2021
«
»
2022»109th

Tour de France

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 20 (ITT)»Lacapelle-MarivalRocamadour(40.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
122+1:35:5516
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1201000:47:5950.893
21+0:0018
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma50700:19
0:19
50.559
32+3:341
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates25500:27
0:27
50.420
43+8:1321
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers15400:32
0:32
50.333
598+4:02:0824
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers5320:42
0:42
50.161
625+1:44:21175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo261:22
1:22
49.483
797+4:01:1154
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team221:25
1:25
49.433
857+3:04:5988
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious181:32
1:32
49.317
946+2:39:3147
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe141:37
1:37
49.234
1073+3:35:3387
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious101:48
1:48
49.053
1134+2:16:3794
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ81:55
1:55
48.938
1258+3:09:3146
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe62:03
2:03
48.807
13127+4:58:153
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates42:23
2:23
48.484
1443+2:35:35143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost22:25
2:25
48.452
1532+2:16:0227
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers12:30
2:30
48.372
1623+1:40:32208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:40
2:40
48.213
1713+47:48147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost2:45
2:45
48.134
185+16:3741
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2:46
2:46
48.118
1928+1:58:2211623Team DSM2:56
2:56
47.961
2030+2:00:3622
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2:58
2:58
47.929
2114+50:0985
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious3:01
3:01
47.882
22117+4:40:23183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies3:02
3:02
47.867
2374+3:35:56158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic3:03
3:03
47.851
2456+3:03:477726Cofidis3:09
3:09
47.757
257+19:02111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM3:10
3:10
47.742
264+13:5691
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
3:10
47.742
27110+4:28:42167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:14
3:14
47.680
2821+1:34:4864
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team3:21
3:21
47.571
2919+1:11:2886
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:21
47.571
3040+2:26:02173
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo3:26
3:26
47.494
3111+36:5096
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ3:35
3:35
47.356
329+23:47131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team3:37
3:37
47.326
3350+2:48:3693
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3:38
3:38
47.310
34121+4:42:2583
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious3:43
3:43
47.234
3554+2:57:1742
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:43
47.234
3612+46:1436
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team3:46
3:46
47.188
3759+3:12:00185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies,,
3:46
47.188
3818+1:02:2914
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma3:53
3:53
47.082
3931+2:05:15137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team3:54
3:54
47.067
4026+1:47:57141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost4:00
4:00
46.977
4180+3:46:27201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:03
4:03
46.931
426+17:24151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic4:08
4:08
46.856
4394+3:57:54145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost4:19
4:19
46.692
4483+3:50:017631Cofidis4:21
4:21
46.662
4542+2:30:3674
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis4:28
4:28
46.559
4671+3:32:12184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies4:29
4:29
46.544
47111+4:31:0255
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:33
4:33
46.485
48126+4:51:01108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
4:33
46.485
4938+2:23:3412
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma4:34
4:34
46.470
5076+3:39:51156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic4:37
4:37
46.426
5166+3:28:3835
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team4:39
4:39
46.396
5215+50:5397
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
4:39
46.396
53100+4:06:3753
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:41
4:41
46.367
5437+2:23:1398
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ4:44
4:44
46.323
5590+3:54:48148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost4:46
4:46
46.294
5655+2:58:3066
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team4:48
4:48
46.265
5749+2:46:35123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:49
4:49
46.250
5886+3:52:03144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost4:52
4:52
46.206
59129+5:11:48206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:54
4:54
46.177
6093+3:57:35213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM4:58
4:58
46.119
6141+2:27:13138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team5:00
5:00
46.090
6216+56:5245
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe5:13
5:13
45.902
63122+4:43:03114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM5:18
5:18
45.830
6453+2:57:13125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:20
5:20
45.802
6510+25:4328
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers5:25
5:25
45.730
66125+4:49:10166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
5:25
45.730
6789+3:53:2584
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious5:30
5:30
45.659
6820+1:31:176
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates5:31
5:31
45.645
6995+3:59:47122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:42
5:42
45.489
7045+2:38:39157
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic5:46
5:46
45.433
718+19:12124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:48
5:48
45.404
72136+5:32:1616433Lotto Soudal5:55
5:55
45.306
7364+3:18:19177
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo6:03
6:03
45.194
7477+3:40:1015
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma6:16
6:16
45.014
7552+2:52:13153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:16
45.014
7699+4:05:11132
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
6:16
45.014
7760+3:13:49182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies6:19
6:19
44.972
7847+2:40:08128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:24
6:24
44.903
7965+3:24:347235Cofidis6:28
6:28
44.848
8035+2:17:46218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM6:29
6:29
44.835
8127+1:52:4268
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
6:29
44.835
82101+4:12:18171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6:30
6:30
44.821
83118+4:40:39181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies,,
6:30
44.821
8451+2:51:4023
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers6:31
6:31
44.807
8517+1:01:0825
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers6:35
6:35
44.753
8682+3:49:25212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM6:37
6:37
44.725
8744+2:37:49133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team6:39
6:39
44.698
8824+1:42:12196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech6:40
6:40
44.684
89105+4:18:46104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck6:41
6:41
44.671
9081+3:47:07197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:41
44.671
9184+3:50:19178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo6:42
6:42
44.657
9288+3:53:23154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic6:43
6:43
44.644
9387+3:52:5643
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe6:47
6:47
44.589
94102+4:15:0511224Team DSM,,
6:47
44.589
9585+3:50:48155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:47
44.589
96132+5:20:11187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies6:50
6:50
44.548
9763+3:18:1692
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ6:51
6:51
44.535
9861+3:15:21172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo6:55
6:55
44.481
9929+1:59:5465
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team6:56
6:56
44.467
100134+5:29:21162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal6:58
6:58
44.440
101131+5:14:40214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM6:59
6:59
44.427
102114+4:35:22126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:03
7:03
44.373
103108+4:25:1726
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers7:07
7:07
44.319
10462+3:17:45102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck7:08
7:08
44.306
105116+4:38:04135
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
7:08
44.306
106113+4:33:44106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
7:08
44.306
10739+2:23:3411527Team DSM7:09
7:09
44.293
10867+3:28:5411728Team DSM7:10
7:10
44.279
109119+4:41:40192
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech7:13
7:13
44.239
11075+3:36:46107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck7:15
7:15
44.212
111115+4:36:49215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM7:16
7:16
44.199
11270+3:31:44165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal7:21
7:21
44.133
113123+4:45:3456
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7:24
7:24
44.093
11468+3:29:43176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo7:27
7:27
44.053
11578+3:40:37163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal7:28
7:28
44.040
116104+4:18:09121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:30
7:30
44.013
117128+5:00:53127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:31
7:31
44.000
11896+4:00:11105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck7:32
7:32
43.987
11948+2:40:437336Cofidis7:39
7:39
43.895
120137+5:36:3967
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
32Movistar Team7:45
7:45
43.816
12179+3:44:20195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech7:51
7:51
43.737
122130+5:13:118
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates7:53
7:53
43.711
12392+3:56:2134
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
7:53
43.711
124107+4:23:2211333Team DSM,,
7:53
43.711
125109+4:28:4258
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team7:54
7:54
43.698
126103+4:17:04207
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco7:56
7:56
43.672
12791+3:56:0395
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
7:56
43.672
12836+2:20:50198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech8:03
8:03
43.581
129112+4:31:1948
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe8:04
8:04
43.568
130124+4:48:46202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco8:07
8:07
43.529
13133+2:16:2063
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
34Movistar Team8:12
8:12
43.465
132120+4:41:52204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco8:13
8:13
43.452
133133+5:24:2951
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8:14
8:14
43.439
134106+4:19:45216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM8:35
8:35
43.170
135138+5:41:33161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal8:50
8:50
42.980
13672+3:34:27217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM8:54
8:54
42.930
137135+5:30:47205
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco9:05
9:05
42.792
13869+3:31:27211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM9:32
9:32
42.457
DNS1726Jumbo-Visma-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 25%, or 59:59 (+12:00)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-18
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma25 76:33:57..
22-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates3:34
3:34
..
33-21
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers8:13
8:13
..
44-91
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ13:56
13:56
..
57▲241
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe16:37
16:37
..
65▼1151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic17:24
17:24
..
78▲1111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM19:02
19:02
..
86▼2124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux19:12
19:12
..
99-131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team23:47
23:47
..
1010-28
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers25:43
25:43
..
1111-96
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ36:50
36:50
..
1212-36
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team46:14
46:14
..
1313-147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost47:48
47:48
..
1415▲185
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious50:09
50:09
..
1514▼197
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ50:53
50:53
..
1616-45
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe56:52
56:52
..
1717-25
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1:01:08
1:01:08
..
1818-14
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:02:29
1:02:29
..
1919-86
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious1:11:28
1:11:28
..
2020-6
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:31:17
1:31:17
..
2121-64
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1:34:48
1:34:48
..
2223▲116
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:35:55
1:35:55
..
2324▲1208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:40:32
1:40:32
..
2422▼2196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech1:42:12
1:42:12
..
2525-175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo1:44:21
1:44:21
..
2626-141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost1:47:57
1:47:57
..
2727-68
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:52:42
1:52:42
..
2829▲111623Team DSM1:58:22
1:58:22
..
2928▼165
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1:59:54
1:59:54
..
3030-22
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2:00:36
2:00:36
..
3131-137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team2:05:15
2:05:15
..
3235▲327
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers2:16:02
2:16:02
..
3332▼163
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
34Movistar Team2:16:20
2:16:20
..
3436▲294
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:16:37
2:16:37
..
3533▼2218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM2:17:46
2:17:46
..
3634▼2198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech2:20:50
2:20:50
..
3738▲198
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:23:13
2:23:13
..
3839▲112
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma2:23:34
2:23:34
..
3937▼211527Team DSM,,
2:23:34
..
4041▲1173
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2:26:02
2:26:02
..
4140▼1138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team2:27:13
2:27:13
..
4242-74
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis2:30:36
2:30:36
..
4346▲3143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost2:35:35
2:35:35
..
4443▼1133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team2:37:49
2:37:49
..
4544▼1157
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic2:38:39
2:38:39
..
4648▲247
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:39:31
2:39:31
..
4747-128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:40:08
2:40:08
..
4845▼37336Cofidis2:40:43
2:40:43
..
4949-123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:46:35
2:46:35
..
5050-93
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:48:36
2:48:36
..
5151-23
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers2:51:40
2:51:40
..
5252-153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic2:52:13
2:52:13
..
5353-125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:57:13
2:57:13
..
5454-42
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:57:17
2:57:17
..
5555-66
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team2:58:30
2:58:30
..
5656-7726Cofidis3:03:47
3:03:47
..
5757-88
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious3:04:59
3:04:59
..
5858-46
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:09:31
3:09:31
..
5960▲1185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies3:12:00
3:12:00
..
6059▼1182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies3:13:49
3:13:49
..
6161-172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo3:15:21
3:15:21
..
6262-102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck3:17:45
3:17:45
..
6363-92
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ3:18:16
3:18:16
..
6464-177
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo3:18:19
3:18:19
..
6565-7235Cofidis3:24:34
3:24:34
..
6669▲335
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team3:28:38
3:28:38
..
6766▼111728Team DSM3:28:54
3:28:54
..
6868-176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:29:43
3:29:43
..
6967▼2211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM3:31:27
3:31:27
..
7070-165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal3:31:44
3:31:44
..
7172▲1184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies3:32:12
3:32:12
..
7271▼1217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM3:34:27
3:34:27
..
7376▲387
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious3:35:33
3:35:33
..
7474-158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic3:35:56
3:35:56
..
7573▼2107
SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck3:36:46
3:36:46
..
7678▲2156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic3:39:51
3:39:51
..
7777-15
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma3:40:10
3:40:10
..
7875▼3163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal3:40:37
3:40:37
..
7979-195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech3:44:20
3:44:20
..
8081▲1201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:46:27
3:46:27
..
8180▼1197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech3:47:07
3:47:07
..
8282-212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM3:49:25
3:49:25
..
8385▲27631Cofidis3:50:01
3:50:01
..
8483▼1178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo3:50:19
3:50:19
..
8584▼1155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic3:50:48
3:50:48
..
8688▲2144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost3:52:03
3:52:03
..
8786▼143
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe3:52:56
3:52:56
..
8887▼1154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic3:53:23
3:53:23
..
8989-84
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious3:53:25
3:53:25
..
9092▲2148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost3:54:48
3:54:48
..
9190▼195
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ3:56:03
3:56:03
..
9291▼134
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team3:56:21
3:56:21
..
9393-213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM3:57:35
3:57:35
..
9495▲1145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost3:57:54
3:57:54
..
9596▲1122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:59:47
3:59:47
..
9694▼2105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck4:00:11
4:00:11
..
9798▲154
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:01:11
4:01:11
..
9899▲124
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers4:02:08
4:02:08
..
9997▼2132
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team4:05:11
4:05:11
..
100100-53
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:06:37
4:06:37
..
101101-171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo4:12:18
4:12:18
..
102103▲111224Team DSM4:15:05
4:15:05
..
103104▲1207
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:17:04
4:17:04
..
104105▲1121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:18:09
4:18:09
..
105107▲2104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck4:18:46
4:18:46
..
106106-216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM4:19:45
4:19:45
..
107108▲111333Team DSM4:23:22
4:23:22
..
108109▲126
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers4:25:17
4:25:17
..
109110▲158
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:28:42
4:28:42
..
110112▲2167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
4:28:42
..
111113▲255
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:31:02
4:31:02
..
112111▼148
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4:31:19
4:31:19
..
113114▲1106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck4:33:44
4:33:44
..
114115▲1126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:35:22
4:35:22
..
115116▲1215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM4:36:49
4:36:49
..
116117▲1135
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
36Astana Qazaqstan Team4:38:04
4:38:04
..
117121▲4183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies4:40:23
4:40:23
..
118119▲1181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies4:40:39
4:40:39
..
119120▲1192
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech4:41:40
4:41:40
..
120118▼2204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:41:52
4:41:52
..
121124▲383
GRADEK KamilBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4:42:25
4:42:25
..
122122-114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM4:43:03
4:43:03
..
123123-56
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:45:34
4:45:34
..
124125▲1202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:48:46
4:48:46
..
125126▲1166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4:49:10
4:49:10
..
126127▲1108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck4:51:01
4:51:01
..
127129▲23
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates4:58:15
4:58:15
..
128128-127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:00:53
5:00:53
..
129131▲2206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco5:11:48
5:11:48
..
130130-8
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates5:13:11
5:13:11
..
131132▲1214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM5:14:40
5:14:40
..
132133▲1187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies5:20:11
5:20:11
..
133134▲151
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5:24:29
5:24:29
..
134136▲2162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal5:29:21
5:29:21
..
135135-205
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco5:30:47
5:30:47
..
136137▲116433Lotto Soudal5:32:16
5:32:16
..
137138▲167
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
32Movistar Team5:36:39
5:36:39
..
138139▲1161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal5:41:33
5:41:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-16
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma480+20
23▲11
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates250+15
32▼1105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck236-
44-15
LAPORTE ChristopheJumbo-Visma
29Jumbo-Visma171-
55-171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo158-
67▲118
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma157+17
76▼151
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team155-
88-201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco133-
99-181
SAGAN PeterTotalEnergies
32TotalEnergies104-
1011▲121
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers98+13
1112▲188
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious91+8
1210▼2204
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco86-
1313-196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech82-
1414-64
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team82-
1515-91
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ81-
1616-46
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe80+4
1718▲1143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost74+2
1817▼1147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost73-
1919-127
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux65-
2029▲924
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers63+11
2120▼17336Cofidis60-
2221▼185
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious59-
2322▼148
VAN POPPEL DannyBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe54-
2424-41
VLASOV AleksandrBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe53-
2523▼2151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic53-
2625▼197
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ53-
2733▲694
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ53+5
2826▼2111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM52-
2927▼27726Cofidis52-
3028▼2182
BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTotalEnergies
35TotalEnergies52-
3130▼125
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers51-
3231▼1208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco51-
3332▼111224Team DSM50-
3434-216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM47-
3535-36
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team46-
3636-55
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team45-
3737-124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux44-
3838-86
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious42-
3939-165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal42-
4040-161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal42-
4141-28
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers41-
4242-58
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team41-
4343-155
HOFSTETTER HugoTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic39-
4444-121
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux39-
4545-45
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe33-
4646-96
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ31-
4747-7631Cofidis30-
4848-131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team29-
4949-98
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ29-
5050-154
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic29-
5151-42
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe28-
5252-84
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious28-
5353-22
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers27-
5454-172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo27-
5555-198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech26-
5656-35
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team26-
5757-178
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo26-
5858-123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25-
5959-163
GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal
40Lotto Soudal25-
6060-213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM25-
6161-206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco25-
6262-122
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24-
6364▲127
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers24+1
6490▲2654
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team24+9
6563▼2214
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM24-
6666-166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal23-
6767-56
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22-
6868-176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo22-
6969-14
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma22-
7070-6
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates22-
7187▲1647
SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe22+7
7271▼1185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies22-
7372▼1125
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21-
7473▼1114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM20-
7574▼1106
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck
27Alpecin-Deceuninck20-
7675▼1141
URÁN RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost
35EF Education-EasyPost19-
7776▼168
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team19-
7877▼1162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal19-
7978▼1173
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo18-
8079▼166
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team18-
8180▼143
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe18-
82107▲25175
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo17+10
8381▼2128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17-
8482▼223
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers17-
85100▲1587
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious17+6
8683▼3197
NEILANDS KristsIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech17-
8792▲53
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates17+3
8884▼412
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma16-
8985▼434
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team16-
9086▼4108
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck16-
9188▼3156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic15-
9289▼3212
BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
26B&B Hotels - KTM15-
9391▼2202
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
37Team BikeExchange - Jayco15-
9493▼165
MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team
28Movistar Team13-
9594▼1218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM13-
9695▼1104
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck13-
9796▼1167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal13-
9897▼1195
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech12-
9998▼111623Team DSM11-
10099▼1153
BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic11-
101101-63
IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team
34Movistar Team9-
102102-102
DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
31Alpecin-Deceuninck9-
103103-184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies8-
104104-207
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco8-
105105-126
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
106106-16433Lotto Soudal8-
107108▲1211
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM7-
108109▲111527Team DSM6-
109110▲174
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis6-
110111▲1148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost6-
111112▲1137
VELASCO SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team5-
112113▲17235Cofidis4-
113114▲1187
TURGIS AnthonyTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies4-
114115▲1133
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team3-
115116▲193
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3-
116117▲1158
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic3-
117118▲1144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost3-
118119▲1145
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost3-
119120▲1215
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels - KTM
39B&B Hotels - KTM3-
120121▲1183
BODNAR MaciejTotalEnergies
37TotalEnergies2-
121122▲18
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-18
VINGEGAARD JonasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma72-
22-7336Cofidis64-
33-172
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo61-
44-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates61-
55-16
VAN AERT WoutJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma59-
66-97
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ52-
77-124
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux39-
88-147
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost37-
99-185
LATOUR PierreTotalEnergies
28TotalEnergies35-
1010-21
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers32-
1111-131
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team29-
1212-25
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers28-
1313-7631Cofidis26-
1414-36
JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team18-
1515-91
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ18-
1616-6
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates18-
1717-22
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers18-
1818-196
HOULE HugoIsrael - Premier Tech
31Israel - Premier Tech16-
1919-96
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ15-
2020-111
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM13-
2121-68
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
29Movistar Team13-
2222-64
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team12-
2323-151
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic11-
2424-86
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious9-
2525-198
WOODS MichaelIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech9-
2626-201
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco8-
2727-176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo8-
2828-218
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM8-
2929-12
BENOOT TiesjJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma8-
3030-123
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8-
3131-66
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
33Movistar Team8-
3232-171
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo7-
3333-74
IZAGIRRE IonCofidis
33Cofidis7-
3434-85
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious6-
3535-28
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers6-
3636-23
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers5-
3737-94
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ5-
3838-24
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers4-
3939-217
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - KTM
35B&B Hotels - KTM3-
4040-54
CATTANEO MattiaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3-
4141-213
GOUGEARD AlexisB&B Hotels - KTM
29B&B Hotels - KTM3-
4242-14
KUSS SeppJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma3-
4343-208
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco3-
4444-143
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost3-
4545-7726Cofidis2-
4646-46
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2-
4747-144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost2-
4848-162
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal2-
4949-156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic2-
5050-84
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious1-
5151-45
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe1-
5252-27
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers1-
5354▲198
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1-
5453▼111527Team DSM1-
5555-7235Cofidis1-
5656-55
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1-
5757-206
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco1-
5858-184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies-1-
5959-161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
POGAČAR TadejUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates 76:37:31..
22-25
PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers57:34
57:34
..
33-6
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:27:43
1:27:43
..
44-64
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1:31:14
1:31:14
..
55-11623Team DSM1:54:48
1:54:48
..
66-98
STORER MichaelGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:19:39
2:19:39
..
77-128
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:36:34
2:36:34
..
88-93
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2:45:02
2:45:02
..
99-88
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious3:01:25
3:01:25
..
1011▲135
DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team3:25:04
3:25:04
..
1110▼1176
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo3:26:09
3:26:09
..
1212-165
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal3:28:10
3:28:10
..
1313-184
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies3:28:38
3:28:38
..
1414-156
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic3:36:17
3:36:17
..
1515-144
BISSEGGER StefanEF Education-EasyPost
23EF Education-EasyPost3:48:29
3:48:29
..
1616-148
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost3:51:14
3:51:14
..
1717-105
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck
24Alpecin-Deceuninck3:56:37
3:56:37
..
1818-53
BAGIOLI AndreaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:03:03
4:03:03
..
1919-11224Team DSM4:11:31
4:11:31
..
2020-216
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM4:16:11
4:16:11
..
2121-167
VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal4:25:08
4:25:08
..
2222-55
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:27:28
4:27:28
..
2323-114
EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM
24Team DSM4:39:29
4:39:29
..
2424-166
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal4:45:36
4:45:36
..
2525-3
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates4:54:41
4:54:41
..
2626-8
HIRSCHI MarcUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates5:09:37
5:09:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 230:07:04..
22- Groupama - FDJWT37:33
37:33
..
33- Jumbo-VismaWT42:44
42:44
..
44- BORA - hansgroheWT1:48:15
1:48:15
..
55- Movistar TeamWT2:11:45
2:11:45
..
66- UAE Team EmiratesWT2:16:35
2:16:35
..
77- Bahrain - VictoriousWT2:58:32
2:58:32
..
88- Team DSMWT3:26:31
3:26:31
..
910▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT3:57:14
3:57:14
..
1011▲1 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT3:59:23
3:59:23
..
1112▲1 EF Education-EasyPostWT4:02:34
4:02:34
..
129▼3 Israel - Premier TechWT4:05:01
4:05:01
..
1314▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT4:18:02
4:18:02
..
1413▼1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT4:21:37
4:21:37
..
1515- AG2R Citroën TeamWT5:24:11
5:24:11
..
1616- CofidisWT5:49:17
5:49:17
..
1717- B&B Hotels - KTMPRT6:37:21
6:37:21
..
1818- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT8:01:00
8:01:00
..
1919- TotalEnergiesPRT8:11:36
8:11:36
..
2020- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT9:18:46
9:18:46
..
2121- Lotto SoudalWT9:35:19
9:35:19
..
2222- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT 10:41:42
10:41:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    23 July 2022
  • Start time:
    13:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    50.893 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    40.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    39
  • Vert. meters:
    434
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    1
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Time Trial

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © A.S.O./Charley Lopez