2020
«
»
2021»108th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 21 (Final)»ChatouParis Champs-Élysées(108.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
119+57:0212
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1201002:39:37
2109+3:42:11105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix5070,,
0:00
3139+4:34:1455
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step2550,,
0:00
4102+3:30:17177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange1540,,
0:00
5125+4:01:2634
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
39Israel Start-Up Nation532,,
0:00
6120+3:52:53216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26,,
0:00
779+3:03:30171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange22,,
0:00
874+2:56:44182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech18,,
0:00
988+3:12:31222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM14,,
0:00
10121+3:53:05198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash10,,
0:00
11115+3:46:5375
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe8,,
0:00
1294+3:21:2564
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6,,
0:00
1352+2:24:39163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4,,
0:00
1459+2:35:43102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix2,,
0:00
1556+2:30:23116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo1,,
0:00
16116+3:47:1277
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1786+3:10:5696
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
18137+4:29:1745
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1989+3:13:48138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2090+3:14:4162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
21140+4:36:39143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:00
2276+2:58:2517
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
23134+4:13:0738
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
24129+4:05:49207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
0:00
25126+4:02:44145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
2661+2:38:28134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2758+2:35:18127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
28106+3:34:19107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
29105+3:33:4232
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3075+2:57:11122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3150+2:22:4476
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
324+10:02124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
335+10:1373
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3454+2:27:0728
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3542+2:11:3987
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3632+1:50:0415
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3791+3:15:0395
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
38127+4:03:01164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3939+2:07:3947
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4048+2:21:30212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4195+3:22:36106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
42138+4:32:4558
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4396+3:24:19168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
447+12:23188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4537+2:03:3242
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4649+2:22:0386
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4767+2:49:0763
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
488+15:3391
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4914+38:09211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
5097+3:24:29128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
5199+3:27:22154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5224+1:07:5067
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team,,
0:00
53117+3:50:25215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
5446+2:19:31206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies,,
0:00
55131+4:09:4698
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
566+11:4365
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
5783+3:09:5882
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5872+2:54:28204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies,,
0:00
5971+2:52:5646
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
60110+3:42:212
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6169+2:50:538
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6218+54:10113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
63103+3:31:35112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
6455+2:29:33118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
65112+3:43:336
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6615+39:09125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6713+37:48172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
6898+3:24:385
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6944+2:15:564
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7034+1:54:047
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7128+1:33:11136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
721+0:001
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7377+2:58:293
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7447+2:19:36201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies,,
0:00
759+16:04162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7663+2:39:57214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
77136+4:24:1935
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
7823+1:06:2023
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
79108+3:35:1353
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
80130+4:07:42193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
8143+2:13:33117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
8281+3:08:30225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
8322+1:04:35223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
84124+4:00:20192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
8526+1:23:39187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
8693+3:16:54224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
8729+1:40:48104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
883+7:0322
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
89122+3:55:2633
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
90133+4:12:0131
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
9117+51:40167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
9210+18:34111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
9327+1:27:0674
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
9484+3:10:4392
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
95113+3:44:49185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
9651+2:23:11228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
972+5:2018
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
9821+1:03:12191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:00
9970+2:52:25123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
10011+21:5081
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:29
0:29
10160+2:37:0224
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers0:36
0:36
102128+4:03:2214625Team DSM0:39
0:39
103100+3:28:05173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:39
104111+3:42:5214725Team DSM,,
0:39
10520+1:02:1844
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:39
10664+2:43:4152
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:39
107104+3:33:3148
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo0:45
0:45
10816+50:35166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious0:00
0:00
10982+3:08:46153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal0:47
0:47
11035+1:55:34227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:47
11131+1:50:04165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious0:59
0:59
11292+3:16:2797
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:05
1:05
11357+2:31:14184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:05
11438+2:06:3926
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers1:26
1:26
11541+2:11:3721
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:26
11668+2:49:2225
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:26
11733+1:51:0572
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:26
11840+2:09:3536
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:26
11987+3:11:1594
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:26
12062+2:38:5193
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:26
121107+3:34:54121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:30
1:30
12280+3:05:48218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:30
12312+24:5854
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:30
124135+4:20:4957
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step1:56
1:56
125114+3:45:07176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange2:07
2:07
12678+3:02:45205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies2:11
2:11
12785+3:10:52156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:27
2:27
128123+3:56:08195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
2:27
129101+3:28:4068
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2:31
2:31
130132+4:11:35203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies2:35
2:35
13165+2:43:49158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:37
2:37
13245+2:17:40144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM2:48
2:48
133119+3:51:1678
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe3:01
3:01
134118+3:51:06108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3:29
3:29
13530+1:43:0651
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:29
13653+2:26:16115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo3:49
3:49
13725+1:09:16114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
3:49
138141+5:01:0956
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step4:24
4:24
13966+2:44:39186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:24
14036+1:56:3343
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo5:58
5:58
14173+2:55:51208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies12:33
12:33
DNS181
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
36Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1000500 82:56:36..
