Search:  
topLogin
-
2015
»
«

2016»85th Critérium International (2.HC)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ20304:34:184:34:18
22+0:377 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10180:070:07
34+0:4861 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:120:12
45+1:028 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale70:230:23
53+0:4671 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin40:260:26
66+1:0642 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team30:390:39
77+1:4737 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1820:470:47
88+1:5497 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie11:221:22
910+2:1347 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:441:44
109+2:0514 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ1:521:52
1111+3:0643 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:282:28
1212+3:2016 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ2:482:48
1313+3:3432 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,2:48
1414+3:4838 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 182:522:52
1516+4:06138 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:552:55
1615+4:0292 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:243:24
1719+4:2295 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,3:24
1818+4:2221 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:403:40
1920+4:3046 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3:503:50
2017+4:131 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale3:583:58
2121+4:3555 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling3:593:59
2222+4:5973 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin4:134:13
2323+5:0066 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:13
2424+5:55117 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 34Team Roth4:594:59
2530+8:49103 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:485:48
2625+7:40132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber936:516:51
2726+7:52126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling6:546:54
2829+8:4296 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie7:207:20
2927+8:1176 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin7:367:36
3028+8:3141 Rolland PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:467:46
3131+9:43101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:508:50
3233+9:51155 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:50
3332+9:45154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:50
3438+11:2768 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:2010:20
3536+11:212 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,10:20
3637+11:2454 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,10:20
3739+11:3124 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,10:20
3835+11:08115 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,10:20
3945+12:0336 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,10:20
4042+11:4328 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,10:20
4134+11:0827 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,10:20
4243+11:50134 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,10:20
4353+17:17153 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:5610:56
4441+11:3762 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:0211:02
4540+11:3491 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,11:02
4644+11:564 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,11:02
4746+12:1925 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:3511:35
4847+12:5085 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group11:4411:44
4948+13:13106 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:5111:51
5049+13:57102 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:0013:00
5150+14:13158 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:3713:37
5251+14:52125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling14:1514:15
5357+17:35124 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling16:2816:28
5452+17:0013 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,16:28
5556+17:3475 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin16:3716:37
5655+17:2735 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1816:5416:54
5754+17:2251 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling17:1017:10
5858+19:09113 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth17:5117:51
5959+19:5394 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie19:0819:08
6060+20:36108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:5419:54
6161+20:4456 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,19:54
OTL+ -6:46:34151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -4:34:18 -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:34116 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:3418 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:34114 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:343 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:3488 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:3464 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:345 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:3498 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:3433 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:346 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:34118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,, -4:34:18
OTL+ -6:46:3417 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3444 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3487 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34123 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3412 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 33FDJ,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3422 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3482 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34111 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34145 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3445 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3465 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34127 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3467 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34137 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3423 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3483 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34146 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3452 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3463 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34128 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3472 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34136 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3431 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3484 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34121 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34147 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3453 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3457 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34131 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3474 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34135 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34142 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3434 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 18,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3486 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34122 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34152 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3493 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3415 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34133 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:3481 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,, -4:34:18
DNF+ -6:46:34107 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:34:18
DNS+ -6:46:3426 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -4:34:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131▲3011 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ2001506:46:346:46:34
25▲37 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1501100:370:37
348▲4571 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin125900:460:46
416▲1261 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100800:480:48
524▲198 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale85701:021:02
636▲3042 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team70601:061:06
738▲3137 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1860551:471:47
837▲2997 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie50501:541:54
953▲4414 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ40452:052:05
1082▲7247 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team35402:132:13
1129▲1843 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team30363:063:06
1259▲4716 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ25323:203:20
1372▲5932 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 1820283:343:34
1454▲4038 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1815243:483:48
153▼1292 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie10204:024:02
1674▲58138 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber935164:064:06
1763▲461 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale5144:134:13
1879▲6121 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept5124:224:22
1977▲5895 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie510,,4:22
2046▲2646 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team584:304:30
2160▲3955 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling564:354:35
2270▲4873 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin544:594:59
2339▲1666 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits535:005:00
2425▲1117 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 34Team Roth525:555:55
2580▲55132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93517:407:40
2617▼9126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling57:527:52
2756▲2976 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin58:118:11
2884▲5641 Rolland PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team58:318:31
29110▲8196 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie58:428:42
30115▲85103 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM58:498:49
3196▲65101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM39:439:43
3268▲36154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39:459:45
33105▲72155 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39:519:51
3471▲3727 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept311:0811:08
3532▼3115 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth3,,11:08
3634▼22 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale311:2111:21
3765▲2854 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling311:2411:24
3818▼2068 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits311:2711:27
3912▼2724 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept311:3111:31
40102▲6291 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie311:3411:34
4145▲462 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:3711:37
4299▲5728 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:4311:43
4369▲26134 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9311:5011:50
4466▲224 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale11:5611:56
45116▲7136 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1812:0312:03
4661▲1525 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept12:1912:19
4713▼3485 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group12:5012:50
4894▲46106 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:1313:13
4955▲6102 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:5713:57
5093▲43158 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:1314:13
5141▼10125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling14:5214:52
52106▲5413 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ17:0017:00
53119▲66153 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:1717:17
5457▲351 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling17:2217:22
5551▼435 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1817:2717:27
5673▲1775 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin17:3417:34
5785▲28124 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling17:3517:35
5890▲32113 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth19:0919:09
5991▲3294 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie19:5319:53
6058▼2108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:3620:36
6142▼1956 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling20:4420:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-11 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ30
213▲117 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale13
3-71 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin12
4-14 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ12
5-51 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling12
6-61 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
7-8 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale8
8-42 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8
9-1 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale7
10-37 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 185
11-97 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie4
129▼392 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3
13-101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
14-47 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3
1511▼424 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept2
16-108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM24
2-91 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie12
3-108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
4-11 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ6
53▼27 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6
62▼492 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4
7-61 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲22+0:377 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6:47:116:47:11
216▲143+0:4671 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin0:090:09
311▲86+1:0642 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:290:29
429▲2510+2:1347 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:361:36
526▲2113+3:3432 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 182:572:57
62▼415+4:0292 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:253:25
715▲820+4:3046 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3:533:53
828▲2025+7:40132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber937:037:03
97▼226+7:52126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling7:157:15
1019▲927+8:1176 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin7:347:34
1125▲1432+9:45154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:089:08
1224▲1237+11:2454 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling10:4710:47
138▼538+11:2768 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:5010:50
1436▲2245+12:0336 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1811:2611:26
1521▲646+12:1925 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:4211:42
165▼1147+12:5085 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group12:1312:13
1713▼451+14:52125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling14:1514:15
1835▲1752+17:0013 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ16:2316:23
1918▼155+17:2735 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1816:5016:50
2032▲1259+19:5394 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie19:1619:16
2120▼160+20:36108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:5919:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 FDJ  20:25:07 20:25:07
27▲5 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:270:27
32▼1 AG2R La Mondiale 0:340:34
410▲6 Bora - Argon 18 2:512:51
516▲11 Direct Energie 4:304:30
614▲8 Team Giant - Alpecin 8:318:31
73▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 11:0811:08
84▼4 HP BTP - Auber93 17:4017:40
913▲4 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 20:5020:50
1015▲5 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 23:4023:40
118▼3 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25:3525:35
1211▼1 IAM Cycling 27:1227:12
136▼7 Team Roth 30:2230:22
145▼9 One Pro Cycling 34:2234:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Critérium International logoDate: 27th March 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/CritInter
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07934 sec.