2021
«
»
2022»105th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 12»ParmaGenova(204km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
159+50:2027
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix100804:26:47
244+36:11126
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4050,,
0:00
333+17:58146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma20350:02
0:02
418+6:35205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo12250:57
0:57
524+9:3044
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious418,,
0:57
613+2:5161
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe15,,
0:57
716+3:45183
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco12,,
0:57
885+1:21:2911
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team101:44
1:44
927+11:13127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux81:49
1:49
1060+50:58144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma62:55
2:55
1156+47:53102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa5,,
2:55
1251+43:2354
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4,,
2:55
1368+1:03:26163
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3,,
2:55
1482+1:18:2188
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2,,
2:55
1538+24:2452
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:03
3:03
16136+2:14:57196
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
28Team DSM5:40
5:40
17150+2:30:13156
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal7:07
7:07
1876+1:09:1732
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
7:07
19128+2:11:0028
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix7:45
7:45
2066+1:01:3721
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
7:45
21114+1:52:277327Cofidis,,
7:45
2280+1:16:15188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
7:45
23104+1:41:55206
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo9:08
9:08
2475+1:09:09202
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
9:08
2546+38:03203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
9:08
2626+10:12201
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
9:08
271+0:00204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
9:08
28106+1:43:5119431Team DSM,,
9:08
2935+21:5019727Team DSM,,
9:08
3077+1:09:287
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:08
3189+1:26:325
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:08
324+0:14191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM,,
9:08
3345+37:073
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:08
3458+50:0519828Team DSM,,
9:08
352+0:121
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:08
3612+1:2719222Team DSM,,
9:08
37117+1:53:3065
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
3823+9:044
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:08
39131+2:12:2816
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:08
405+0:2066
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
4152+43:538
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:08
4249+43:18218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
9:08
4363+52:3735
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
9:08
4419+6:51101
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
9:08
459+1:0964
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
4629+11:546
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:08
473+0:12211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
9:08
4873+1:08:1068
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
49126+2:09:5056
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:08
5054+44:457830Cofidis,,
9:08
51147+2:28:4387
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
9:08
5250+43:21213
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates,,
9:08
5347+38:07214
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
9:08
5414+3:0431
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
9:08
55132+2:12:5163
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
56103+1:40:097635Cofidis,,
9:08
5761+51:02162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
9:08
5867+1:02:54166
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
9:08
5964+58:4662
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
606+0:287128Cofidis,,
9:08
6111+1:23161
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
9:08
6270+1:05:09155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
9:08
6355+47:3745
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:08
6469+1:04:43105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
9:08
65115+1:52:30106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
9:08
6665+58:5477
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis,,
9:08
6753+44:3797
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
9:08
68133+2:13:25103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
9:08
6917+4:2291
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
27EF Education-EasyPost,,
9:08
7092+1:30:34104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
9:08
7132+17:4413
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:08
7221+7:21147
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
9:08
7310+1:2243
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:08
7478+1:12:1812
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:08
7571+1:05:16152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
9:08
76130+2:12:17124
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:08
7793+1:31:30134
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
9:08
7883+1:20:4451
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:08
7972+1:06:3757
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:08
80141+2:17:59107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
9:08
817+0:2941
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:08
8257+48:0217
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:08
8381+1:17:01109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa,,
9:08
8436+22:1237
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
9:08
8530+14:05215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
9:08
8620+7:18168
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
9:08
87123+2:06:0725
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:08
8825+9:38143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
9:08
898+0:54125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:08
90111+1:48:47184
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
9:08
9141+33:02185
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
9:08
92105+1:42:1186
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
9:08
9397+1:33:5082
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
9:08
9415+3:09123
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:08
95116+1:52:4884
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
9:08
96110+1:47:05115
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
9:08
9734+19:08141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
9:08
9886+1:22:1015
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:08
9937+23:3134
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
9:08
10043+34:40118
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
9:08
10199+1:36:5185
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
9:08
10284+1:21:0193
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
9:08
10398+1:36:00142
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
9:08
10439+26:26165
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
9:08
10562+52:2138
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
9:08
10628+11:34181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
9:08
107138+2:15:36117
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
9:08
108112+1:48:58128
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:08
10991+1:29:597531Cofidis,,
9:08
11088+1:25:51148
VAN EMDEN JosJumbo-Visma
37Jumbo-Visma,,
9:08
11187+1:24:5718
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:08
112119+2:00:2123
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:08
113121+2:04:42122
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
9:08
11474+1:08:5746
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:08
11531+15:46178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
9:08
11622+8:5767
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:08
11779+1:14:45175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
9:08
11840+29:50145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma,,
9:08
119108+1:45:5383
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
9:08
120107+1:44:36187
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
9:08
121145+2:21:09158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
9:08
122139+2:15:37153
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
9:08
123135+2:13:47164
LAZKANO OierMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
9:08
124102+1:38:48186
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
9:08
125109+1:45:58182
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
9:08
12642+33:4214
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:08
12794+1:31:41173
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
9:08
12848+40:5092
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
9:08
12995+1:31:4733
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team9:29
9:29
130122+2:05:412
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers10:30
10:30
131124+2:07:07172
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team12:28
12:28
132101+1:38:3495
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost15:04
15:04
133159+2:47:44112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ19:40
19:40
134134+2:13:31111
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
19:40
135125+2:07:55116
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
19:40
136113+1:49:0624
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
19:40
137164+3:01:52154
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
19:40
138129+2:12:16114
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
19:40
139137+2:14:57131
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
140143+2:19:29132
BIERMANS JentheIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
141142+2:19:14137
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
142146+2:26:04136
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
143155+2:35:21138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
14496+1:31:5081
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
19:40
145148+2:29:327431Cofidis,,
19:40
146158+2:39:0498
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost,,
19:40
147140+2:16:1019524Team DSM,,
19:40
148156+2:35:5042
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
19:40
149127+2:10:38216
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
19:40
150149+2:30:09212
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
19:40
151161+2:54:56171
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
19:40
152100+1:36:5247
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
19:40
153152+2:32:017232Cofidis,,
19:40
154118+2:00:2055
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
19:40
155157+2:36:17217
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
39UAE Team Emirates,,
19:40
156120+2:00:5522
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix,,
19:40
157160+2:48:27133
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
158162+2:55:13177
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
19:40
159153+2:33:50113
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
19:40
160154+2:35:06208
VERGAERDE OttoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
19:40
161144+2:19:36193
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM,,
19:40
162151+2:31:40207
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
19:40
16390+1:29:10135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech19:46
19:46
164163+2:56:31176
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
19:46
DNS151
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo20 51:19:07..
22-1
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers0:12
0:12
..
33-211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:12
..
44-191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM0:14
0:14
..
55-66
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe0:20
0:20
..
66-7128Cofidis0:28
0:28
..
77-41
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious0:29
0:29
..
88-125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:54
0:54
..
99-64
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:09
1:09
..
1010-43
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious1:22
1:22
..
1111-161
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team1:23
1:23
..
1212-19222Team DSM1:27
1:27
..
1323▲1061
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2:51
2:51
..
1413▼131
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team3:04
3:04
..
1514▼1123
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:09
3:09
..
1626▲10183
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:45
3:45
..
1715▼291
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
27EF Education-EasyPost4:22
4:22
..
1828▲10205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo6:35
6:35
..
1916▼3101
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa6:51
6:51
..
2017▼3168
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7:18
7:18
..
2118▼3147
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma7:21
7:21
..
2219▼367
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe8:57
8:57
..
2320▼34
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers9:04
9:04
..
2430▲644
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious9:30
9:30
..
2521▼4143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma9:38
9:38
..
2622▼4201
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10:12
10:12
..
2732▲5127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:13
11:13
..
2824▼4181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco11:34
11:34
..
2925▼46
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers11:54
11:54
..
3027▼3215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates14:05
14:05
..
3129▼2178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:46
15:46
..
3231▼113
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team17:44
17:44
..
3338▲5146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma17:58
17:58
..
3433▼1141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma19:08
19:08
..
3534▼119727Team DSM21:50
21:50
..
3635▼137
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team22:12
22:12
..
3736▼134
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team23:31
23:31
..
3840▲252
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:24
24:24
..
3937▼2165
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
30Movistar Team26:26
26:26
..
4039▼1145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma29:50
29:50
..
4141-185
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco33:02
33:02
..
4242-14
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team33:42
33:42
..
4343-118
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ34:40
34:40
..
4453▲9126
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux36:11
36:11
..
4544▼13
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers37:07
37:07
..
4645▼1203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo38:03
38:03
..
4746▼1214
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates38:07
38:07
..
4847▼192
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost40:50
40:50
..
4948▼1218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates43:18
43:18
..
5049▼1213
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates43:21
43:21
..
5156▲554
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè43:23
43:23
..
5250▼28
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers43:53
43:53
..
5351▼297
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost44:37
44:37
..
5452▼27830Cofidis44:45
44:45
..
5554▼145
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious47:37
47:37
..
5661▲5102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa47:53
47:53
..
5755▼217
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team48:02
48:02
..
5857▼119828Team DSM50:05
50:05
..
5965▲627
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix50:20
50:20
..
6062▲2144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma50:58
50:58
..
6158▼3162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team51:02
51:02
..
6259▼338
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team52:21
52:21
..
6360▼335
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team52:37
52:37
..
6463▼162
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe58:46
58:46
..
6564▼177
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis58:54
58:54
..
6667▲121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix1:01:37
1:01:37
..
6766▼1166
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:02:54
1:02:54
..
6876▲8163
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:03:26
1:03:26
..
6968▼1105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa1:04:43
1:04:43
..
7069▼1155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:05:09
1:05:09
..
7170▼1152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal1:05:16
1:05:16
..
7271▼157
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:06:37
1:06:37
..
7372▼168
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:08:10
1:08:10
..
7473▼146
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious1:08:57
1:08:57
..
7574▼1202
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo1:09:09
1:09:09
..
7677▲132
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1:09:17
1:09:17
..
7775▼27
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers1:09:28
1:09:28
..
7878-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:12:18
1:12:18
..
7979-175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:14:45
1:14:45
..
8081▲1188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:16:15
1:16:15
..
8180▼1109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa1:17:01
1:17:01
..
8287▲588
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:18:21
1:18:21
..
8383-51
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:20:44
1:20:44
..
8484-93
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost1:21:01
1:21:01
..
8592▲711
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team1:21:29
1:21:29
..
8686-15
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:22:10
1:22:10
..
8788▲118
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:24:57
1:24:57
..
8889▲1148
VAN EMDEN JosJumbo-Visma
37Jumbo-Visma1:25:51
1:25:51
..
8991▲25
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers1:26:32
1:26:32
..
9082▼8135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech1:29:10
1:29:10
..
9193▲27531Cofidis1:29:59
1:29:59
..
9294▲2104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:30:34
1:30:34
..
9396▲3134
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech1:31:30
1:31:30
..
9497▲3173
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:31:41
1:31:41
..
9595-33
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1:31:47
1:31:47
..
9685▼1181
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:31:50
1:31:50
..
9799▲282
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:33:50
1:33:50
..
98100▲2142
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma1:36:00
1:36:00
..
99101▲285
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:36:51
1:36:51
..
10090▼1047
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1:36:52
1:36:52
..
10198▼395
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost1:38:34
1:38:34
..
102103▲1186
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:38:48
1:38:48
..
103104▲17635Cofidis1:40:09
1:40:09
..
104105▲1206
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:41:55
1:41:55
..
105106▲186
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:42:11
1:42:11
..
106107▲119431Team DSM1:43:51
1:43:51
..
107108▲1187
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:44:36
1:44:36
..
108109▲183
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:45:53
1:45:53
..
109110▲1182
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:45:58
1:45:58
..
110111▲1115
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:47:05
1:47:05
..
111112▲1184
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:48:47
1:48:47
..
112113▲1128
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:48:58
1:48:58
..
113102▼1124
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix1:49:06
1:49:06
..
114119▲57327Cofidis1:52:27
1:52:27
..
115116▲1106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa1:52:30
1:52:30
..
116117▲184
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:52:48
1:52:48
..
117118▲165
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:53:30
1:53:30
..
118114▼455
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:00:20
2:00:20
..
119122▲323
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix2:00:21
2:00:21
..
120115▼522
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix2:00:55
2:00:55
..
121128▲7122
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:04:42
2:04:42
..
122126▲42
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers2:05:41
2:05:41
..
123130▲725
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix2:06:07
2:06:07
..
124125▲1172
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:07:07
2:07:07
..
125120▼5116
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ2:07:55
2:07:55
..
126134▲856
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:09:50
2:09:50
..
127121▼6216
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates2:10:38
2:10:38
..
128136▲828
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:11:00
2:11:00
..
129123▼6114
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ2:12:16
2:12:16
..
130135▲5124
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:12:17
2:12:17
..
131137▲616
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2:12:28
2:12:28
..
132138▲663
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2:12:51
2:12:51
..
133139▲6103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:13:25
2:13:25
..
134124▼10111
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2:13:31
2:13:31
..
135140▲5164
LAZKANO OierMovistar Team
22Movistar Team2:13:47
2:13:47
..
136145▲9196
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
28Team DSM2:14:57
2:14:57
..
137127▼10131
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
2:14:57
..
138142▲4117
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ2:15:36
2:15:36
..
139143▲4153
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal2:15:37
2:15:37
..
140129▼1119524Team DSM2:16:10
2:16:10
..
141144▲3107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:17:59
2:17:59
..
142131▼11137
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech2:19:14
2:19:14
..
143132▼11132
BIERMANS JentheIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech2:19:29
2:19:29
..
144133▼11193
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM2:19:36
2:19:36
..
145149▲4158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:21:09
2:21:09
..
146141▼5136
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech2:26:04
2:26:04
..
147157▲1087
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:28:43
2:28:43
..
148146▼27431Cofidis2:29:32
2:29:32
..
149147▼2212
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2:30:09
2:30:09
..
150158▲8156
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal2:30:13
2:30:13
..
151148▼3207
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2:31:40
2:31:40
..
152150▼27232Cofidis2:32:01
2:32:01
..
153151▼2113
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ2:33:50
2:33:50
..
154152▼2208
VERGAERDE OttoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2:35:06
2:35:06
..
155153▼2138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech2:35:21
2:35:21
..
156154▼242
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2:35:50
2:35:50
..
157155▼2217
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
39UAE Team Emirates2:36:17
2:36:17
..
158156▼298
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost2:39:04
2:39:04
..
159159-112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:47:44
2:47:44
..
160160-133
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech2:48:27
2:48:27
..
161161-171
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:54:56
2:54:56
..
162162-177
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:55:13
2:55:13
..
163164▲1176
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:56:31
2:56:31
..
164165▲1154
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal3:01:52
3:01:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-111
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ185+12
23▲1216
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates99+8
32▼1171
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team96-
44-21
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix90-
55-131
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech69-
66-19524Team DSM67-
77-87
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli58-
810▲27327Cofidis55+6
99-152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal53-
1047▲3727
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix38+29
1111-54
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38-
1212-42
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious37-
1313-207
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo35-
1421▲7205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo34+8
1514▼1143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma32-
1615▼182
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli32-
1716▼11
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers32-
1817▼1102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa32-
1920▲161
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe31+5
2018▼243
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious30-
2119▼267
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe27-
2222-162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team25-
2323-11
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team25+3
2424-158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal22-
2525-175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team21-
2626-95
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost21-
2730▲3172
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team21+3
2827▼1191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM19-
2956▲27146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma19+12
3028▼2141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma19-
3129▼286
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli18-
32-126
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18+18
3331▼2109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa17-
3432▼2204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo17-
3533▼2218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates16-
3634▼266
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe15-
3735▼2181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco15-
3836▼2215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates15-
3937▼212
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team14-
4038▼2211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates14-
4143▲2127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14+2
4239▼37830Cofidis14-
4340▼355
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè14-
4441▼316
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team14-
4542▼346
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious13-
4644▼281
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli12-
4745▼285
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11-
4846▼2155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal10-
4958▲9188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco9+2
5048▼2106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa9-
5149▼2107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa9-
5250▼214
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team8-
5352▼188
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8-
5451▼315
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
5553▼256
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
5654▼27128Cofidis7-
5755▼241
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious7-
5857▼18
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers7-
5959-138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech7-
60-44
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious6+6
6160▼1178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6-
6261▼134
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team6-
6362▼1203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo6-
6463▼135
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team6-
6564▼177
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis6-
6665▼1135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech6-
6766▼1142
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma6-
6867▼1177
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6-
6968▼1125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
7069▼1145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma5-
7170▼13
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers5-
7275▲3144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma5+1
7371▼2166
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team5-
7472▼257
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
75-23
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix5+5
7673▼364
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4-
7774▼3161
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team4-
78-183
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco4+4
7976▼332
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
8077▼331
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team3-
8178▼351
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
8279▼3193
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM3-
8380▼319222Team DSM2-
8481▼317
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2-
8582▼393
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost2-
8683▼3128
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
8784▼392
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost1-
8885▼3202
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo1-
8986▼3104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1-
90-113
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa83-
22-143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma69-
33-67
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe43-
44-66
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe40-
59▲4205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo30+10
65▼146
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious27-
76▼181
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli26-
87▼1215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates25-
98▼1191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM21-
1010-86
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli19-
1111-106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa18-
12-126
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18+18
1312▼1204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo18-
1413▼114
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team16-
1514▼134
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team15-
1615▼11
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers14-
1716▼117
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13-
1817▼1127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12-
1918▼182
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli12-
2019▼1141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma11-
2120▼1153
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal9-
2228▲6144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma9+4
2321▼241
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious9-
2422▼2155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal9-
2532▲7146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma8+4
26-27
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix8+8
2723▼4125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7-
2824▼4135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech6-
2925▼4211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates6-
3026▼4178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6-
3127▼415
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team6-
3229▼3138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech5-
3330▼37830Cofidis5-
3431▼3152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal4-
3533▼257
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
3634▼251
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
3735▼293
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost4-
3836▼221
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix3-
3937▼264
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe3-
40-172
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3+3
4138▼392
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2-
4239▼37531Cofidis2-
4340▼316
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2-
4441▼3158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2-
4542▼387
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2-
4643▼343
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious1-
4744▼331
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
48-44
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious1+1
4945▼4181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco1-
5046▼452
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
5147▼4162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1-
5248▼4182
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1-
5349▼4112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo 51:19:07..
22-211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates0:12
0:12
..
33-19222Team DSM1:27
1:27
..
44-168
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7:18
7:18
..
57▲244
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious9:30
9:30
..
65▼16
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers11:54
11:54
..
76▼1178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:46
15:46
..
89▲1146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma17:58
17:58
..
98▼137
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team22:12
22:12
..
1011▲152
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:24
24:24
..
1110▼1145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma29:50
29:50
..
1212-14
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team33:42
33:42
..
1313-118
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ34:40
34:40
..
1414-3
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers37:07
37:07
..
1515-203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo38:03
38:03
..
1616-214
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates38:07
38:07
..
1717-8
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers43:53
43:53
..
1821▲327
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix50:20
50:20
..
1919-144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma50:58
50:58
..
2018▼238
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team52:21
52:21
..
2120▼162
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe58:46
58:46
..
2222-155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:05:09
1:05:09
..
2323-175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:14:45
1:14:45
..
2424-188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:16:15
1:16:15
..
2525-51
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:20:44
1:20:44
..
2626-93
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost1:21:01
1:21:01
..
2728▲115
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:22:10
1:22:10
..
2829▲118
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:24:57
1:24:57
..
2930▲1104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:30:34
1:30:34
..
3027▼381
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:31:50
1:31:50
..
3131-83
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:45:53
1:45:53
..
3233▲184
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:52:48
1:52:48
..
3334▲165
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:53:30
1:53:30
..
3432▼222
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix2:00:55
2:00:55
..
3536▲156
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:09:50
2:09:50
..
3637▲1124
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:12:17
2:12:17
..
3738▲1103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:13:25
2:13:25
..
3839▲1164
LAZKANO OierMovistar Team
22Movistar Team2:13:47
2:13:47
..
3935▼419524Team DSM2:16:10
2:16:10
..
4040-107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:17:59
2:17:59
..
4141-158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:21:09
2:21:09
..
4242-112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:47:44
2:47:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT 153:49:23..
21▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT2:52
2:52
..
32▼1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT7:09
7:09
..
45▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT19:32
19:32
..
58▲3 Jumbo-VismaWT19:45
19:45
..
64▼2 INEOS GrenadiersWT25:05
25:05
..
76▼1 Team DSMWT25:21
25:21
..
87▼1 Movistar TeamWT25:41
25:41
..
99- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT39:49
39:49
..
1010- UAE Team EmiratesWT44:52
44:52
..
1111- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT46:41
46:41
..
1212- EF Education-EasyPostWT1:16:08
1:16:08
..
1313- CofidisWT1:27:11
1:27:11
..
1414- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:33:15
1:33:15
..
1515- EOLO-KometaPRT1:40:33
1:40:33
..
1616- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:02:29
2:02:29
..
1717- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:38:19
2:38:19
..
1818- Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT3:14:13
3:14:13
..
1919- Alpecin-FenixPRT3:20:21
3:20:21
..
2020- Lotto SoudalWT4:07:09
4:07:09
..
2121- Groupama - FDJWT4:13:57
4:13:57
..
2222- Israel - Premier TechWT4:58:32
4:58:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    19 May 2022
  • Start time:
    12:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.88 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    204 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    112
  • Vert. meters:
    2867
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    12
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Alpozzi/D'Alberto/Ferrari/Paolone/LaPresse