22-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma8003805:20
5:20
..
33-22
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers6753407:03
7:03
..
44-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team57530010:02
10:02
..
55-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe47528010:13
10:13
..
66-65
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team40026011:43
11:43
..
77-188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech32524012:23
12:23
..
88-91
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27522015:33
15:33
..
99-162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious22521016:04
16:04
..
1010-111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo17520018:34
18:34
..
1111-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ15019021:50
21:50
..
1212-54
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step12518024:58
24:58
..
1313-172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange10517037:48
37:48
..
1414-211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8516038:09
38:09
..
1515-125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team7515039:09
39:09
..
1616-166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious7014050:35
50:35
..
1717-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious6513051:40
51:40
..
1818-113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo6012054:10
54:10
..
1919-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5511057:02
57:02
..
2020-44
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo501001:02:18
1:02:18
..
2121-191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash40951:03:12
1:03:12
..
2222-223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM40901:04:35
1:04:35
..
2324▲123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers40851:06:20
1:06:20
..
2425▲167
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team40801:07:50
1:07:50
..
2523▼2114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo40751:09:16
1:09:16
..
2626-187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech30701:23:39
1:23:39
..
2727-74
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe30651:27:06
1:27:06
..
2828-136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic30601:33:11
1:33:11
..
2930▲1104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix30551:40:48
1:40:48
..
3029▼151
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step30501:43:06
1:43:06
..
3131-165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious25451:50:04
1:50:04
..
3233▲115
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma2540,,
1:50:04
..
3332▼172
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe25351:51:05
1:51:05
..
3435▲17
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates25301:54:04
1:54:04
..
3536▲1227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM25251:55:34
1:55:34
..
3634▼243
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo25251:56:33
1:56:33
..
3737-42
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo25252:03:32
2:03:32
..
3839▲126
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers25252:06:39
2:06:39
..
3940▲147
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo25252:07:39
2:07:39
..
4041▲136
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation25252:09:35
2:09:35
..
4142▲121
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers20252:11:37
2:11:37
..
4243▲187
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ20252:11:39
2:11:39
..
4344▲1117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo20252:13:33
2:13:33
..
4446▲24
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates20252:15:56
2:15:56
..
4545-144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM20252:17:40
2:17:40
..
4647▲1206
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies20252:19:31
2:19:31
..
4748▲1201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies20252:19:36
2:19:36
..
4849▲1212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20252:21:30
2:21:30
..
4950▲186
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ20252:22:03
2:22:03
..
5052▲276
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe20252:22:44
2:22:44
..
5153▲2228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM15252:23:11
2:23:11
..
5254▲2163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious15252:24:39
2:24:39
..
5351▼2115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo15252:26:16
2:26:16
..
5455▲128
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers15252:27:07
2:27:07
..
5556▲1118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo15252:29:33
2:29:33
..
5658▲2116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo10252:30:23
2:30:23
..
5757-184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech10252:31:14
2:31:14
..
5859▲1127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team10252:35:18
2:35:18
..
5960▲1102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix10252:35:43
2:35:43
..
6061▲124
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers10252:37:02
2:37:02
..
6163▲2134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic252:38:28
2:38:28
..
6262-93
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits252:38:51
2:38:51
..
6364▲1214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux252:39:57
2:39:57
..
6467▲352
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step252:43:41
2:43:41
..
6566▲1158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal252:43:49
2:43:49
..
6665▼1186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech252:44:39
2:44:39
..
6770▲363
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team252:49:07
2:49:07
..
6869▲125
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers252:49:22
2:49:22
..
6971▲28
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates252:50:53
2:50:53
..
7072▲2123
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team252:52:25
2:52:25
..
7173▲246
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo252:52:56
2:52:56
..
7274▲2204
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies252:54:28
2:54:28
..
7368▼5208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies252:55:51
2:55:51
..
7475▲1182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech252:56:44
2:56:44
..
7576▲1122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team252:57:11
2:57:11
..
7677▲117
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma252:58:25
2:58:25
..
7778▲13
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates252:58:29
2:58:29
..
7879▲1205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies253:02:45
3:02:45
..
7980▲1171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange253:03:30
3:03:30
..
8081▲1218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux253:05:48
3:05:48
..
8184▲3225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM253:08:30
3:08:30
..
8282-153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal253:08:46
3:08:46
..
8386▲382
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ253:09:58
3:09:58
..
8487▲392
FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:10:43
3:10:43
..
8583▼2156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal253:10:52
3:10:52
..
8688▲296
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:10:56
3:10:56
..
8785▼294
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:11:15
3:11:15
..
8889▲1222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM253:12:31
3:12:31
..
8990▲1138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic253:13:48
3:13:48
..
9091▲162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team253:14:41
3:14:41
..
9192▲195
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:15:03
3:15:03
..
9293▲197
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits253:16:27
3:16:27
..
9394▲1224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM253:16:54
3:16:54
..
9495▲164
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team253:21:25
3:21:25
..
9596▲1106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix253:22:36
3:22:36
..
9697▲1168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious253:24:19
3:24:19
..
9798▲1128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team253:24:29
3:24:29
..
9899▲15
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates253:24:38
3:24:38
..
99101▲2154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal253:27:22
3:27:22
..
100102▲2173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange253:28:05
3:28:05
..
101100▼168
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team253:28:40
3:28:40
..
102103▲1177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange253:30:17
3:30:17
..
103104▲1112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo253:31:35
3:31:35
..
104105▲148
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo253:33:31
3:33:31
..
105107▲232
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation253:33:42
3:33:42
..
106108▲2107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix253:34:19
3:34:19
..
107106▼1121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team253:34:54
3:34:54
..
108109▲153
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step253:35:13
3:35:13
..
109111▲2105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix253:42:11
3:42:11
..
110112▲22
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates253:42:21
3:42:21
..
111110▼114725Team DSM253:42:52
3:42:52
..
112114▲26
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates253:43:33
3:43:33
..
113115▲2185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech253:44:49
3:44:49
..
114113▼1176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange253:45:07
3:45:07
..
115116▲175
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe253:46:53
3:46:53
..
116117▲177
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe253:47:12
3:47:12
..
117120▲3215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux253:50:25
3:50:25
..
118118-108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix253:51:06
3:51:06
..
119119-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe253:51:16
3:51:16
..
120121▲1216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux253:52:53
3:52:53
..
121122▲1198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash253:53:05
3:53:05
..
122124▲233
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation253:55:26
3:55:26
..
123123-195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash253:56:08
3:56:08
..
124125▲1192
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash254:00:20
4:00:20
..
125126▲134
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
39Israel Start-Up Nation254:01:26
4:01:26
..
126128▲2145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM254:02:44
4:02:44
..
127129▲2164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious254:03:01
4:03:01
..
128127▼114625Team DSM254:03:22
4:03:22
..
129130▲1207
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies254:05:49
4:05:49
..
130131▲1193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash254:07:42
4:07:42
..
131133▲298
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits254:09:46
4:09:46
..
132132-203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies254:11:35
4:11:35
..
133134▲131
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation254:12:01
4:12:01
..
134135▲138
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation254:13:07
4:13:07
..
135136▲157
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step254:20:49
4:20:49
..
136137▲135
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation254:24:19
4:24:19
..
137138▲145
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo254:29:17
4:29:17
..
138139▲158
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step254:32:45
4:32:45
..
139140▲155
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step254:34:14
4:34:14
..
140141▲1143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM254:36:39
4:36:39
..
141142▲156
DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step255:01:09
5:01:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-55
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step120100337+33
22-171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange5025291+22
33-163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2510227+11
44-105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix216+30
58▲312
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma171+50
65▼1165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious163-
76▼151
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step163+8
87▼11
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates154-
99-58
MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step124+11
1010-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma103-
1112▲174
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe102+17
1217▲5177
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange97+27
1311▼276
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe86-
1413▼152
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step85-
1522▲734
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
39Israel Start-Up Nation79+16
1614▼2223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM77-
1715▼286
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ77-
1816▼244
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo76-
1918▼154
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step66-
2019▼122
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers65-
2120▼1114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo65-
2221▼197
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64-
2323-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe61-
2424-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ61-
2537▲12156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal59+15
2628▲253
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step58+6
2725▼248
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo57-
2838▲10216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux57+14
2926▼395
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57-
3027▼3208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies55-
3142▲11182
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech50+10
3229▼346
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo48-
3333-116
CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo47+2
3430▼496
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47-
3531▼4167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious45-
3632▼4158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal45-
3734▼363
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team45-
3835▼3143
BOL CeesTeam DSM
25Team DSM45-
3967▲28112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo44+20
4036▼442
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo44-
4139▼265
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team41-
4240▼2124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team40-
4341▼2166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious40-
4443▼147
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo39-
4544▼1212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38-
4645▼191
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38-
4746▼1224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM38-
4847▼115
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma35-
4948▼1188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech35-
5059▲9222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM34+8
5157▲664
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team33+5
5249▼336
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation32-
5350▼378
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe31-
5451▼3215
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31-
5552▼3218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30-
5653▼3187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech30-
5754▼3193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash30-
5855▼3111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo29-
5956▼3122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team28-
6058▼2138
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic27-
6160▼1134
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic26-
6282▲20198
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash
28Team Qhubeka NextHash26+7
6361▼2168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious25-
6462▼2176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange25-
6563▼2162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious24-
6664▼243
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo24-
6765▼2117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo24-
6866▼2201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies24-
6968▼1106
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix23-
7069▼167
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team23-
7170▼1205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies23-
7271▼1186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech22-
7372▼1153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal22-
7473▼1104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix21-
7574▼177
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe21-
7675▼1195
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash21-
7776▼1128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team20-
7877▼133
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation20-
7978▼1113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo20-
8079▼117
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma20-
8180▼114725Team DSM20-
8284▲257
DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step
37Deceuninck - Quick Step20+2
8381▼2184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech19-
8492▲882
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ19+4
8598▲1375
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe19+6
8683▼3136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic18-
8785▼245
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo18-
8886▼2127
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team17-
8987▼22
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17-
9095▲5102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix16+3
9188▼3172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange15-
9289▼3125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team15-
9390▼387
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ15-
9491▼3118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo15-
9593▼2203
CABOT JérémyTeam TotalEnergies
29Team TotalEnergies15-
9694▼2191
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
33Team Qhubeka NextHash13-
9796▼1214
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
9897▼1107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix13-
9999-98
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13-
100100-211
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12-
101101-115
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo12-
102102-227
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM11-
103104▲1154
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
39Lotto Soudal9-
104105▲1121
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9-
105106▲18
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates8-
106107▲126
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers7-
107108▲121
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers7-
108109▲14
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates6-
109110▲128
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers6-
110117▲7144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM5+3
111111-225
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM5-
112-173
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange5+5
113112▼138
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5-
114113▼124
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers4-
115114▼1145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM4-
116115▼123
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers3-
117116▼172
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2-
118118-94
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
119119-185
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech2-
120120-164
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2-
121121-5
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1-
122122-6
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates1-
123-108
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1+1
124123▼135
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation-6-
125124▼1228
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM-10-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates120100107-
22-166
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious502588-
33-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma251082-
44-12
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma68-
55-136
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic66-
66-22
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers56-
77-124
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team44-
88-44
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo41-
99-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ41-
1010-96
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37-
1111-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo36-
1212-43
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo27-
1313-201
LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies26-
1414-15
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma26-
1515-36
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation26-
1616-51
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
29Deceuninck - Quick Step21-
1717-65
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team20-
1818-74
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe18-
1919-54
CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step18-
2020-208
TURGIS AnthonyTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies16-
2121-91
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15-
2222-113
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo14-
2323-122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team14-
2424-73
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe12-
2525-111
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo12-
2626-165
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious11-
2727-67
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team11-
2828-167
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious10-
2929-163
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious10-
3030-162
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious8-
3131-212
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
3232-184
FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech8-
3333-205
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies6-
3434-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe5-
3535-187
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech5-
3636-107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix4-
3737-188
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech4-
3838-223
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
3939-104
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix4-
4040-47
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo4-
4141-153
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal4-
4242-224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
4344▲152
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
4443▼1158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
4545-156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3-
4646-76
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2-
4747-48
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo2-
4848-176
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange2-
4949-216
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
5050-87
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2-
5151-25
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2-
5252-171
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange2-
5353-77
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2-
5454-118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1-
5555-186
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech1-
5656-128
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team1-
57-2
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1+1
5857▼198
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
5958▼1172
CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
6059▼186
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1-
6160▼146
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo1-
6261▼135
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates 82:56:36..
22-18
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5:20
5:20
..
33-81
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ21:50
21:50
..
44-125
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team39:09
39:09
..
55-114
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo1:09:16
1:09:16
..
66-87
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:11:39
2:11:39
..
77-117
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:13:33
2:13:33
..
88-144
DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM
22Team DSM2:17:40
2:17:40
..
99-118
RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo2:29:33
2:29:33
..
1010-158
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:43:49
2:43:49
..
1111-8
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates2:50:53
2:50:53
..
1212-122
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:57:11
2:57:11
..
1313-218
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:05:48
3:05:48
..
1414-156
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:10:52
3:10:52
..
1515-222
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:12:31
3:12:31
..
1616-224
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:16:54
3:16:54
..
1717-168
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious3:24:19
3:24:19
..
1818-5
HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3:24:38
3:24:38
..
1919-112
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo3:31:35
3:31:35
..
2021▲1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix3:42:11
3:42:11
..
2122▲12
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3:42:21
3:42:21
..
2220▼214725Team DSM3:42:52
3:42:52
..
2323-78
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe3:51:16
3:51:16
..
2424-33
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation3:55:26
3:55:26
..
2526▲1145
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
23Team DSM4:02:44
4:02:44
..
2625▼114625Team DSM4:03:22
4:03:22
..
2727-193
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
25Team Qhubeka NextHash4:07:42
4:07:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 249:16:47..
22- EF Education - NippoWT19:12
19:12
..
33- Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:11:35
1:11:35
..
44- INEOS GrenadiersWT1:27:10
1:27:10
..
55- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:31:54
1:31:54
..
66- BORA - hansgroheWT1:36:44
1:36:44
..
77- Trek - SegafredoWT1:47:04
1:47:04
..
88- Astana - Premier TechWT2:01:45
2:01:45
..
99- Movistar TeamWT2:04:28
2:04:28
..
1010- UAE-Team EmiratesWT2:38:08
2:38:08
..
1111- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT3:36:47
3:36:47
..
1212- B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT3:43:10
3:43:10
..
1313- Groupama - FDJWT3:46:26
3:46:26
..
1414- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT3:50:22
3:50:22
..
1515- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT4:15:34
4:15:34
..
1616- Team BikeExchangeWT4:31:31
4:31:31
..
1717- Team TotalEnergiesPRT5:02:02
5:02:02
..
1818- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT5:50:38
5:50:38
..
1919- Israel Start-Up NationWT5:52:16
5:52:16
..
2020- Alpecin-FenixPRT6:07:29
6:07:29
..
2121- Team Qhubeka NextHashWT6:55:52
6:55:52
..
2222- Team DSMWT7:33:29
7:33:29
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT7:45:44
7:45:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 July 2021, 16:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.748 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    108.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    10
  • Vert. meters:
    619
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©A.S.O. / Charly Lopez