
35▲231 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech1:06
1:06
..
46▲2132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:18
2:18
..
52▼31 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers2:37
2:37
..
68▲262 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
2:37
..
712▲5151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic2:54
2:54
..
89▲163 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo3:12
3:12
..
911▲2121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
3:12
..
1010-57 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange3:36
3:36
..
117▼4123 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM3:50
3:50
..
1214▲2112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team3:53
3:53
..
1320▲741 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3:59
3:59
..
144▼1096 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation4:01
4:01
..
1517▲23 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers4:14
4:14
..
1622▲621 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo4:19
4:19
..
1724▲7182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:25
4:25
..
1832▲1485 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS5:01
5:01
..
1921▲2104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious5:42
5:42
..
2034▲14201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:56
5:56
..
2131▲1073 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates6:20
6:20
..
2213▼97 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers6:37
6:37
..
2330▲7163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:37
..
2423▼122 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo6:56
6:56
..
2516▼923 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo6:58
6:58
..
2629▲325 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo6:59
6:59
..
2735▲8171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa7:08
7:08
..
2828-176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa7:17
7:17
..
2933▲4114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team7:18
7:18
..
3027▼324 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo7:22
7:22
..
3137▲671 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates8:20
8:20
..
3240▲847 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe9:08
9:08
..
3344▲11115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team9:20
9:20
..
3441▲732 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech9:27
9:27
..
3546▲1167 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo9:28
9:28
..
3615▼214 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers10:07
10:07
..
3743▲62 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers10:56
10:56
..
3838-133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:21
11:21
..
3939-113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team11:30
11:30
..
4049▲916 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ11:38
11:38
..
4150▲991 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation11:45
11:45
..
4247▲597 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation11:55
11:55
..
4319▼2434 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech12:05
12:05
..
4448▲4154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic12:41
12:41
..
4553▲8145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo13:22
13:22
..
4654▲883 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
13:22
..
4736▼11111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team13:32
13:32
..
4857▲9205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:17
14:17
..
4951▲243 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe14:56
14:56
..
5018▼3242 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe15:23
15:23
..
5159▲8135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:23
..
5242▼10116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team15:43
15:43
..
5325▼2855 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange15:56
15:56
..
5426▼28124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM17:57
17:57
..
5566▲1117 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ19:03
19:03
..
5670▲1477 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates19:13
19:13
..
5774▲17183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:31
19:31
..
5861▲3174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa20:06
20:06
..
5965▲6164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:30
20:30
..
6079▲19167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:38
20:38
..
6177▲1636 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech20:39
20:39
..
6263▲1137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:47
20:47
..
6364▲1155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
20:47
..
6445▼1953 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
20:47
..
6552▼13142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo21:00
21:00
..
6656▼10141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo21:31
21:31
..
6758▼9181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:32
21:32
..
6871▲314 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ21:38
21:38
..
6978▲9165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè22:05
22:05
..
7068▼2166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè22:26
22:26
..
7155▼16106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious22:39
22:39
..
7272-11 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ23:01
23:01
..
7362▼1194 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation25:48
25:48
..
7467▼792 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation27:25
27:25
..
7575-161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29:05
29:05
..
7669▼733 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech29:46
29:46
..
7791▲14136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:57
29:57
..
7873▼535 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech30:04
30:04
..
7981▲237 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech30:56
30:56
..
8076▼4105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious31:11
31:11
..
8180▼1102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious32:10
32:10
..
8295▲13162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè32:26
32:26
..
83100▲17131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:22
33:22
..
8492▲8125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM33:33
33:33
..
8585-64 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo,,
33:33
..
8686-152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic33:47
33:47
..
8783▼474 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates36:07
36:07
..
8882▼652 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange36:13
36:13
..
89105▲16122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM36:18
36:18
..
9097▲781 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS36:35
36:35
..
9184▼756 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange37:26
37:26
..
9287▼5185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:04
38:04
..
9389▼4175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa39:11
39:11
..
9498▲493 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation41:36
41:36
..
95101▲6153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic42:02
42:02
..
9699▲35 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers43:54
43:54
..
9796▼154 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange44:06
44:06
..
98104▲682 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS44:39
44:39
..
99115▲16143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo47:15
47:15
..
100108▲875 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates48:52
48:52
..
10188▼1315 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ48:56
48:56
..
102112▲10147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo49:09
49:09
..
103111▲846 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe52:05
52:05
..
104114▲10103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious55:20
55:20
..
10593▼12173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa55:25
55:25
..
106102▼412 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ56:13
56:13
..
107116▲944 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe56:14
56:14
..
10894▼14126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM56:20
56:20
..
109118▲9156 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic56:45
56:45
..
110109▼1202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team56:50
56:50
..
111107▼4117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team58:11
58:11
..
112113▲113 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ58:58
58:58
..
113103▼10144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo1:00:41
1:00:41
..
114117▲361 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo1:02:45
1:02:45
..
115106▼9177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa1:02:46
1:02:46
..
116110▼66 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1:06:00
1:06:00
..
117120▲387 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:06:06
1:06:06
..
118122▲4127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM1:06:53
1:06:53
..
119119-207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:10:29
1:10:29
..
120121▲166 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:11:29
1:11:29
..
121123▲2146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo1:13:31
1:13:31
..
122124▲245 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe1:16:01
1:16:01
..
123125▲2204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:16:01
..
124127▲3206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:18:24
1:18:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16▲5175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa16+10
21▼192 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation15-
32▼151 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange14+4
43▼115 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ10-
512▲731 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech8+6
64▼21 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers8-
7-93 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation8+8
85▼3151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
9-42 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe6+6
107▼3202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5-
118▼362 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo4-
129▼34 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers4-
13-116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team4+4
1410▼4173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa4-
1511▼441 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3-
16-96 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
17-104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious2+2
1813▼5125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15:34:06
22-182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:07
2:07
36▲3201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:38
3:38
45▲125 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo4:41
4:41
54▼1176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa4:59
4:59
63▼324 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:04
5:04
77-71 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates6:02
6:02
88-32 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech7:09
7:09
99-16 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ9:20
9:20
1010-205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:59
11:59
1113▲217 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ16:45
16:45
1214▲2167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:20
18:20
1312▼1137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:29
18:29
1419▲5136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:39
27:39
1515-52 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange33:55
33:55
1622▲681 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS34:17
34:17
1716▼1185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:46
35:46
1817▼115 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ46:38
46:38
1925▲646 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe49:47
49:47
2020-173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa53:07
53:07
2121-126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM54:02
54:02
2224▲2202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team54:32
54:32
2323-177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa1:00:28
1:00:28
2427▲3127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM1:04:35
1:04:35
2526▲1207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:08:11
1:08:11
2628▲2146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo1:11:13
1:11:13
2729▲2204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:13:43
1:13:43
2830▲2206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:16:06
1:16:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 46:48:09
23▲1 Team DSMWT2:09
2:09
36▲3 EF Education - NippoWT2:32
2:32
44- Trek - SegafredoWT4:21
4:21
55- Astana - Premier TechWT5:06
5:06
67▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT6:58
6:58
72▼5 Team BikeExchangeWT7:01
7:01
89▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT10:06
10:06
911▲2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT12:20
12:20
1012▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT13:47
13:47
1113▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT13:50
13:50
128▼4 EOLO-KometaPRT14:28
14:28
1310▼3 Bahrain - VictoriousWT16:44
16:44
1415▲1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT19:32
19:32
1514▼1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT23:37
23:37
1617▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT30:55
30:55
1718▲1 Groupama - FDJWT33:24
33:24
1819▲1 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT34:52
34:52
1916▼3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT39:46
39:46
2020- Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT57:37
57:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 April 2021, 10:50
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.167 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    204
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    168.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    39
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile