2022»12th

Sibiu Cycling Tour

(2.1)
2022»Stage 2»SibiuBâlea Lac(179.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe14204:41:55
22+0:1031
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal5120:02
0:02
33+0:155
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe370:07
0:07
44+0:2712
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma50:17
0:17
56+0:3343
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech40:21
0:21
65+0:3162
PICCOLO AndreaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli30:29
0:29
78+0:37223
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg2,,
0:29
89+0:44251
STARK ImmanuelP&S Benotti
27P&S Benotti1,,
0:29
913+1:12222
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:29
107+0:3425
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:29
1110+0:55171
ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team0:39
0:39
1211+1:0244
PICCOLI JamesIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech0:51
0:51
1312+1:11121
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper1:05
1:05
1415+1:225530Cofidis1:07
1:07
1514+1:1911
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:10
1:10
1617+1:2845
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1:14
1:14
1716+1:25124
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper1:17
1:17
1898+27:50215
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers1:21
1:21
1919+1:4266
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:30
1:30
2020+1:4863
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
1:30
2118+1:39224
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
1:30
2221+2:2991
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:15
2:15
2322+2:4128429Romania2:24
2:24
2423+2:4633
BARBERO CarlosLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal2:26
2:26
2524+3:18143
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid2:54
2:54
2626+3:46114
BALDACCINI DavideTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec2:57
2:57
2725+3:23232
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:05
3:05
2827+4:27203
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:45
3:45
2931+5:0414629Bike Aid4:19
4:19
3028+4:28122
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
4:19
3129+4:33236
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:19
3230+4:4213323ABLOC CT4:30
4:30
3333+5:16186
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments5:01
5:01
3432+5:09123
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
5:01
3535+5:49131
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT5:09
5:09
3634+5:3274
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:21
5:21
3736+6:0752
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis5:53
5:53
3838+6:4613222ABLOC CT6:05
6:05
3937+6:43241
SUNDERLAND DylanGlobal 6 Cycling
26Global 6 Cycling6:30
6:30
4044+8:04125
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper6:47
6:47
4141+7:57194
RØED Torbjørn AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind7:15
7:15
4240+7:3564
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
27Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:20
7:20
4343+8:0036
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
7:20
4439+7:31181
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
7:20
4542+7:5927118Mexico7:47
7:47
4647+9:0986
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk8:27
8:27
4745+8:58225
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg8:43
8:43
4848+9:24183
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments8:46
8:46
4946+9:0035
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
8:46
5050+9:3256
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
20Cofidis,,
8:46
5149+9:30182
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments9:17
9:17
5251+10:52156
BRENNSÆTER TrymEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team10:13
10:13
5358+13:4473
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:29
10:29
5454+12:18152
TRACZ SzymonEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:08
11:08
5552+11:215131Cofidis11:12
11:12
5653+11:2424
ROMO JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
11:12
5755+12:22211
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers11:35
11:35
5856+12:5921
NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
11:35
5957+13:4327520Mexico12:23
12:23
6079+23:19231
BOSCH ManuelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:35
12:35
6181+23:39185
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments13:06
13:06
6259+14:11233
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:54
13:54
6361+14:41113
MURGANO MarcoTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec14:27
14:27
6460+14:3927218Mexico,,
14:27
6564+15:2993
MONACO AlessandroGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due14:39
14:39
6663+15:226
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe15:11
15:11
6762+15:153
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:11
6865+17:10115
AMELLA MatteoTeam Corratec
20Team Corratec15:21
15:21
6999+28:03101
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX17:27
17:27
7066+18:0413
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma18:05
18:05
7171+19:0814
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
18:05
7275+21:2476
TAROZZI ManueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:05
73104+28:5381
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:05
7476+22:5516
HOFSTEDE LennardJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma,,
18:05
7570+18:19213
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
18:05
7667+18:05221
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
18:05
7769+18:17242
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiGlobal 6 Cycling
24Global 6 Cycling,,
18:05
7868+18:1513523ABLOC CT,,
18:05
7972+19:4142
SAGIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech,,
18:05
8074+20:51126
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper20:34
20:34
8173+20:44226
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg20:36
20:36
82113+33:3527619Mexico,,
20:36
83115+33:59172
MACKIE EwanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
19Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team23:12
23:12
8477+23:0871
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:12
8589+24:5596
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
30Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
23:12
8688+24:28255
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Benotti
25P&S Benotti,,
23:12
87114+33:4714222Bike Aid,,
23:12
8897+27:44244
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
28Global 6 Cycling,,
23:12
8985+23:5534
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
23:12
90117+36:02205
POMORSKI MichałHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
18HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
23:12
9178+23:1722
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
23:12
9283+23:5128533Romania,,
23:12
9386+24:04243
SCHUNK ConorGlobal 6 Cycling
23Global 6 Cycling,,
23:12
9480+23:22202
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
23:12
95118+36:1226322Team Novák,,
23:12
9684+23:53111
GANDIN StefanoTeam Corratec
26Team Corratec,,
23:12
9787+24:19253
NOLDE TobiasP&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti,,
23:12
9882+23:4772
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:36
23:36
99121+39:34266
DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novák
35Team Novák24:14
24:14
100119+37:4685
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk24:53
24:53
10190+25:3561
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli25:23
25:23
102109+30:02112
MASOTTO GiulioTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec25:44
25:44
10392+25:51252
LINDNER TomP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti25:47
25:47
10491+25:4695
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due25:49
25:49
105133+52:25154
KADOTA YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team25:57
25:57
10695+27:34136
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT26:24
26:24
10796+27:3484
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
26:24
10894+26:39234
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
26:24
10993+26:38235
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
26:24
110123+40:10102
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX27:12
27:12
111130+42:2292
MALNASI Jozsef-AttilaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
27:12
112122+40:06103
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
27:12
113124+40:13246
WATTS KiaanGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling27:21
27:21
114100+28:0615
DEKKER DavidJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma28:02
28:02
115126+40:53192
CÔTÉ NicolasYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
28:02
116101+28:06184
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
28:02
117131+43:1294
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
28:02
118120+38:4528320Romania,,
28:02
119110+31:414
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
28:02
120111+32:1332
SELIG RüdigerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
28:02
121129+42:17214
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
28:02
122102+28:1923
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
28:02
123108+29:3526134Team Novák,,
28:02
124106+29:145324Cofidis,,
28:02
125107+29:20193
SOTBERG AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
28:02
126127+40:55151
OKA AtsushiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
26EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
28:02
127103+28:45254
LUTTER EricP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti,,
28:02
128125+40:4741
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
28:02
129134+54:1383
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
28:02
130128+41:11216
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers28:09
28:09
131105+29:1075
MARTINELLI AlessioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28:32
28:32
132135+1:02:57104
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
18MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX30:31
30:31
133116+34:10153
ODA HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team30:52
30:52
134132+43:43212
WEBER PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers,,
30:52
135112+33:32144
MOL WesleyBike Aid
23Bike Aid32:06
32:06
OTL27419Mexico46:03
46:03
DNF134
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT-
DNF65
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF262
NIKULIN DaniilTeam Novák
23Team Novák-
DNF106
BARBU LeonardMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
26MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX-
DNF105
COJANU AndreiMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
22MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 15%, or 5:24:12 (+42:17)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
123▲221
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe39:57:32..
241▲3931
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal0:10
0:10
..
336▲335
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe0:15
0:15
..
420▲1612
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma0:27
0:27
..
55-62
PICCOLO AndreaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:31
0:31
..
634▲2843
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech0:33
0:33
..
79▲225
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team0:34
0:34
..
814▲6223
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg0:37
0:37
..
951▲42251
STARK ImmanuelP&S Benotti
27P&S Benotti0:44
0:44
..
1056▲46171
ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team0:55
0:55
..
1129▲1844
PICCOLI JamesIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1:02
1:02
..
1211▼1121
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper1:11
1:11
..
1376▲63222
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg1:12
1:12
..
1417▲311
HARPER ChrisJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma1:19
1:19
..
1550▲355530Cofidis1:22
1:22
..
1615▼1124
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper1:25
1:25
..
1744▲2745
HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1:28
1:28
..
1819▲1224
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg1:39
1:39
..
1931▲1266
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:42
1:42
..
2062▲4263
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:48
1:48
..
2149▲2891
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:29
2:29
..
2259▲3728429Romania2:41
2:41
..
2364▲4133
BARBERO CarlosLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal2:46
2:46
..
2465▲41143
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid3:18
3:18
..
2561▲36232
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:23
3:23
..
2682▲56114
BALDACCINI DavideTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec3:46
3:46
..
2774▲47203
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4:27
4:27
..
2816▼12122
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper4:28
4:28
..
2946▲17236
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:33
4:33
..
3037▲713323ABLOC CT4:42
4:42
..
3179▲4814629Bike Aid5:04
5:04
..
3213▼19123
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper5:09
5:09
..
3354▲21186
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments5:16
5:16
..
3426▼874
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:32
5:32
..
3571▲36131
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT5:49
5:49
..
3648▲1252
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis6:07
6:07
..
3740▲3241
SUNDERLAND DylanGlobal 6 Cycling
26Global 6 Cycling6:43
6:43
..
3872▲3413222ABLOC CT6:46
6:46
..
3927▼12181
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments7:31
7:31
..
4052▲1264
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
27Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:35
7:35
..
4175▲34194
RØED Torbjørn AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind7:57
7:57
..
4235▼727118Mexico7:59
7:59
..
4370▲2736
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal8:00
8:00
..
4493▲49125
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper8:04
8:04
..
4553▲8225
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg8:58
8:58
..
4642▼435
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal9:00
9:00
..
4773▲2686
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk9:09
9:09
..
4867▲19183
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments9:24
9:24
..
4939▼10182
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments9:30
9:30
..
5080▲3056
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
20Cofidis9:32
9:32
..
5169▲18156
BRENNSÆTER TrymEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team10:52
10:52
..
5218▼345131Cofidis11:21
11:21
..
5338▼1524
ROMO JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team11:24
11:24
..
5487▲33152
TRACZ SzymonEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team12:18
12:18
..
5581▲26211
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers12:22
12:22
..
5697▲4121
NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team12:59
12:59
..
5795▲3827520Mexico13:43
13:43
..
58103▲4573
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:44
13:44
..
5960▲1233
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:11
14:11
..
6030▼3027218Mexico14:39
14:39
..
6143▼18113
MURGANO MarcoTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec14:41
14:41
..
627▼553
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe15:15
15:15
..
6325▼386
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe15:22
15:22
..
6483▲1993
MONACO AlessandroGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due15:29
15:29
..
65102▲37115
AMELLA MatteoTeam Corratec
20Team Corratec17:10
17:10
..
662▼6413
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma18:04
18:04
..
674▼63221
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg18:05
18:05
..
6822▼4613523ABLOC CT18:15
18:15
..
6933▼36242
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiGlobal 6 Cycling
24Global 6 Cycling18:17
18:17
..
7045▼25213
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers18:19
18:19
..
7185▲1414
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma19:08
19:08
..
72100▲2842
SAGIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech19:41
19:41
..
7312▼61226
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg20:44
20:44
..
7458▼16126
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper20:51
20:51
..
75105▲3076
TAROZZI ManueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:24
21:24
..
76110▲3416
HOFSTEDE LennardJumbo-Visma
27Jumbo-Visma22:55
22:55
..
771▼7671
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:08
23:08
..
7810▼6822
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team23:17
23:17
..
79115▲36231
BOSCH ManuelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23:19
23:19
..
8021▼59202
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23:22
23:22
..
81111▲30185
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments23:39
23:39
..
8228▼5472
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:47
23:47
..
8368▼1528533Romania23:51
23:51
..
8491▲7111
GANDIN StefanoTeam Corratec
26Team Corratec23:53
23:53
..
8577▼834
MAŁECKI KamilLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal23:55
23:55
..
8684▼2243
SCHUNK ConorGlobal 6 Cycling
23Global 6 Cycling24:04
24:04
..
8786▼1253
NOLDE TobiasP&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti24:19
24:19
..
8892▲4255
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Benotti
25P&S Benotti24:28
24:28
..
89101▲1296
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
30Giotti Victoria - Savini Due24:55
24:55
..
9032▼5861
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli25:35
25:35
..
913▼8895
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due25:46
25:46
..
928▼84252
LINDNER TomP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti25:51
25:51
..
9347▼46235
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:38
26:38
..
9455▼39234
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:39
26:39
..
9588▼7136
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT27:34
27:34
..
9689▼784
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk,,
27:34
..
97109▲12244
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
28Global 6 Cycling27:44
27:44
..
98137▲39215
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers27:50
27:50
..
99113▲14101
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX28:03
28:03
..
1006▼9415
DEKKER DavidJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma28:06
28:06
..
10124▼77184
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
28:06
..
10257▼4523
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team28:19
28:19
..
10378▼25254
LUTTER EricP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti28:45
28:45
..
104117▲1381
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
31Team Novo Nordisk28:53
28:53
..
10566▼3975
MARTINELLI AlessioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29:10
29:10
..
10690▼165324Cofidis29:14
29:14
..
10794▼13193
SOTBERG AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind29:20
29:20
..
10899▼926134Team Novák29:35
29:35
..
109108▼1112
MASOTTO GiulioTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec30:02
30:02
..
110106▼44
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe31:41
31:41
..
111107▼432
SELIG RüdigerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal32:13
32:13
..
11298▼14144
MOL WesleyBike Aid
23Bike Aid33:32
33:32
..
113128▲1527619Mexico33:35
33:35
..
114112▼214222Bike Aid33:47
33:47
..
115116▲1172
MACKIE EwanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
19Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team33:59
33:59
..
116104▼12153
ODA HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team34:10
34:10
..
117119▲2205
POMORSKI MichałHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
18HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski36:02
36:02
..
118129▲1126322Team Novák36:12
36:12
..
119125▲685
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk37:46
37:46
..
120114▼628320Romania38:45
38:45
..
121134▲13266
DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novák
35Team Novák39:34
39:34
..
122126▲4103
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX40:06
40:06
..
123127▲4102
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX40:10
40:10
..
124122▼2246
WATTS KiaanGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling40:13
40:13
..
125118▼741
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech40:47
40:47
..
126120▼6192
CÔTÉ NicolasYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind40:53
40:53
..
127124▼3151
OKA AtsushiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
26EF Education-NIPPO Development Team40:55
40:55
..
128130▲2216
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers41:11
41:11
..
129131▲2214
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers42:17
42:17
..
130132▲292
MALNASI Jozsef-AttilaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due42:22
42:22
..
131133▲294
SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due43:12
43:12
..
132121▼11212
WEBER PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers43:43
43:43
..
133136▲3154
KADOTA YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team52:25
52:25
..
134135▲183
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk54:13
54:13
..
135139▲4104
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
18MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX1:02:57
1:02:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29+4
23▲195
DALLA VALLE NicolasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due26+6
3-1
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe25+25
42▼213
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma25-
55-62
PICCOLO AndreaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli22+7
64▼214
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma22+2
7-31
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal20+20
8-5
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe15+15
96▼34
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe15-
10-12
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma12+12
117▼415
DEKKER DavidJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma12-
128▼423
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team12-
139▼4221
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg12-
14-184
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments12+12
1510▼533
BARBERO CarlosLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal11-
1611▼5252
LINDNER TomP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti10-
17-43
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech9+9
1812▼661
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli9-
1913▼6136
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT7-
20-223
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg6+6
2114▼7123
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper6-
22-111
GANDIN StefanoTeam Corratec
26Team Corratec6+6
2315▼884
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk6-
2421▼325
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team5+3
25-251
STARK ImmanuelP&S Benotti
27P&S Benotti5+5
2616▼103
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe5-
27-222
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg4+4
2818▼10125
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper4-
2917▼125131Cofidis4-
30-243
SCHUNK ConorGlobal 6 Cycling
23Global 6 Cycling4+4
3119▼12244
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
28Global 6 Cycling4-
3220▼1241
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech4-
33-171
ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2+2
3423▼11152
TRACZ SzymonEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team2-
3522▼13226
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg2-
36-254
LUTTER EricP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti2+2
37-44
PICCOLI JamesIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech1+1
3824▼1422
GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
3925▼1472
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-221
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg23-
22-125
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper22-
3-1
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe20+20
4-31
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal18+18
5-5
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe16+16
6-12
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma14+14
7-43
BERWICK SebastianIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech12+12
83▼5152
TRACZ SzymonEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11-
9-62
PICCOLO AndreaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli10+10
10-223
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg8+8
11-251
STARK ImmanuelP&S Benotti
27P&S Benotti7+7
12-222
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg6+6
13-25
DE BOD StefanAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team5+5
144▼10244
SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling
28Global 6 Cycling4-
15-24
ROMO JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team3+3
16-35
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal2+2
175▼12231
BOSCH ManuelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2-
18-3
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
18▲75
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe9:57:47..
22-62
PICCOLO AndreaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
21Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:16
0:16
..
312▲963
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:33
1:33
..
410▲6186
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments5:01
5:01
..
55-74
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:17
5:17
..
615▲913222ABLOC CT6:31
6:31
..
77-27118Mexico7:44
7:44
..
89▲135
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8:45
8:45
..
917▲856
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
20Cofidis9:17
9:17
..
1014▲4156
BRENNSÆTER TrymEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team10:37
10:37
..
1118▲7211
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers12:07
12:07
..
1222▲1021
NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenAstana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team12:44
12:44
..
1320▲727520Mexico13:28
13:28
..
146▼827218Mexico14:24
14:24
..
153▼123
LÜHRS Luis-JoeBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe15:00
15:00
..
1623▲7115
AMELLA MatteoTeam Corratec
20Team Corratec16:55
16:55
..
171▼1613
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma17:49
17:49
..
1811▼7126
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper20:36
20:36
..
1924▲5185
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments23:24
23:24
..
204▼16252
LINDNER TomP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti25:36
25:36
..
2119▼284
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk27:19
27:19
..
2225▲3101
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX27:48
27:48
..
2316▼7254
LUTTER EricP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti28:30
28:30
..
2413▼1175
MARTINELLI AlessioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28:55
28:55
..
2534▲927619Mexico33:20
33:20
..
2627▲1172
MACKIE EwanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
19Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team33:44
33:44
..
2729▲2205
POMORSKI MichałHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
18HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski35:47
35:47
..
2826▼228320Romania38:30
38:30
..
2932▲3103
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX39:51
39:51
..
3033▲3102
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX39:55
39:55
..
3130▼1246
WATTS KiaanGlobal 6 Cycling
20Global 6 Cycling39:58
39:58
..
3228▼441
JONES TajIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech40:32
40:32
..
3335▲2104
DRAGOIU StefanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
18MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX1:02:42
1:02:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Team VorarlbergCT 29:55:26..
26▲4 Israel - Premier TechWT0:02
0:02
..
38▲5 Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT1:09
1:09
..
43▼1 Elkov - KasperCT4:13
4:13
..
511▲6 Lotto SoudalWT7:31
7:31
..
62▼4 BORA - hansgroheWT12:44
12:44
..
77- CofidisWT13:25
13:25
..
813▲5 ABLOC CTCT13:47
13:47
..
91▼8 Jumbo-VismaWT16:47
16:47
..
1012▲2 Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT17:52
17:52
..
1110▼1 ATT InvestmentsCT18:48
18:48
..
125▼7 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT20:48
20:48
..
1319▲6 Bike AidCT29:58
29:58
..
1417▲3 Team CorratecCT31:25
31:25
..
159▼6 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT31:35
31:35
..
1618▲2 MexicoNAT33:24
33:24
..
1714▼3 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT38:18
38:18
..
1824▲6 Maloja PushbikersCT42:03
42:03
..
1916▼3 P&S BenottiCT44:50
44:50
..
2015▼5 Global 6 CyclingCT46:01
46:01
..
2120▼1 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT49:33
49:33
..
2223▲1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT1:00:46
1:00:46
..
2322▼1 Team Novo NordiskPRT1:00:56
1:00:56
..
2421▼3 RomaniaNAT1:02:24
1:02:24
..
2525- Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindCT1:15:10
1:15:10
..
2626- Team NovákCT1:42:25
1:42:25
..
2727- MENtoRISE Elite Team CFXCT1:45:22
1:45:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    04 July 2022
  • Start time:
    11:30 (10:30 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.181 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    179.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    251
  • Vert. meters:
    2799
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    170
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile