2022»

Sazka Tour

(2.1)
2022»Stage 4 (Final)»ŠumperkŠternberk(179.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+8:29111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg14204:28:45
239+12:1995
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper5120:04
0:04
31+0:0015
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux370:28
0:28
42+0:0661
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5,,
0:28
510+0:48156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM4,,
0:28
64+0:081
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
0:28
73+0:0836
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco2,,
0:28
845+14:1226
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe1,,
0:28
913+1:4851
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:28
105+0:14134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:28
1118+3:2182
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:28
126+0:20135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:28
1333+10:2932
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:34
0:34
1447+14:4223
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe0:46
0:46
1514+1:5527
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:46
1616+2:23113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:46
179+0:424
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:46
187+0:27155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:46
198+0:39112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:46
2034+10:5521
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe0:49
0:49
2111+1:2612
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:50
0:50
2246+14:2781
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57
0:57
2321+4:3134
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:57
2422+5:3077
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
0:57
2554+19:1143
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:57
2648+14:5324
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:57
2723+5:55136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:57
2837+12:0096
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:57
2942+12:3555
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:57
3024+5:5914
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:57
3164+23:32107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:26
1:26
3212+1:3817
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:31
1:31
3331+10:05204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:35
1:35
3426+6:36216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments1:46
1:46
3553+18:1753
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:49
1:49
3632+10:05154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
1:49
3759+20:3631
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:49
3820+3:5046
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
1:49
3915+1:5716
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:52
1:52
4069+26:31214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments2:01
2:01
4119+3:33116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
2:01
4236+11:3164
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:14
2:14
4317+3:0545
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:15
2:15
4438+12:17132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:38
2:38
4530+8:3312522ABLOC CT2:41
2:41
4677+32:515
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:18
3:18
4785+40:22151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM3:24
3:24
4866+24:05126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT3:34
3:34
4961+22:21205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:38
3:38
5041+12:26101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
3:38
5149+15:1894
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
3:38
5275+32:1387
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54
3:54
5371+28:13181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
3:54
5444+13:0191
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
3:54
5551+17:09211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments4:36
4:36
5635+11:00191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech4:38
4:38
5790+50:23137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:41
4:41
5883+36:16131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4:41
5960+22:11206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4:41
6057+19:5765
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:41
6125+6:306
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
4:41
6228+8:1286
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:41
6352+17:11173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
4:41
6494+55:55161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4:51
4:51
6555+19:2773
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health5:05
5:05
6627+7:2747
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli5:12
5:12
6770+26:58213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
5:12
6879+33:3012223ABLOC CT,,
5:12
6967+25:16114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
5:12
7084+37:28171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
5:12
7193+53:32117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg5:15
5:15
7263+22:4893
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
5:15
7368+26:0954
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5:18
5:18
7440+12:2012322ABLOC CT,,
5:18
7550+16:413
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:18
7662+22:4333
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
5:18
7776+32:47103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
5:18
7872+29:09202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
5:18
7980+34:082
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:18
8087+44:0576
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health5:23
5:23
8143+12:5862
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:28
6:28
8289+47:1513
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:13
7:13
8382+35:59217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments7:27
7:27
8456+19:37185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
7:27
8573+30:4883
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:40
7:40
8697+1:08:16152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM8:07
8:07
8781+34:0863
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
8:07
8886+41:5774
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
8:07
8965+24:00215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments8:51
8:51
9088+44:0611
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:13
9:13
9158+20:267
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:13
9278+32:5585
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:59
9:59
9399+1:18:42212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments24:06
24:06
9474+31:2197
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper,,
24:06
9592+52:34115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg24:44
24:44
9695+57:00142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
24:44
97100+1:27:55105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
24:44
9891+52:05146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
24:44
9998+1:10:52162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
24:44
100102+1:30:43203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:49
27:49
10196+1:00:0572
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
27:49
102101+1:30:4275
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
27:49
DNF145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF207
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF67
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF172
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil-
DNF143
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF187
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team-
DNF56
VIVIANI AttilioBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF165
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF12423ABLOC CT-
DNF183
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team-
DNF35
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNF163
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF92
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper-
DNF177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil-
DNF153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM-
DNF147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF71
GIBSON MatthewHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health-
DNF174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil-
DNF144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF66
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF167
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team-
DNF184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team-
DNF52
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT-
DNF182
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team-
DNF57
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF157
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
23Development Team DSM-
DNF84
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF176
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-15
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux125100 17:34:43..
22-61
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team85700:06
0:06
..
33-36
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco70500:08
0:08
..
44-1
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6036,,
0:08
..
56▲1134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team50280:14
0:14
..
67▲1135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team40240:20
0:20
..
75▼2155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM35200:27
0:27
..
88-112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg30180:39
0:39
..
99-4
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25160:42
0:42
..
1012▲2156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM20140:48
0:48
..
1113▲212
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15121:26
1:26
..
1211▼117
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10101:38
1:38
..
1316▲351
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB581:48
1:48
..
1415▲127
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe571:55
1:55
..
1510▼516
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux561:57
1:57
..
1618▲2113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg352:23
2:23
..
1714▼345
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli343:05
3:05
..
1822▲482
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise333:21
3:21
..
1917▼2116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg323:33
3:33
..
2020-46
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli313:50
3:50
..
2124▲334
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco34:31
4:31
..
2225▲377
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health35:30
5:30
..
2327▲4136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team35:55
5:55
..
2428▲414
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35:59
5:59
..
2519▼66
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè36:30
6:30
..
2626-216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments6:36
6:36
..
2721▼647
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:27
7:27
..
2823▼586
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:12
8:12
..
2937▲8111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg8:29
8:29
..
3029▼112522ABLOC CT8:33
8:33
..
3136▲5204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:05
10:05
..
3235▲3154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
10:05
..
3342▲932
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco10:29
10:29
..
3443▲921
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe10:55
10:55
..
3530▼5191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech11:00
11:00
..
3640▲464
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:31
11:31
..
3744▲796
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper12:00
12:00
..
3841▲3132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:17
12:17
..
3950▲1195
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper12:19
12:19
..
4032▼812322ABLOC CT12:20
12:20
..
4138▼3101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:26
12:26
..
4247▲555
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:35
12:35
..
4331▼1262
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:58
12:58
..
4439▼591
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper13:01
13:01
..
4554▲926
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe14:12
14:12
..
4653▲781
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:27
14:27
..
4755▲823
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe14:42
14:42
..
4856▲824
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe14:53
14:53
..
4948▼194
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper15:18
15:18
..
5046▼43
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:41
16:41
..
5152▲1211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments17:09
17:09
..
5251▼1173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil17:11
17:11
..
5361▲853
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:17
18:17
..
5465▲1143
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli19:11
19:11
..
5557▲273
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health19:27
19:27
..
5649▼7185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team19:37
19:37
..
5760▲365
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:57
19:57
..
5845▼137
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:26
20:26
..
5967▲831
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco20:36
20:36
..
6063▲3206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:11
22:11
..
6166▲5205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:21
22:21
..
6262-33
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco22:43
22:43
..
6364▲193
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper22:48
22:48
..
6473▲9107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23:32
23:32
..
6559▼6215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments24:00
24:00
..
6669▲3126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT24:05
24:05
..
6768▲1114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg25:16
25:16
..
6871▲354
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB26:09
26:09
..
6979▲10214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments26:31
26:31
..
7072▲2213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments26:58
26:58
..
7178▲7181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team28:13
28:13
..
7277▲5202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus29:09
29:09
..
7376▲383
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:48
30:48
..
7433▼4197
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper31:21
31:21
..
7586▲1187
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:13
32:13
..
7682▲6103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32:47
32:47
..
7789▲125
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè32:51
32:51
..
7874▼485
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:55
32:55
..
7985▲612223ABLOC CT33:30
33:30
..
8088▲82
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè34:08
34:08
..
8180▼163
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
34:08
..
8287▲5217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments35:59
35:59
..
8391▲8131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team36:16
36:16
..
8494▲10171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil37:28
37:28
..
85108▲23151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM40:22
40:22
..
86102▲1674
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health41:57
41:57
..
87111▲2476
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health44:05
44:05
..
88103▲1511
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux44:06
44:06
..
89112▲2313
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux47:15
47:15
..
90119▲29137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team50:23
50:23
..
9181▼10146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica52:05
52:05
..
9283▼9115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg52:34
52:34
..
93122▲29117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg53:32
53:32
..
94123▲29161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers55:55
55:55
..
9595-142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica57:00
57:00
..
9693▼372
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health1:00:05
1:00:05
..
97127▲30152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:08:16
1:08:16
..
98120▲22162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers1:10:52
1:10:52
..
99124▲25212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments1:18:42
1:18:42
..
100132▲32105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:27:55
1:27:55
..
101130▲2975
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health1:30:42
1:30:42
..
102131▲29203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:30:43
1:30:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-15
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux52+17
22-61
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team48+14
313▲1095
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper46+30
45▲136
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco35+9
59▲41
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè32+10
6-111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg31+31
73▼485
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31-
86▼282
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+5
98▼1134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team29+6
104▼6155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM29-
117▼4131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team24-
1211▼1217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments19-
1316▲3135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team16+4
1427▲13156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM16+12
1512▼317
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16-
1614▼2112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg14-
1715▼24
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13-
1817▼1204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus12-
19-107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10+10
2036▲1651
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9+7
2122▲123
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe9+2
2219▼345
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8-
23-26
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe8+8
2420▼4151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM8-
2521▼416
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7-
2623▼372
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health7-
27-53
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6+6
2824▼4101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5-
29-152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM5+5
3025▼5212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments5-
3126▼512
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
3232-27
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4+1
3328▼5136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4-
3429▼576
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health4-
3530▼513
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4-
36-32
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco3+3
3733▼481
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
3834▼487
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
39-154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM2+2
4037▼312322ABLOC CT2-
41-215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments2+2
4238▼4116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1-
4339▼447
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1-
4441▼383
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
4542▼311
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team39+25
21▼1217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments23-
33-76
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health23+5
4-107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels19+19
5-111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg18+18
69▲395
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper16+9
712▲551
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB10+4
8-154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM10+10
98▼1101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9+2
10-215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments8+8
116▼5171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil8-
12-82
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+7
137▼6204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus7-
1410▼415
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
1511▼436
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco6-
1613▼34
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
1714▼355
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5-
1815▼333
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco5-
1916▼312
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
2025▲5136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5+4
2120▼132
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco4+1
2217▼573
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health4-
2318▼585
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
24-46
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3+3
2519▼614
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
2621▼526
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe3-
27-16
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2+2
2824▼41
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
29-64
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
30-24
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1+1
31-31
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco1+1
3226▼6213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments1-
3327▼611
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
3428▼613
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

KOM Sprint | Bratrušovský kopec (12.5 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health5
2 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team4
3 PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3
4 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2
5 HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team1


KOM Sprint | Přemyslovské sedlo (31.2 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team5
2 BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4
3 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg3
4 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2
5 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments1


KOM Sprint | Černohorské sedlo (47.4 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team5
2 BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4
3 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg3
4 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM2
5 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe1


KOM Sprint | Vidly (64.3 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team5
2 BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4
3 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments3
4 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM2
5 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper1


KOM Sprint | Lyra (70.5 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team5
2 BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4
3 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM3
4 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg2
5 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco1


KOM Sprint | Hvězda (74.5 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team5
2 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments4
3 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM3
4 BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2
5 BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1


KOM Sprint | Na Valech (155.7 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg5
2 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper4
3 BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
4 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2
5 BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1


KOM Sprint | Na Valech (162.7 km)

#RiderTeamPoints
1 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg5
2 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper4
3 BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
4 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2
5 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲1134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team 17:34:57..
23▲1135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:06
0:06
..
31▼2155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:13
0:13
..
44-156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:34
0:34
..
55-46
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3:36
3:36
..
67▲1136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5:41
5:41
..
76▼147
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:13
7:13
..
88-12522ABLOC CT8:19
8:19
..
912▲3204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:51
9:51
..
1011▲1154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
9:51
..
1115▲421
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe10:41
10:41
..
1213▲164
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:17
11:17
..
1314▲1132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:03
12:03
..
149▼512322ABLOC CT12:06
12:06
..
1519▲426
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe13:58
13:58
..
1618▲281
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:13
14:13
..
1717-211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments16:55
16:55
..
1816▼2173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil16:57
16:57
..
1921▲2206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:57
21:57
..
2022▲2205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:07
22:07
..
2120▼1215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments23:46
23:46
..
2224▲283
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:34
30:34
..
2310▼1397
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper31:07
31:07
..
2428▲45
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè32:37
32:37
..
2525-63
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team33:54
33:54
..
2627▲1217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments35:45
35:45
..
2729▲2131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team36:02
36:02
..
2832▲4151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM40:08
40:08
..
2937▲8137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team50:09
50:09
..
3026▼4146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica51:51
51:51
..
3138▲7161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers55:41
55:41
..
3230▼2142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica56:46
56:46
..
3340▲7152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:08:02
1:08:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM04:29:13
2 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe,,
3 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
5 ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM0:18
6 LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe0:21
7 BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:29
8 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
9 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:07
10 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM1:21
11 PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
12 HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:46
13 VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team2:10
14 MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT2:13
15 MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:50
16 BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM2:56
17 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus3:10
18 HEMING MikaATT Investments4:08
19 HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team4:13
20 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
21 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
22 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil,,
23 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers4:23
24 UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4:44
25 KOPECKÝ TomášABLOC CT4:50
26 KAŠPAR JanATT Investments6:59
27 BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:12
28 ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM7:39
29 LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
30 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments8:23
31 ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper23:38
32 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica24:16
33 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
1005 KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM-5:0-30:0-13
1005 COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil,,
1005 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team,,
1005 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica,,
1005 KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
1005 PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1005 GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1005 OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper,,
1005 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
1005 SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT 52:45:52..
22- Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:57
0:57
..
34▲1 Team VorarlbergCT2:51
2:51
..
43▼1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT4:14
4:14
..
55- Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT8:24
8:24
..
67▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT9:08
9:08
..
78▲1 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT9:37
9:37
..
86▼2 Development Team DSMCT9:39
9:39
..
99- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT21:05
21:05
..
1011▲1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT21:37
21:37
..
1110▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT23:07
23:07
..
1212- Elkov - KasperCT29:06
29:06
..
1314▲1 ATT InvestmentsCT36:15
36:15
..
1413▼1 ABLOC CTCT36:40
36:40
..
1515- Team Lotto - Kern HausCT46:42
46:42
..
1616- Human Powered HealthPRT58:40
58:40
..
1717- Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT1:07:08
1:07:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    07 August 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.164 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    179.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    142
  • Vert. meters:
    3304
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile