2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 2»Stupinigi Novara(179km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
177+0:5121
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix100804:21:09
260+0:45201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS4050,,
0:00
374+0:5081
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2035,,
0:00
4146+1:16156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1225,,
0:00
551+0:4471
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe418,,
0:00
6113+1:02218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo15,,
0:00
7165+1:2864
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12,,
0:00
8147+1:1716
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team10,,
0:00
9138+1:13144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation8,,
0:00
10141+1:14161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal6,,
0:00
1167+0:47226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates5,,
0:00
12129+1:09196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM4,,
0:00
13173+1:35111
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa3,,
0:00
14124+1:06162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal2,,
0:00
15152+1:19134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1,,
0:00
1640+0:421
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1784+0:53132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1826+0:35154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1956+0:45171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
201+0:003
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
21110+1:0183
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
22126+1:07135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
2365+0:47227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2449+0:44225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2570+0:48194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
0:00
26170+1:3365
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
27104+0:59213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
28115+1:0427
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
2988+0:5318
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3086+0:53223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
31144+1:1524
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
3216+0:32228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
33125+1:0787
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3450+0:44211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3591+0:55193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
36143+1:15217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3773+0:49191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:00
38131+1:09215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3966+0:47142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
40171+1:3362
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4183+0:53208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
4244+0:4277
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4357+0:45192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM,,
0:00
44135+1:1222
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
4532+0:378
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
4623+0:35202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
4711+0:2741
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4829+0:36221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4927+0:3694
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
505+0:2092
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5115+0:3174
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
52161+1:2682
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
5320+0:3443
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5471+0:48105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
5510+0:265
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5655+0:4455
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
5733+0:394
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
58163+1:27117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
5975+0:50104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
607+0:21158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
61142+1:14167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6217+0:32174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
6335+0:41101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
64106+1:00141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
65172+1:3438
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6614+0:30146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
67133+1:11178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
6812+0:29107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
69134+1:12224
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7030+0:3647
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
71150+1:18116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
7278+0:5251
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7392+0:5576
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
7418+0:33165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
7547+0:43121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
76102+0:5875
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
7731+0:37182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
7836+0:4153
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
796+0:2193
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
8041+0:42126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
8182+0:53164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
828+0:22207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
83179+1:4046
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
8437+0:41181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
85160+1:25133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
8659+0:45185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
87114+1:02187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
8862+0:46206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
8976+0:50153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
9045+0:4344
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
91176+1:3688
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
92140+1:13172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
0:00
9368+0:48168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9497+0:56102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
9546+0:43197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
0:00
9642+0:42109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
9743+0:42106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
98105+0:5995
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
99169+1:3131
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1003+0:16155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1012+0:13152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
10239+0:4197
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
10352+0:44151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1044+0:2091
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
105167+1:29176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:00
106178+1:37148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
107107+1:00123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
10824+0:3557
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
10919+0:33145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
110155+1:21212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
11125+0:3554
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
112112+1:0245
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1139+0:25143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
114149+1:18175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
11590+0:5472
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
116159+1:2432
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
11789+0:5328
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
118158+1:24138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
119111+1:0213
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
12061+0:46184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
121118+1:0486
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
122148+1:17124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
123103+0:5978
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
124132+1:0963
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
12596+0:5652
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
126136+1:1212
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
12738+0:4156
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
128116+1:0434
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
129130+1:09131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
13080+0:52203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
131119+1:0533
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
13272+0:4914
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
13321+0:34205
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
134137+1:1367
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
13594+0:56127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
13699+0:57137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
13779+0:52128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
138139+1:13136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
139162+1:2666
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
14022+0:34222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
141156+1:2237
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
14263+0:4611
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
143151+1:1835
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
144122+1:05166
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
145177+1:3736
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
14669+0:48183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
147121+1:0596
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
14828+0:3642
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
14953+0:4448
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
150164+1:27186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
151120+1:0515
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
15248+0:43103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
153175+1:35115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
15454+0:44216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
155154+1:20118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
156123+1:0684
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
157127+1:0785
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
15881+0:536
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
159168+1:3061
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
16098+0:56188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
16134+0:39173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:00
16295+0:5617
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
16385+0:537
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
164101+0:5819525Team DSM,,
0:00
165108+1:0119824Team DSM,,
0:00
16664+0:4625
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
167145+1:16114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
16858+0:4526
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
16913+0:302
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
170166+1:2968
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
17187+0:53157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
172109+1:0123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
173117+1:04113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
17493+0:55163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
175100+0:57112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
176153+1:19204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
177128+1:08214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
178182+1:5158
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious0:35
0:35
179174+1:3573
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:35
180157+1:23125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:35
181181+1:48122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:35
182180+1:41177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team0:45
0:45
183183+3:2898
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:33
2:33
DNS147
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 4:42:03 (+20:54)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-3
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers204:29:53..
22-152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
..
33-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:16
0:16
..
47▲391
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
0:20
..
54▼192
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
..
65▼193
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step0:21
0:21
..
76▼1158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:21
..
88-207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:22
0:22
..
99-143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation0:25
0:25
..
1010-5
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers0:26
0:26
..
1111-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:27
0:27
..
1212-107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo0:29
0:29
..
1313-2
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers0:30
0:30
..
1414-146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:30
..
1515-74
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe0:31
0:31
..
1617▲1228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates0:32
0:32
..
1716▼1174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:32
..
1818-165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal0:33
0:33
..
1919-145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:33
..
2020-43
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech0:34
0:34
..
2121-205
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:34
..
2222-222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:34
..
2323-202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:35
0:35
..
2424-57
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:35
..
2525-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:35
..
2626-154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:35
..
2727-94
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:36
0:36
..
2828-42
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
..
2929-221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:36
..
3030-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
..
3131-182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange0:37
0:37
..
3232-8
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:37
..
3333-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
..
3434-173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:39
..
3535-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:41
0:41
..
3636-53
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
..
3737-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:41
..
3838-56
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
..
3939-97
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:41
..
4040-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:42
0:42
..
4141-126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:42
..
4242-109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:42
..
4343-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:42
..
4444-77
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:42
..
4545-44
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech0:43
0:43
..
4646-197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
0:43
..
4748▲1121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:43
..
4847▼1103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:43
..
4949-225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates0:44
0:44
..
5050-211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:44
..
5151-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:44
..
5252-151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:44
..
5353-48
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:44
..
5454-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:44
..
5555-55
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:44
..
5656-171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:45
0:45
..
5757-192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM,,
0:45
..
5858-26
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:45
..
5959-185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:45
..
6076▲16201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:45
..
6160▼1184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange0:46
0:46
..
6261▼1206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:46
..
6362▼111
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:46
..
6463▼125
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:46
..
6564▼1227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates0:47
0:47
..
6665▼1142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:47
..
6766▼1226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:47
..
6869▲1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal0:48
0:48
..
6968▼1183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
0:48
..
7070-194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
0:48
..
7171-105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:48
..
7272-14
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team0:49
0:49
..
7373-191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:49
..
7489▲1581
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:50
0:50
..
7574▼1104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:50
..
7675▼1153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:50
..
77112▲3521
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix0:51
0:51
..
7877▼151
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:52
0:52
..
7978▼1128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:52
..
8079▼1203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:52
..
8180▼16
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:53
0:53
..
8281▼1164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:53
..
8382▼1208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:53
..
8483▼1132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:53
..
8584▼17
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:53
..
8685▼1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:53
..
8786▼1157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:53
..
8887▼118
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:53
..
8988▼128
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:53
..
9090-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe0:54
0:54
..
9191-193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM0:55
0:55
..
9293▲176
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
..
9394▲1163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:55
..
9495▲1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:56
0:56
..
9596▲117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:56
..
9697▲152
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:56
..
9798▲1102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:56
..
9899▲1188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:56
..
99101▲2137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:57
0:57
..
100102▲2112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:57
..
101103▲219525Team DSM0:58
0:58
..
102104▲275
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:58
..
103106▲378
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe0:59
0:59
..
104107▲3213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:59
..
105111▲695
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:59
..
106108▲2141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation1:00
1:00
..
107110▲3123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
1:00
..
108113▲519824Team DSM1:01
1:01
..
109114▲523
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:01
..
110115▲583
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:01
..
111116▲513
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:02
1:02
..
112117▲545
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:02
..
113118▲5218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:02
..
114119▲5187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
1:02
..
115120▲527
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:04
1:04
..
116121▲534
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:04
..
117122▲5113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:04
..
118123▲586
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:04
..
119124▲533
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
1:05
..
120125▲515
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:05
..
121126▲596
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:05
..
122127▲5166
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal,,
1:05
..
123128▲584
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:06
1:06
..
124129▲5162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
1:06
..
125130▲587
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07
1:07
..
126131▲5135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:07
..
127132▲585
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:07
..
128133▲5214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo1:08
1:08
..
129134▲5196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:09
1:09
..
130135▲5131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:09
..
131136▲5215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:09
..
132137▲563
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:09
..
133138▲5178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:11
1:11
..
134139▲5224
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates1:12
1:12
..
135140▲522
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:12
..
136141▲512
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:12
..
137142▲567
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:13
1:13
..
138143▲5144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:13
..
139144▲5136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:13
..
140146▲6172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
1:13
..
141147▲6161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal1:14
1:14
..
142148▲6167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:14
..
143149▲6217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:15
1:15
..
144150▲624
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:15
..
145151▲6114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:16
1:16
..
146152▲6156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:16
..
147154▲716
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:17
1:17
..
148155▲7124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:17
..
149156▲7175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:18
1:18
..
150157▲7116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:18
..
151158▲735
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:18
..
152159▲7134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:19
1:19
..
153160▲7204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:19
..
154161▲7118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:20
1:20
..
155162▲7212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1:21
1:21
..
156163▲737
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:22
1:22
..
15767▼90125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:23
1:23
..
158164▲6138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:24
1:24
..
159165▲632
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:24
..
160166▲6133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:25
1:25
..
161167▲682
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26
1:26
..
162168▲666
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:26
..
163170▲7117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa1:27
1:27
..
164169▲5186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
1:27
..
165171▲664
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:28
1:28
..
166172▲668
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:29
1:29
..
167173▲6176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:29
..
168174▲661
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:30
1:30
..
169175▲631
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
..
170176▲665
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:33
1:33
..
171177▲662
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:33
..
172178▲638
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
..
173179▲6111
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa1:35
1:35
..
174109▼6573
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:35
..
175180▲5115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
1:35
..
176181▲588
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:36
1:36
..
177182▲536
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:37
1:37
..
178183▲5148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:37
..
179184▲546
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech1:40
1:40
..
180100▼80177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team1:41
1:41
..
181145▼36122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:48
1:48
..
182153▼2958
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:51
1:51
..
18392▼9198
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step3:28
3:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-21
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix50+50
2-201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS35+35
3-81
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+30
4-156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma18+18
5-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe17+17
61▼53
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
7-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
82▼6152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma12-
9-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo12+12
10-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10+10
113▼8155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
12-16
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team8+8
13-66
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8+8
144▼1092
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
15-144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation7+7
165▼1193
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
17-225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates6+6
18-161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal6+6
196▼13158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma5-
20-226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates5+5
217▼1491
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
22-135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4+4
23-196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM4+4
248▼16207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
25-111
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa3+3
269▼17143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2-
27-227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates2+2
28-162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal2+2
29-134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2+2
3010▼205
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3+3
236
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
366
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-3
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:29:53..
22-152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
..
33-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:16
0:16
..
45▲191
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
0:20
..
54▼192
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:20
..
66-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:27
0:27
..
77-154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:35
0:35
..
88-94
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:36
0:36
..
99-42
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
..
1010-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
..
1111-8
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
..
1212-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
..
1313-173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:39
..
1414-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:42
0:42
..
1515-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:42
..
1616-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo0:43
0:43
..
1717-48
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech0:44
0:44
..
1818-55
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:44
..
1919-206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:46
0:46
..
2020-25
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:46
..
2121-168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal0:48
0:48
..
2222-14
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team0:49
0:49
..
2323-191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:49
..
2424-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:52
0:52
..
2525-6
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:53
0:53
..
2626-164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:53
..
2727-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:53
..
2828-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe0:54
0:54
..
2929-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:56
0:56
..
3030-188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:56
..
3131-112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa0:57
0:57
..
3232-19824Team DSM1:01
1:01
..
3333-45
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:02
1:02
..
3434-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:02
..
3535-86
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04
1:04
..
3636-33
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
1:05
..
3737-85
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07
1:07
..
3838-196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:09
1:09
..
3939-67
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:13
1:13
..
4040-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:14
1:14
..
4141-114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:16
1:16
..
4242-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:17
1:17
..
4343-118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:20
1:20
..
4444-37
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:22
1:22
..
4545-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:29
1:29
..
4646-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:29
..
4747-31
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
..
4848-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
..
4949-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:35
1:35
..
5050-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:36
1:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Jumbo-VismaWT 13:30:29..
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT0:09
0:09
..
33- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:13
0:13
..
44- Israel Start-Up NationWT0:38
0:38
..
55- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT0:41
0:41
..
66- Astana - Premier TechWT0:47
0:47
..
77- UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:52
0:52
..
88- Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:01
1:01
..
99- EF Education - NippoWT1:02
1:02
..
1010- Movistar TeamWT1:06
1:06
..
1111- BORA - hansgroheWT1:07
1:07
..
1212- Team BikeExchangeWT1:13
1:13
..
1313- Groupama - FDJWT1:23
1:23
..
1414- Lotto SoudalWT1:24
1:24
..
1515- Team DSMWT1:26
1:26
..
1616- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:34
1:34
..
1717- Trek - SegafredoWT1:37
1:37
..
1818- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:38
1:38
..
1919- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:07
2:07
..
2020- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:09
2:09
..
2121- EOLO-KometaPRT2:27
2:27
..
2222- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:37
2:37
..
2323- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:58
2:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 May 2021, 12:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.126 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    179 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    7
  • Vert. meters:
    703
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo