2022»15th

Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia

(1.1)
2022»One day race»Port d'AlcudiaPort d'Alcudia(173.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1107
GIRMAY BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux125753:50:48
218
GIBBONS RyanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates8555,,
0:00
368
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech7040,,
0:00
47
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6032,,
0:00
5200
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic5028,,
0:00
681
MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco4024,,
0:00
79327Cofidis3520,,
0:00
816
ACKERMANN PascalUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates3018,,
0:00
9213
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH2516,,
0:00
1048
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2014,,
0:00
11141
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
27Euskaltel - Euskadi1512,,
0:00
12287
BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas1010,,
0:00
13160
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma58,,
0:00
14148
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi57,,
0:00
154
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team56,,
0:00
1630
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe35,,
0:00
17120
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo34,,
0:00
18199
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic33,,
0:00
19175
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa32,,
0:00
20131
PRADES EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31,,
0:00
21223
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
22220
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
23162
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma3,,
0:00
243
MAS LluísMovistar Team
32Movistar Team3,,
0:00
2549
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team3,,
0:00
26225
DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
27124
PELLAUD SimonTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2861
BIERMANS JentheIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2975
KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
30236
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
3132
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3217725EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
3351
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
34138
SCHLEGEL MichalCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
35150
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
3684
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
37206
VAUQUELIN KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
38115
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
39197
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
4010024Cofidis,,
0:00
4190
SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
4238
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4319
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
449
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:00
4597
FINÉ EddyCofidis
24Cofidis,,
0:00
4665
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4723
SUTER JoelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates0:09
0:09
48158
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
4911
LAZKANO OierMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:09
50159
MORENO IvánEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
51134
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:09
5247
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:09
53147
ISASA XabierEuskaltel - Euskadi
20Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:09
549436Cofidis,,
0:09
55256
SCHUERMANS JensBEAT Cycling
28BEAT Cycling,,
0:09
5639
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:09
5717
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:09
58169
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
0:09
5914
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:09
60156
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
616
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:09
6286
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:09
63201
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:09
6446
PARET-PEINTRE ValentinAG2R Citroën Team
21AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:09
6534
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
18BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:09
66128
NIEVE MikelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:09
67140
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi0:23
0:23
6883
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:23
699936Cofidis0:45
0:45
70154
CARRETERO HéctorEquipo Kern Pharma
26Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:45
7179
DE LIE ArnaudLotto Soudal
19Lotto Soudal2:40
2:40
7210328Cofidis,,
2:40
73241
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
2:40
74228
FRETIN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:40
75276
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
24Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
2:40
76121
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
2:40
77325
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaWork Service Vitalcare Vega
23Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
2:40
78265
WILLEMS ThimoMinerva Cycling
25Minerva Cycling,,
2:40
79289
ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
20Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:40
80269
SAVER KasperMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling,,
2:40
81261
VAN PRAET RobbeMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling,,
2:40
82248
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
2:40
83291
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:40
8421
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
2:40
8558
BARBIER RudyIsrael - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
2:40
86302
JIMENEZ DanielManuela Fundación Continental
19Manuela Fundación Continental,,
2:40
87180
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:40
88297
BENNASSAR JoanManuela Fundación Continental
22Manuela Fundación Continental,,
2:40
89243
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
2:40
90112
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:40
91239
MARENGO UmbertoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
2:40
92145
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:40
93151
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:40
94186
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:40
95298
CANTÓN IsaacManuela Fundación Continental
25Manuela Fundación Continental,,
2:40
96227
DENS TuurSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:40
97174
LONARDI GiovanniEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
2:40
98278
MILTIADIS AndreasJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
2:40
99173
VIEGAS DanielEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
2:40
100327
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
24Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
2:40
101263
JOSEPH ThomasMinerva Cycling
25Minerva Cycling,,
2:40
102171
GARCÍA SergioEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
2:40
103216
PELEGRÍ ÓscarBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH2:43
2:43
104290
ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
27Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:43
105185
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:43
106252
JANSSEN LucasBEAT Cycling
19BEAT Cycling,,
2:43
107313
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Vitalcare Vega
25Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
2:43
108288
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
30Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:43
109113
PETIT AdrienIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:43
110111
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:43
111109
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:43
112123
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
2:43
113208
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH,,
2:43
114218
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
2:43
115157
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:43
11620923Burgos-BH,,
2:43
11776
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
2:43
11873
VERSCHAEVE ViktorLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:43
119214
MORENO AdriàBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH2:47
2:47
12074
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
2:47
121117
ABERASTURI JonTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
2:47
122122
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
2:47
12320
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
2:47
124295
HOYOS DanielElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
27Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:47
125294
HOYOS Juan DiegoElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:47
12650
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:47
127317
LUCCA RiccardoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
24Work Service Vitalcare Vega,,
2:47
128181
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:47
12935
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:47
130279
MILLER BarryJava Kiwi Atlántico
33Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
2:47
131136
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:47
13267
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech,,
2:47
133176
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
2:47
13459
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech2:55
2:55
135187
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:55
13682
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
36Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
2:55
13777
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:55
138184
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:57
2:57
139189
SANTAROMITA AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:57
DNF210
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH-
DNF133
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF137
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF10131Cofidis-
DNF85
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNF118
EGHOLM JakobTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo-
DNF33
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF230
HESTERS JulesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF233
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF108
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF72
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal-
DNF66
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF245
ZURITA Ricardo AlejandroDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF237
BENEDETTI GabrieleDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF238
HOLTHER Trym WestgaardDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
18Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF254
BÜCHLI MatthijsBEAT Cycling
29BEAT Cycling-
DNF247
BOONS JenteBEAT Cycling
19BEAT Cycling-
DNF255
HAVIK YoeriBEAT Cycling
30BEAT Cycling-
DNF251
HOPPEZAK VincentBEAT Cycling
22BEAT Cycling-
DNF284
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF277
GURRUTXAGA GaizkaJava Kiwi Atlántico
21Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF285
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF280
TORRES EdwinJava Kiwi Atlántico
24Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF326
ZAMBELLI SamueleWork Service Vitalcare Vega
23Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF312
CARRETTA RiccardoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
20Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF314
DIGNANI FilippoWork Service Vitalcare Vega
20Work Service Vitalcare Vega-
DNF162
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF272
VANDEVELDE YentlMinerva Cycling
21Minerva Cycling-
DNF266
DECKERS AngelMinerva Cycling
19Minerva Cycling-
DNF268
D'HEYGERE GilMinerva Cycling
23Minerva Cycling-
DNF304
MESA SantiagoManuela Fundación Continental
24Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNF305
PÉREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoManuela Fundación Continental
23Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNS198
EDET NicolasTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    27 January 2022
  • Start time:
    12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.026 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    173.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    62
  • Vert. meters:
    1653
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    74
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo

  • © @Photonews