2021»

Sibiu Cycling Tour

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2»SibiuBâlea Lac(187.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+1:00145
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg14204:50:01
21+0:004
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe5120:11
0:11
32+0:1914
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash37,,
0:11
43+0:2692
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper5,,
0:11
55+0:41156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4,,
0:11
64+0:3022
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
0:11
78+1:26171
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:16
0:16
87+1:01141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg10:29
0:29
913+3:1541
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:35
0:35
1012+3:1546
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:06
1:06
1124+5:2962
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
1:06
1215+3:37273
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
31Global 6 Cycling1:08
1:08
1310+2:15215
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:08
149+2:0593
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper1:10
1:10
1514+3:27143
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
1:10
1617+4:0936
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù1:15
1:15
1711+2:3996
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper1:22
1:22
1818+4:32125
JEANNÈS MatthieuTeam Illuminate
33Team Illuminate1:26
1:26
1916+3:4345
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:08
2:08
2023+5:2525
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo2:22
2:22
2120+5:0991
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
2:22
2222+5:14214
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega2:49
2:49
2321+5:108422ABLOC CT2:51
2:51
2419+5:0894
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
2:51
2536+13:21164
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:55
2:55
2626+6:331
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:33
3:33
2725+6:25241
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:33
2828+9:2343
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:20
4:20
2932+10:1432
PEARSON DanielVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù4:25
4:25
3029+9:26255
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers5:19
5:19
3141+14:40151
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:30
5:30
3249+19:13274
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling5:50
5:50
3333+10:24181
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD6:07
6:07
3431+9:37155
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:42
6:42
3527+8:52192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments6:44
6:44
3634+10:4154
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk6:46
6:46
3730+9:36244
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6:58
6:58
3848+19:0323
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo7:37
7:37
3939+13:41114
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti8:08
8:08
4035+12:00182
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD8:12
8:12
4143+15:5086
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT8:51
8:51
4242+15:23142
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
8:51
4347+18:2844
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:00
9:00
4437+13:28162
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW9:05
9:05
4540+13:47201
SKJELBRED AleksanderYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
23Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind9:15
9:15
4655+23:04196
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments9:39
9:39
4738+13:403427Vini Zabù,,
9:39
4857+23:37271
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling9:46
9:46
4945+17:29124
PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate,,
9:46
5044+16:266
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe9:53
9:53
5173+29:01245
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10:17
10:17
5246+17:30165
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:17
5375+29:18173
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
10:17
5489+34:1166
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due10:22
10:22
5553+22:0110630Bike Aid11:14
11:14
5656+23:21212
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega11:41
11:41
5770+27:493522Vini Zabù12:50
12:50
5883+32:02135
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling13:06
13:06
5960+23:59232
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam13:33
13:33
6096+37:58231
CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
13:33
6163+26:03191
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments14:50
14:50
6262+25:56193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
14:50
63113+45:1971
TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir15:39
15:39
6451+19:48144
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg15:47
15:47
6566+26:52101
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid15:51
15:51
66109+43:46176
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
15:51
6767+26:5410222Bike Aid,,
15:51
68103+40:47285
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania16:32
16:32
69122+50:16111
OKA AtsushiTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti16:57
16:57
70104+41:18203
CRUZ PabloYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind17:05
17:05
7159+23:54174
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:26
17:26
7278+30:3895
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
17:26
7361+24:26166
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
17:26
7452+21:01152
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
17:26
7584+32:1315
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
17:26
7650+19:4016
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka NextHash
26Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
17:26
7764+26:3113
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash
27Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
17:26
7885+32:1861
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due17:30
17:30
7974+29:1674
PIRAZZI StefanoAmore & Vita - Prodir
34Amore & Vita - Prodir17:41
17:41
80128+51:10235
MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
22A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam17:56
17:56
8186+32:21123
KIANI AriaTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate18:34
18:34
8290+34:1385
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT19:23
19:23
8354+22:2112
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
20Team Qhubeka NextHash20:02
20:02
8458+23:4421
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
20:02
8569+27:3372
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
20:02
8671+28:11243
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
20:02
8776+30:07115
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20:34
20:34
8880+30:59136
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling21:03
21:03
8977+30:24261
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools21:46
21:46
90102+40:36263
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
21:46
91110+43:52195
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments21:58
21:58
9265+26:4524
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo22:32
22:32
93126+50:32202
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind22:36
22:36
9481+31:013127Vini Zabù23:02
23:02
9593+35:10186
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD23:15
23:15
9679+30:5310422Bike Aid23:17
23:17
97138+56:01112
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23:20
23:20
98100+39:42275
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling23:29
23:29
9997+38:3483
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT23:50
23:50
10099+39:3628420Romania24:01
24:01
10195+37:1365
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
24:01
102101+40:30242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:05
24:05
103141+58:20234
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
24:05
104107+42:58172
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:12
24:12
10582+31:48184
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD24:15
24:15
106111+44:038222ABLOC CT24:35
24:35
10768+26:5910528Bike Aid,,
24:35
108146+1:06:38236
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam24:44
24:44
10972+28:46272
KURIANOV StepanGlobal 6 Cycling
24Global 6 Cycling24:47
24:47
11088+33:50154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25:34
25:34
11187+33:45153
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
25:34
112112+44:31175
HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
25:34
11398+38:50183
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
25:34
114105+42:1781
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
28ABLOC CT26:10
26:10
115127+51:0028219Romania26:22
26:22
116108+43:07211
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega26:43
26:43
117115+46:0851
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk27:01
27:01
118114+45:2252
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
27:01
119116+46:19246
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27:28
27:28
120129+51:1463
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
27:28
12194+35:54133
SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
27:28
122118+47:5210327Bike Aid28:55
28:55
12391+34:3211
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash29:16
29:16
124106+42:58216
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega29:47
29:47
125119+49:1942
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:39
30:39
126133+52:4126
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
30:39
127142+59:46161
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
30:39
12892+34:55163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
30:39
129151+1:14:55204
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
33Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
30:39
130145+1:04:43262
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools31:05
31:05
131121+50:04265
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
31:05
132120+49:433329Vini Zabù,,
31:05
133144+1:02:02213
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega31:25
31:25
134117+47:29185
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
31:25
135123+50:16131
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
31:25
136124+50:22132
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
31:25
137131+51:30121
RODRÍGUEZ SergioTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate,,
31:25
138125+50:2664
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due31:32
31:32
139134+53:39113
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
31:32
140152+1:15:0075
ZUBAR VladislavAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
31:32
141149+1:13:58256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers31:40
31:40
142143+1:01:5056
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk32:18
32:18
143130+51:282
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe32:53
32:53
144137+54:4528630Romania32:55
32:55
145136+54:393
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe,,
32:55
146135+54:385
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
32:55
147132+51:5273
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
32:55
148140+57:30122
SCHAUB SebastianTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate33:11
33:11
149139+56:5453
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk34:16
34:16
150147+1:10:1528319Romania34:37
34:37
151148+1:11:4228128Romania,,
34:37
152150+1:14:05254
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers44:50
44:50
153153+1:33:00252
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
44:50
DNF55
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF205
COFFEY TimothyYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
21Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-4
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe39:18:38..
22-14
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash0:19
0:19
..
33-92
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:26
0:26
..
44-22
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo0:30
0:30
..
55-156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:41
0:41
..
610▲4145
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:00
1:00
..
76▼1141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg1:01
1:01
..
89▲1171
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:26
1:26
..
97▼293
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper2:05
2:05
..
108▼2215
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega2:15
2:15
..
1111-96
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper2:39
2:39
..
1214▲246
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:15
3:15
..
1324▲1141
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:15
..
1416▲2143
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg3:27
3:27
..
1522▲7273
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
31Global 6 Cycling3:37
3:37
..
1612▼445
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:43
3:43
..
1727▲1036
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù4:09
4:09
..
1831▲13125
JEANNÈS MatthieuTeam Illuminate
33Team Illuminate4:32
4:32
..
1917▼294
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper5:08
5:08
..
2025▲591
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper5:09
5:09
..
2119▼28422ABLOC CT5:10
5:10
..
2221▼1214
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega5:14
5:14
..
2330▲725
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo5:25
5:25
..
2444▲2062
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:29
5:29
..
2526▲1241
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6:25
6:25
..
2629▲31
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe6:33
6:33
..
2713▼14192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments8:52
8:52
..
2846▲1843
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:23
9:23
..
2939▲10255
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers9:26
9:26
..
3023▼7244
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9:36
9:36
..
3128▼3155
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:37
9:37
..
3249▲1732
PEARSON DanielVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù10:14
10:14
..
3342▲9181
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:24
10:24
..
3435▲154
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk10:41
10:41
..
3534▼1182
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:00
12:00
..
3671▲35164
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:21
13:21
..
3743▲6162
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:28
13:28
..
3838-3427Vini Zabù13:40
13:40
..
3948▲9114
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti13:41
13:41
..
4045▲5201
SKJELBRED AleksanderYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
23Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind13:47
13:47
..
4167▲26151
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:40
14:40
..
4251▲9142
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg15:23
15:23
..
4353▲1086
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT15:50
15:50
..
4452▲86
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
38BORA - hansgrohe16:26
16:26
..
4559▲14124
PIPER CameronTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate17:29
17:29
..
4655▲9165
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW17:30
17:30
..
4768▲2144
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:28
18:28
..
4878▲3023
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo19:03
19:03
..
4986▲37274
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
27Global 6 Cycling19:13
19:13
..
5015▼3516
POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka NextHash
26Team Qhubeka NextHash19:40
19:40
..
5137▼14144
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg19:48
19:48
..
5232▼20152
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels21:01
21:01
..
5373▲2010630Bike Aid22:01
22:01
..
5418▼3612
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
20Team Qhubeka NextHash22:21
22:21
..
5587▲32196
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments23:04
23:04
..
5680▲24212
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega23:21
23:21
..
5789▲32271
JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling
25Global 6 Cycling23:37
23:37
..
5833▼2521
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo23:44
23:44
..
5950▼9174
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23:54
23:54
..
6072▲12232
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam23:59
23:59
..
6154▼7166
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW24:26
24:26
..
6276▲14193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments25:56
25:56
..
6377▲14191
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments26:03
26:03
..
6466▲213
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash
27Team Qhubeka NextHash26:31
26:31
..
6540▼2524
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo26:45
26:45
..
6674▲8101
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid26:52
26:52
..
6775▲810222Bike Aid26:54
26:54
..
6820▼4810528Bike Aid26:59
26:59
..
6956▼1372
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir27:33
27:33
..
7094▲243522Vini Zabù27:49
27:49
..
7161▼10243
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski28:11
28:11
..
7236▼36272
KURIANOV StepanGlobal 6 Cycling
24Global 6 Cycling28:46
28:46
..
73106▲33245
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski29:01
29:01
..
7479▲574
PIRAZZI StefanoAmore & Vita - Prodir
34Amore & Vita - Prodir29:16
29:16
..
75117▲42173
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29:18
29:18
..
7669▼7115
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti30:07
30:07
..
7765▼12261
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools30:24
30:24
..
7883▲595
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper30:38
30:38
..
7958▼2110422Bike Aid30:53
30:53
..
8070▼10136
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling30:59
30:59
..
8160▼213127Vini Zabù31:01
31:01
..
8257▼25184
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD31:48
31:48
..
83111▲28135
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling32:02
32:02
..
8491▲715
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash32:13
32:13
..
8592▲761
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due32:18
32:18
..
8688▲2123
KIANI AriaTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate32:21
32:21
..
8762▼25153
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels33:45
33:45
..
8863▼25154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels33:50
33:50
..
89129▲4066
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due34:11
34:11
..
9093▲385
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT34:13
34:13
..
9147▼4411
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash34:32
34:32
..
9241▼51163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW34:55
34:55
..
9381▼12186
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD35:10
35:10
..
9464▼30133
SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling35:54
35:54
..
9582▼1365
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due37:13
37:13
..
96133▲37231
CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam37:58
37:58
..
9790▼783
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT38:34
38:34
..
9885▼13183
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD38:50
38:50
..
9995▼428420Romania39:36
39:36
..
10098▼2275
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling39:42
39:42
..
101100▼1242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski40:30
40:30
..
102107▲5263
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools40:36
40:36
..
103131▲28285
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania40:47
40:47
..
104130▲26203
CRUZ PabloYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind41:18
41:18
..
10597▼881
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
28ABLOC CT42:17
42:17
..
10684▼22216
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega42:58
42:58
..
107105▼2172
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
42:58
..
10899▼9211
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega43:07
43:07
..
109135▲26176
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang43:46
43:46
..
110124▲14195
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments43:52
43:52
..
111119▲88222ABLOC CT44:03
44:03
..
112113▲1175
HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:31
44:31
..
113140▲2771
TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
30Amore & Vita - Prodir45:19
45:19
..
114101▼1352
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk45:22
45:22
..
115118▲351
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk46:08
46:08
..
116109▼7246
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski46:19
46:19
..
11796▼21185
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD47:29
47:29
..
118112▼610327Bike Aid47:52
47:52
..
119104▼1542
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè49:19
49:19
..
120103▼173329Vini Zabù49:43
49:43
..
121116▼5265
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools50:04
50:04
..
122145▲23111
OKA AtsushiTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti50:16
50:16
..
123108▼15131
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
50:16
..
124114▼10132
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling50:22
50:22
..
125110▼1564
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due50:26
50:26
..
126136▲10202
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind50:32
50:32
..
127134▲728219Romania51:00
51:00
..
128144▲16235
MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
22A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam51:10
51:10
..
129128▼163
SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due51:14
51:14
..
130102▼282
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe51:28
51:28
..
131120▼11121
RODRÍGUEZ SergioTeam Illuminate
29Team Illuminate51:30
51:30
..
132115▼1773
APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
32Amore & Vita - Prodir51:52
51:52
..
133125▼826
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo52:41
52:41
..
134126▼8113
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti53:39
53:39
..
135121▼145
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe54:38
54:38
..
136122▼143
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe54:39
54:39
..
137123▼1428630Romania54:45
54:45
..
138143▲5112
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti56:01
56:01
..
139127▼1253
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk56:54
56:54
..
140132▼8122
SCHAUB SebastianTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate57:30
57:30
..
141147▲6234
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam58:20
58:20
..
142137▼5161
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW59:46
59:46
..
143139▼456
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk1:01:50
1:01:50
..
144141▼3213
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega1:02:02
1:02:02
..
145146▲1262
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools1:04:43
1:04:43
..
146150▲4236
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam1:06:38
1:06:38
..
147148▲128319Romania1:10:15
1:10:15
..
148149▲128128Romania1:11:42
1:11:42
..
149151▲2256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:13:58
1:13:58
..
150138▼12254
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers1:14:05
1:14:05
..
151154▲3204
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
33Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind1:14:55
1:14:55
..
152152-75
ZUBAR VladislavAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir1:15:00
1:15:00
..
153155▲2252
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers1:33:00
1:33:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-4
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe45+20
23▲114
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash35+15
315▲12145
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg31+25
42▼22
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe25-
55-22
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo22+7
610▲492
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper21+12
74▼35
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe20-
87▼1141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg17+5
912▲3156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels16+9
1019▲9242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16+10
116▼53329Vini Zabù15-
1214▲2171
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12+6
138▼53
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe12-
1422▲8216
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega12+8
1518▲391
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper10+4
169▼7113
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti10-
1711▼642
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9-
1817▼1154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8+2
1913▼6256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers7-
2016▼494
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper6-
21-174
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
22-245
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6+6
2320▼393
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper5-
2421▼3215
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega4-
25-41
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4+4
2623▼38222ABLOC CT4-
27-46
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+3
2824▼445
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
2925▼4192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments3-
3026▼496
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper2-
31-62
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2+2
3227▼5193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments2-
33-10327Bike Aid2+2
34-273
BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling
31Global 6 Cycling1+1
35-53
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-4
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe30+18
23▲114
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka NextHash
31Team Qhubeka NextHash24+16
3-145
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg20+20
42▼2154
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels20+9
58▲392
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper16+14
64▼222
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo16+10
7-156
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12+12
86▼2141
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg11+7
9-171
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8+8
10-41
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6+6
11-174
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
125▼7173
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6-
13-46
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5+5
147▼7193
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments3-
15-184
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD2+2
169▼7242
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2-
1710▼7163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW1-
18-216
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega1+1
1911▼883
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-4
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe9:18:38..
24▲28422ABLOC CT5:10
5:10
..
32▼1192
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
20Topforex - ATT Investments8:52
8:52
..
47▲3181
MIHOLJEVIĆ FranCycling Team Friuli ASD
18Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:24
10:24
..
55-182
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:00
12:00
..
63▼312
VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash
20Team Qhubeka NextHash22:21
22:21
..
715▲8196
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments23:04
23:04
..
811▲3232
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam23:59
23:59
..
98▼1166
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW24:26
24:26
..
1017▲73522Vini Zabù27:49
27:49
..
1110▼1261
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools30:24
30:24
..
129▼3184
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD31:48
31:48
..
1316▲385
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT34:13
34:13
..
146▼8163
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW34:55
34:55
..
1512▼3186
DEBIASI AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD35:10
35:10
..
1613▼365
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due37:13
37:13
..
1724▲7231
CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam37:58
37:58
..
1814▼4183
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD38:50
38:50
..
1918▼128420Romania39:36
39:36
..
2020-275
PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling
21Global 6 Cycling39:42
39:42
..
2123▲2285
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania40:47
40:47
..
2221▼1195
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments43:52
43:52
..
2319▼4185
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD47:29
47:29
..
2425▲128219Romania51:00
51:00
..
2528▲3235
MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
22A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam51:10
51:10
..
2622▼453
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk56:54
56:54
..
2730▲3234
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
20A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam58:20
58:20
..
2826▼2161
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW59:46
59:46
..
2929-262
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools1:04:43
1:04:43
..
3032▲2236
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam1:06:38
1:06:38
..
3131-28319Romania1:10:15
1:10:15
..
3233▲1256
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:13:58
1:13:58
..
3334▲1252
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers1:33:00
1:33:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Elkov - KasperCT 28:00:51..
22- Team VorarlbergCT0:07
0:07
..
34▲1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT4:00
4:00
..
45▲1 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT10:56
10:56
..
56▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT14:14
14:14
..
67▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT17:12
17:12
..
78▲1 Vini ZabùPRT22:24
22:24
..
811▲3 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT25:44
25:44
..
99- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT28:57
28:57
..
1013▲3 Global 6 CyclingCT31:33
31:33
..
1112▲1 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT32:59
32:59
..
123▼9 Team Qhubeka NextHashWT34:41
34:41
..
1310▼3 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT47:24
47:24
..
1418▲4 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT47:29
47:29
..
1517▲2 Team IlluminateCT49:25
49:25
..
1615▼1 ABLOC CTCT50:03
50:03
..
1716▼1 Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT50:39
50:39
..
1819▲1 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT55:40
55:40
..
1914▼5 Bike AidCT58:14
58:14
..
2020- Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT1:16:54
1:16:54
..
2122▲1 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT1:26:16
1:26:16
..
2221▼1 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT1:33:45
1:33:45
..
2323- Team Novo NordiskPRT1:36:22
1:36:22
..
2425▲1 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindCT1:40:21
1:40:21
..
2527▲2 A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeamCT1:48:01
1:48:01
..
2624▼2 D'Amico - UM ToolsCT1:55:47
1:55:47
..
2726▼1 RomaniaNAT2:03:38
2:03:38
..
2828- Maloja PushbikersCT2:32:32
2:32:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 July 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.791 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    187.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    3287
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    103
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile