2021
«
»
2022»109th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 7»TomblaineLa Super Planche des Belles Filles(176.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1201003:58:40
22+0:3518
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma5070,,
0:00
313+2:4511
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma25500:12
0:12
417+3:2644
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe15400:14
0:14
53+1:1021
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers532,,
0:14
65+1:3191
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ260:19
0:19
79+1:4361
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team220:21
0:21
86+1:32111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM18,,
0:21
94+1:1828
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers140:29
0:29
1040+12:5014
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma100:41
0:41
1110+1:5522
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers80:45
0:45
1216+3:09141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost6,,
0:45
1315+2:587129Cofidis4,,
0:45
147+1:3525
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers2,,
0:45
 15 11+2:06151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic10:51
0:51
1627+6:05124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:51
1718+3:3382
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious1:12
1:12
1814+2:4638
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team1:15
1:15
198+1:37147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost1:23
1:23
2064+19:305
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates1:24
1:24
2133+7:2513
KRUIJSWIJK StevenJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma1:26
1:26
22139+35:2298
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
1:26
2324+5:4296
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:31
1:31
2422+4:45131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1:34
1:34
2531+6:4836
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:39
1:39
2612+2:4141
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:39
2720+4:1085
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious1:46
1:46
2835+7:52198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech2:05
2:05
2923+5:13173
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2:09
2:09
3090+25:06142
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost2:16
2:16
3134+7:4797
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ2:26
2:26
3219+3:5854
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:36
2:36
3321+4:17177
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
2:36
3428+6:06152
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic2:47
2:47
3556+16:09185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies3:13
3:13
3629+6:286
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3:19
3:19
3757+16:342
BENNETT GeorgeUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
3:19
3825+5:5147
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:34
3:34
3926+5:5345
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:34
4065+20:027336Cofidis3:36
3:36
4150+14:54191
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech3:48
3:48
4232+7:1286
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious3:52
3:52
43146+37:3823
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers4:09
4:09
44135+34:4168
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4:16
4:16
4542+13:20218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM4:28
4:28
4670+20:47217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM4:50
4:50
4730+6:43194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech5:17
5:17
4859+18:1093
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
5:17
49109+30:1411527Team DSM5:22
5:22
5055+15:56203
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco5:59
5:59
5139+11:57175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo6:13
6:13
52107+29:4211728Team DSM6:17
6:17
53157+43:0611821Team DSM6:20
6:20
54103+28:23138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:20
5536+10:5911623Team DSM6:25
6:25
5671+21:07153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic6:33
6:33
5746+13:5731
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team6:45
6:45
5858+17:10143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost7:01
7:01
5963+19:2984
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
7:01
6047+14:08163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal7:32
7:32
6169+20:47102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
7:32
6280+23:00137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team7:38
7:38
63113+31:37195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:38
6444+13:3794
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
7:38
6553+15:3074
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis,,
7:38
6652+15:3064
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
7:38
6749+14:54188
VUILLERMOZ AlexisTotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies,,
7:38
6843+13:34196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:38
6945+13:3866
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
7:38
7084+24:11123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
7:38
7177+22:56212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM7:46
7:46
72121+32:5887
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious7:50
7:50
7348+14:47157
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:50
74138+34:57133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
7:50
7596+26:5633
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team8:17
8:17
7667+20:3146
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:17
7773+22:09101
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck8:22
8:22
7887+24:4527
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers8:25
8:25
79110+30:1735
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team8:31
8:31
8075+22:15168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal8:35
8:35
8137+11:197726Cofidis9:02
9:02
82105+29:00156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:02
8338+11:25182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies9:29
9:29
8486+24:36126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:47
9:47
85123+33:1465
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
9:47
8676+22:17107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck10:12
10:12
87104+28:54213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM10:40
10:40
8854+15:5212
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma10:48
10:48
8941+12:53125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:48
90112+31:37166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
10:48
9192+26:0062
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
10:48
9266+20:1163
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
34Movistar Team,,
10:48
93126+33:45145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
10:48
9462+18:417
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
10:48
9594+26:18208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco10:55
10:55
9685+24:31211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM,,
10:55
9789+24:5237
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team,,
10:55
9874+22:1188
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:55
99111+30:4432
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team11:02
11:02
10060+18:3116
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
11:02
101144+37:12184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies11:11
11:11
102150+39:03135
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team11:41
11:41
10388+24:50128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:51
11:51
104141+35:5492
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ12:41
12:41
105100+27:30154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic12:47
12:47
10672+21:4411333Team DSM12:49
12:49
107140+35:53148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
12:49
108118+32:19134
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team13:12
13:12
109156+42:01132
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
13:12
11082+23:2742
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:12
111129+33:5843
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:12
112115+31:55144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost,,
13:12
11351+15:2956
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
13:12
114106+29:13165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
13:12
115155+41:52146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
13:12
116163+47:41206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
13:12
11793+26:0658
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
13:12
118128+33:57122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:12
11995+26:5134
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:12
120124+33:34121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:12
121147+38:1453
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team13:29
13:29
12268+20:34155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic13:33
13:33
123134+34:3024
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:33
124120+32:527235Cofidis13:38
13:38
125153+40:29176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo13:44
13:44
126136+34:45193
CLARKE SimonIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech13:53
13:53
12778+22:58201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
13:53
128154+40:4226
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers14:58
14:58
129132+34:26192
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech15:09
15:09
13083+23:45178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo15:15
15:15
13179+23:0015
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma15:55
15:55
132133+34:30108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck15:59
15:59
133122+33:01106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
15:59
134137+34:4655
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team16:00
16:00
135101+27:41197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech16:10
16:10
136145+37:3895
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ16:18
16:18
13797+27:03104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
16:18
138131+34:23181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies16:24
16:24
139165+50:077631Cofidis16:28
16:28
14061+18:38105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck16:30
16:30
141148+38:21183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies,,
16:30
142142+36:3883
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:30
143151+39:21172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
16:30
144164+49:0567
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
16:30
14591+25:37215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM16:43
16:43
146125+33:37158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic16:45
16:45
14798+27:15216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM16:47
16:47
148143+36:3916433Lotto Soudal16:52
16:52
149102+28:08202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco16:56
16:56
15081+23:10207
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco16:59
16:59
151152+39:5048
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:59
152158+43:30204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco17:02
17:02
153160+45:07161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal17:13
17:13
15499+27:29167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
17:13
155119+32:44127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:13
156108+30:02162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal17:15
17:15
157167+50:3575
LAFAY VictorCofidis
26Cofidis17:20
17:20
158130+34:19205
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco17:26
17:26
159117+31:561726Jumbo-Visma17:31
17:31
160127+33:517829Cofidis17:34
17:34
161170+1:06:25136
MOSCON GianniAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team17:38
17:38
162161+45:46214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM17:59
17:59
163172+1:17:07187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies18:08
18:08
164114+31:41171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo19:36
19:36
165159+44:0911224Team DSM20:10
20:10
166162+46:4752
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:13
22:13
167116+31:5651
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:40
22:40
168149+38:4657
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
22:40
169166+50:12114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM,,
22:40
170169+1:03:433
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
22:40
171168+1:03:234
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
22:40
172171+1:07:098
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates22:54
22:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 20%, or 4:46:24 (+47:44)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates25 24:43:14..
23▲118
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma0:35
0:35
..
36▲321
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers1:10
1:10
..
44-28
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1:18
1:18
..
510▲591
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:31
1:31
..
69▲3111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM1:32
1:32
..
75▼225
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:35
1:35
..
82▼6147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost1:37
1:37
..
912▲361
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:43
1:43
..
108▼222
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers1:55
1:55
..
1111-151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic2:06
2:06
..
127▼541
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2:41
2:41
..
1328▲1511
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma2:45
2:45
..
1415▲138
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2:46
2:46
..
1520▲57129Cofidis2:58
2:58
..
1626▲10141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost3:09
3:09
..
1732▲1544
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe3:26
3:26
..
1825▲782
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious3:33
3:33
..
1913▼654
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:58
3:58
..
2027▲785
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious4:10
4:10
..
2116▼5177
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo4:17
4:17
..
2231▲9131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team4:45
4:45
..
2329▲6173
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo5:13
5:13
..
2435▲1196
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ5:42
5:42
..
2523▼247
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe5:51
5:51
..
2624▼245
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe5:53
5:53
..
2739▲12124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:05
6:05
..
2833▲5152
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic6:06
6:06
..
2930▲16
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6:28
6:28
..
3014▼16194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech6:43
6:43
..
3138▲736
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team6:48
6:48
..
3234▲286
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious7:12
7:12
..
3344▲1113
KRUIJSWIJK StevenJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma7:25
7:25
..
3440▲697
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ7:47
7:47
..
3542▲7198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech7:52
7:52
..
3636-11623Team DSM10:59
10:59
..
3721▼167726Cofidis11:19
11:19
..
3817▼21182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies11:25
11:25
..
3941▲2175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo11:57
11:57
..
4077▲3714
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma12:50
12:50
..
4118▼23125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:53
12:53
..
4259▲17218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM13:20
13:20
..
4343-196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech13:34
13:34
..
4445▲194
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ13:37
13:37
..
4546▲166
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team13:38
13:38
..
4652▲631
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team13:57
13:57
..
4748▲1163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal14:08
14:08
..
4849▲1157
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic14:47
14:47
..
4953▲4188
VUILLERMOZ AlexisTotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies14:54
14:54
..
5071▲21191
FROOME ChrisIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
14:54
..
5122▼2956
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:29
15:29
..
5255▲364
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team15:30
15:30
..
5356▲374
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis,,
15:30
..
5437▼1712
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma15:52
15:52
..
5565▲10203
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco15:56
15:56
..
5683▲27185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies16:09
16:09
..
5786▲292
BENNETT GeorgeUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates16:34
16:34
..
5866▲8143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost17:10
17:10
..
5981▲2293
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ18:10
18:10
..
6054▼616
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma18:31
18:31
..
6119▼42105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck18:38
18:38
..
6257▼57
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates18:41
18:41
..
6379▲1684
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious19:29
19:29
..
64112▲485
MAJKA RafałUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates19:30
19:30
..
65106▲417336Cofidis20:02
20:02
..
6664▼263
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
34Movistar Team20:11
20:11
..
6778▲1146
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe20:31
20:31
..
6850▼18155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic20:34
20:34
..
6985▲16102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck20:47
20:47
..
70101▲31217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM,,
20:47
..
7193▲22153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic21:07
21:07
..
7261▼1111333Team DSM21:44
21:44
..
7390▲17101
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck22:09
22:09
..
7473▼188
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious22:11
22:11
..
7589▲14168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal22:15
22:15
..
7675▼1107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck22:17
22:17
..
7796▲19212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM22:56
22:56
..
7862▼16201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco22:58
22:58
..
7951▼2815
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma23:00
23:00
..
8098▲18137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
23:00
..
8147▼34207
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco23:10
23:10
..
8267▼1542
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe23:27
23:27
..
8358▼25178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo23:45
23:45
..
84107▲23123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:11
24:11
..
8587▲2211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM24:31
24:31
..
8695▲9126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:36
24:36
..
87105▲1827
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers24:45
24:45
..
8884▼4128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:50
24:50
..
8991▲237
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
31AG2R Citroën Team24:52
24:52
..
90135▲45142
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost25:06
25:06
..
9160▼31215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM25:37
25:37
..
9297▲562
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
38Movistar Team26:00
26:00
..
9382▼1158
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team26:06
26:06
..
9499▲5208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco26:18
26:18
..
9588▼734
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team26:51
26:51
..
96115▲1933
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team26:56
26:56
..
9770▼27104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck27:03
27:03
..
9869▼29216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM27:15
27:15
..
9968▼31167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal27:29
27:29
..
10094▼6154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic27:30
27:30
..
10174▼27197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech27:41
27:41
..
10272▼30202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco28:08
28:08
..
103134▲31138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team28:23
28:23
..
104113▲9213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM28:54
28:54
..
105123▲18156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic29:00
29:00
..
106102▼4165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal29:13
29:13
..
107141▲3411728Team DSM29:42
29:42
..
10880▼28162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal30:02
30:02
..
109147▲3811527Team DSM30:14
30:14
..
110132▲2235
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team30:17
30:17
..
111121▲1032
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team30:44
30:44
..
112128▲16166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal31:37
31:37
..
113143▲30195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
31:37
..
11476▼38171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo31:41
31:41
..
115116▲1144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost31:55
31:55
..
11663▼5351
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team31:56
31:56
..
11792▼251726Jumbo-Visma,,
31:56
..
118118-134
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team32:19
32:19
..
119100▼19127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32:44
32:44
..
120119▼17235Cofidis32:52
32:52
..
121148▲2787
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious32:58
32:58
..
122110▼12106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck33:01
33:01
..
123142▲1965
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team33:14
33:14
..
124125▲1121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33:34
33:34
..
125108▼17158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic33:37
33:37
..
126138▲12145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost33:45
33:45
..
127104▼237829Cofidis33:51
33:51
..
128126▼2122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33:57
33:57
..
129127▼243
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe33:58
33:58
..
130109▼21205
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco34:19
34:19
..
131111▼20181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies34:23
34:23
..
132120▼12192
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech34:26
34:26
..
133114▼19108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck34:30
34:30
..
134130▼424
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
34:30
..
135160▲2568
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team34:41
34:41
..
136129▼7193
CLARKE SimonIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech34:45
34:45
..
137117▼2055
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team34:46
34:46
..
138153▲15133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team34:57
34:57
..
139165▲2698
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ35:22
35:22
..
140139▼1148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost35:53
35:53
..
141140▼192
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ35:54
35:54
..
142124▼1883
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious36:38
36:38
..
143122▼2116433Lotto Soudal36:39
36:39
..
144150▲6184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies37:12
37:12
..
145131▼1495
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ37:38
37:38
..
146163▲1723
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
37:38
..
147146▼153
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38:14
38:14
..
148133▼15183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies38:21
38:21
..
149103▼4657
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38:46
38:46
..
150154▲4135
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team39:03
39:03
..
151136▼15172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo39:21
39:21
..
152137▼1548
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe39:50
39:50
..
153152▼1176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo40:29
40:29
..
154149▼526
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers40:42
40:42
..
155158▲3146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost41:52
41:52
..
156159▲3132
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team42:01
42:01
..
157167▲1011821Team DSM43:06
43:06
..
158151▼7204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco43:30
43:30
..
159144▼1511224Team DSM44:09
44:09
..
160157▼3161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal45:07
45:07
..
161156▼5214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM45:46
45:46
..
162145▼1752
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team46:47
46:47
..
163166▲3206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco47:41
47:41
..
164161▼367
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
32Movistar Team49:05
49:05
..
165164▼17631Cofidis50:07
50:07
..
166155▼11114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM50:12
50:12
..
167162▼575
LAFAY VictorCofidis
26Cofidis50:35
50:35
..
168168-4
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates1:03:23
1:03:23
..
169169-3
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:03:43
1:03:43
..
170171▲1136
MOSCON GianniAstana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team1:06:25
1:06:25
..
171170▼18
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:07:09
1:07:09
..
172172-187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies1:17:07
1:17:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-16
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma203+5
22-51
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team140+3
37▲41
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates108+30
43▼1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck89-
56▲115
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma87+4
64▼2146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost86-
75▼2181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies86-
88-193
CLARKE SimonIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech67-
99-204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco60-
1013▲3171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo60+20
1110▼1127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux50-
1226▲1418
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma46+25
1311▼2161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal45-
1412▼2182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies41-
1522▲791
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ39+15
1633▲1711
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma38+22
1714▼3201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco38-
1816▼257
MØRKØV MichaelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
37Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38+2
1915▼448
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe38-
2017▼3147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost31-
2118▼3121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30-
2229▲786
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious29+9
2319▼4216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM29-
24-44
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe27+27
2520▼5155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic27-
2621▼5122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24-
2723▼411224Team DSM24-
2824▼4214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM24-
2925▼456
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22-
3030-25
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers22+3
3131-151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic21+2
3227▼5178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo21-
3328▼57631Cofidis20-
3465▲3121
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers19+17
3551▲1661
MAS EnricMovistar Team
27Movistar Team19+13
3645▲9111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM18+11
3740▲328
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers17+9
3832▼6194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech17-
39-7336Cofidis17+17
4038▼222
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers16+6
41-212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM15+15
42-62
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
38Movistar Team13+13
4334▼9213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM13-
4435▼924
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers13-
4536▼97829Cofidis12-
4659▲1347
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe11+7
47-203
DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco11+11
4837▼11101
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck11-
4939▼1046
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe10-
50-172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10+10
5141▼10126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
5242▼1016433Lotto Soudal8-
5343▼104
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates8-
5444▼103
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates8-
5546▼97726Cofidis7-
5647▼9175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo7-
57-14
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma7+7
5848▼1094
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ7-
5949▼107
SOLER MarcUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates7-
6050▼10166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal7-
6152▼9125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
6254▼8185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies6-
6353▼10167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal6-
6455▼9148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost6-
65-52
ASGREEN KasperQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6+6
66-141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost5+5
6756▼1113
KRUIJSWIJK StevenJumbo-Visma
35Jumbo-Visma5-
6858▼1043
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe5-
6957▼12108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck5-
70-7129Cofidis4+4
7160▼1136
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4-
7261▼11168
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal4-
7362▼11187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies4-
7463▼1193
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3-
7564▼11145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost3-
7666▼1045
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe2-
7768▼988
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious2-
7867▼11104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck2-
7969▼101726Jumbo-Visma2-
8070▼10183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies2-
8171▼106
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1-
82-58
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1+1
8372▼112
BENNETT GeorgeUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates-10-
8473▼11184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies-10-
8574▼11176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo-25-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-146
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost11-
2-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates10+10
3-18
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma8+8
4-11
ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma
32Jumbo-Visma6+6
5-44
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5+5
6-7336Cofidis4+4
72▼5188
VUILLERMOZ AlexisTotalEnergies
34TotalEnergies2-
83▼516
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma2-
9-21
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers2+2
105▼591
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2+1
114▼7176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo1-
126▼6194
FUGLSANG JakobIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech1-
13-86
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious1+1
147▼72
BENNETT GeorgeUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates-1-
158▼7184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

KOM Sprint (3) Col de la Grosse Pierre (107.1 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 GESCHKE SimonCofidis2
2 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe1


KOM Sprint (3) Col des Croix (136.1 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 GESCHKE SimonCofidis2
2 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious1


KOM Sprint (1) La Super Planche des Belles Filles (176.3 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates10
2 VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma8
3 ROGLIČ PrimožJumbo-Visma6
4 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe4
5 THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers2
6 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates 24:43:14..
22-25
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:35
1:35
..
34▲16
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates6:28
6:28
..
45▲111623Team DSM10:59
10:59
..
56▲164
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team15:30
15:30
..
610▲493
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ18:10
18:10
..
73▼4105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck18:38
18:38
..
89▲188
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious22:11
22:11
..
911▲2128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:50
24:50
..
108▼2216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM27:15
27:15
..
117▼4167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal27:29
27:29
..
1215▲3156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic29:00
29:00
..
1312▼1165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal29:13
29:13
..
1417▲335
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team30:17
30:17
..
1516▲1166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal31:37
31:37
..
1613▼3144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost31:55
31:55
..
1714▼355
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team34:46
34:46
..
1824▲698
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ35:22
35:22
..
1918▼1148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost35:53
35:53
..
2021▲1184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies37:12
37:12
..
2120▼153
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38:14
38:14
..
2222-176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo40:29
40:29
..
2325▲211821Team DSM43:06
43:06
..
2419▼511224Team DSM44:09
44:09
..
2523▼2114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM50:12
50:12
..
2626-3
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:03:43
1:03:43
..
2727-8
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:07:09
1:07:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 74:13:25..
22- Jumbo-VismaWT0:26
0:26
..
34▲1 EF Education-EasyPostWT5:55
5:55
..
43▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT6:20
6:20
..
510▲5 Groupama - FDJWT7:38
7:38
..
68▲2 UAE Team EmiratesWT8:22
8:22
..
76▼1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT8:45
8:45
..
85▼3 Trek - SegafredoWT12:35
12:35
..
99- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT13:55
13:55
..
107▼3 Team DSMWT14:26
14:26
..
1111- Israel - Premier TechWT15:58
15:58
..
1214▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT17:06
17:06
..
1313- CofidisWT17:32
17:32
..
1418▲4 Movistar TeamWT22:57
22:57
..
1512▼3 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT23:26
23:26
..
1616- B&B Hotels - KTMPRT25:57
25:57
..
1721▲4 TotalEnergiesPRT34:31
34:31
..
1817▼1 Lotto SoudalWT37:14
37:14
..
1919- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT37:15
37:15
..
2015▼5 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT37:38
37:38
..
2120▼1 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT42:23
42:23
..
2222- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT45:33
45:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    08 July 2022
  • Start time:
    13:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.321 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    176.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    192
  • Vert. meters:
    2526
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © A.S.O. / Charly Lopez