Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»40th Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

2016  Stage 1  »  De Panne  ›  Zottegem   (198.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 20304:22:344:22:34
22+0:0146 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1018,,,,
33+0:0648 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team512,,,,
44+0:39195 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group70:290:29
55+0:39105 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky4,,0:29
610+0:4636 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal30:360:36
711+0:46181 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast2,,0:36
812+0:4626 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff1,,0:36
938+0:5632 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,0:36
1013+0:464 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:36
1114+0:46208 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:36
127+0:4417 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:36
1315+0:46128 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:36
1416+0:4662 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:36
1517+0:46201 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:36
1618+0:4641 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:36
1719+0:46194 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:36
1820+0:46172 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:36
1921+0:46171 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:36
2022+0:46136 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
2123+0:4685 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,0:36
2224+0:46206 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:36
2325+0:46152 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:36
248+0:4458 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:36
2526+0:46207 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:36
2627+0:46112 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:36
2728+0:4628 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 30Tinkoff,,0:36
286+0:4293 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE,,0:36
2929+0:467 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,0:36
3030+0:46143 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:36
3131+0:4653 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:36
3232+0:4643 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:36
3333+0:4656 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:36
3434+0:46183 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,0:36
3535+0:4657 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:36
3639+0:56186 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,0:36
3736+0:462 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:36
3837+0:4647 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:36
399+0:456 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:36
4041+1:0975 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ0:590:59
4140+1:03107 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:59
4242+3:32203 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:223:22
4343+3:32204 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:22
4444+3:32141 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,3:22
4545+3:32166 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,3:22
4646+3:32178 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:22
4747+3:32163 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,3:22
4848+3:32202 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:22
4949+3:32205 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:22
5050+3:32127 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 18,,3:22
5151+3:32113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,3:22
5252+3:328 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,3:22
5353+3:3255 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,3:22
5454+3:3251 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,3:22
5555+3:32106 Stannard IanTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,3:22
5656+3:32122 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,3:22
5757+3:32124 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,3:22
5858+3:32133 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:22
5959+3:32121 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,3:22
6060+3:3296 Mezgec LukaOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,3:22
6161+3:3286 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,3:22
6262+3:32132 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:22
6363+3:3231 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,3:22
6464+3:32173 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:22
6565+5:2461 Bauer JackCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5:145:14
6666+5:24102 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,5:14
6767+5:24156 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:14
6868+6:11174 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton6:016:01
6969+6:11153 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:01
7070+6:1176 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,6:01
7171+6:11177 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:01
7272+6:113 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,6:01
7373+6:11196 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 36Stölting Service Group,,6:01
7474+6:1183 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,6:01
 75 75+6:11125 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,6:01
7576+6:11227 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:01
7677+6:11138 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:01
7778+6:1134 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,6:01
7879+6:1137 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,6:01
7980+6:1188 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,6:01
8081+6:1178 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,6:01
8182+6:1195 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,6:01
8283+10:3316 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step10:2310:23
8384+10:3318 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,10:23
8485+10:3312 Kittel MarcelEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,10:23
8586+10:33224 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:23
8687+10:3374 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ,,10:23
8788+10:53135 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:23
8889+11:1514 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step11:0511:05
8990+11:15146 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,11:05
9091+13:25161 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling13:1513:15
9192+13:25225 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:15
9293+13:2513 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,13:15
9394+13:2511 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step,,13:15
9495+13:25167 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,13:15
9596+13:25223 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:15
9697+13:2542 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,13:15
9798+13:2567 Mullen RyanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,13:15
9899+13:25123 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,13:15
99100+13:2523 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,13:15
100101+13:2597 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,13:15
101102+14:32111 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF14:2214:22
102103+14:32116 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:22
103104+14:32184 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,14:22
104105+14:32198 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,14:22
105106+14:3266 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,14:22
106107+14:3252 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,14:22
107108+14:32221 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:22
108109+14:32157 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:22
109110+14:3224 Kolář MichaelTinkoff 23Tinkoff,,14:22
110111+14:32228 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:22
111112+14:3291 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,14:22
112113+14:3222 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff 31Tinkoff,,14:22
113114+14:3221 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,14:22
114115+14:32118 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:22
115116+14:3215 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step,,14:22
116117+14:32137 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:22
117118+14:3284 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,14:22
118119+14:32147 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,14:22
119120+14:32148 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,14:22
120121+14:32192 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,14:22
121122+14:3272 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ,,14:22
122123+14:3235 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,14:22
123124+14:32197 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,14:22
124125+14:32151 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:22
125126+14:32134 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:22
126127+14:32142 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,14:22
127128+14:32145 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,14:22
128129+14:3245 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,14:22
129130+14:32108 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,14:22
130131+14:3254 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,14:22
131132+14:32101 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,14:22
132133+14:325 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,14:22
133134+14:3298 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,14:22
134135+14:32158 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:22
135136+14:32155 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:22
136137+14:32126 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,14:22
137138+14:3244 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24115 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24226 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24182 Dal Col AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24162 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24185 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2465 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24114 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24175 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24222 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2481 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24154 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2468 Breschel MattiCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2492 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24168 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24193 Kamp AlexanderStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24176 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24144 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2463 Bevin PatrickCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2477 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24165 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24188 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2473 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24117 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2433 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2482 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24164 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:24187 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,14:22
DNF+ -4:22:2468 Skjerping KristofferCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,14:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 54:22:244:22:24
246 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:010:01
348 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team0:060:06
4195 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group0:390:39
5105 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:39
693 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE0:420:42
717 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step0:440:44
858 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:44
96 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 0:450:45
1036 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal0:460:46
11181 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,0:46
1226 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff,,0:46
134 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:46
14208 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:46
15128 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:46
1662 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
17201 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:46
1841 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:46
19194 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:46
20172 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:46
21171 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:46
22136 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:46
2385 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,0:46
24206 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:46
25152 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:46
26207 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:46
27112 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:46
2828 Trusov NikolayTinkoff 30Tinkoff,,0:46
297 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,0:46
30143 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:46
3153 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:46
3243 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:46
3356 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:46
34183 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,0:46
3557 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:46
362 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:46
3747 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:46
3832 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:560:56
39186 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,0:56
40107 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 22Team Sky1:031:03
4175 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ1:091:09
42203 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:323:32
43204 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:32
44141 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,3:32
45166 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,3:32
46178 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:32
47163 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,3:32
48202 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:32
49205 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:32
50127 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 18,,3:32
51113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,3:32
528 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,3:32
5355 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,3:32
5451 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,3:32
55106 Stannard IanTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,3:32
56122 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,3:32
57124 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,3:32
58133 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:32
59121 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,3:32
6096 Mezgec LukaOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,3:32
6186 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,3:32
62132 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:32
6331 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,3:32
64173 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:32
6561 Bauer JackCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5:245:24
66102 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,5:24
67156 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:24
68174 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton6:116:11
69153 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,6:11
7076 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,6:11
71177 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:11
723 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,6:11
73196 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 36Stölting Service Group,,6:11
7483 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,6:11
75125 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,6:11
76227 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:11
77138 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:11
7834 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,6:11
7937 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,6:11
8088 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,6:11
8178 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,6:11
8295 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,6:11
8316 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step10:3310:33
8418 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step,,10:33
8512 Kittel MarcelEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,10:33
86224 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:33
8774 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ,,10:33
88135 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:5310:53
8914 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step11:1511:15
90146 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,11:15
91161 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling13:2513:25
92225 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:25
9313 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,13:25
9411 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step,,13:25
95167 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,13:25
96223 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:25
9742 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,13:25
9867 Mullen RyanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,13:25
99123 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,13:25
10023 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,13:25
10197 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,13:25
102111 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF14:3214:32
103116 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:32
104184 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,14:32
105198 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,14:32
10666 Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,14:32
10752 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,14:32
108221 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:32
109157 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:32
11024 Kolář MichaelTinkoff 23Tinkoff,,14:32
111228 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:32
11291 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,14:32
11322 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff 31Tinkoff,,14:32
11421 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,14:32
115118 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:32
11615 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step,,14:32
117137 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:32
11884 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,14:32
119147 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,14:32
120148 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,14:32
121192 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,14:32
12272 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ,,14:32
12335 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,14:32
124197 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,14:32
125151 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:32
126134 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:32
127142 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,14:32
128145 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,14:32
12945 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,14:32
130108 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,14:32
13154 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,14:32
132101 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,14:32
1335 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,14:32
13498 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,14:32
135158 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:32
136155 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,14:32
137126 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,14:32
13844 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,14:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 20
246 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team18
348 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team16
4195 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group14
5105 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky12
636 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal10
7181 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast9
826 Sagan JurajTinkoff 27Tinkoff8
94 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 6
10208 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
1117 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step4
12128 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 183
1362 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2
1432 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal2
15201 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
157 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team28
248 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team26
3105 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky11
41 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 8
558 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team7
654 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team5
746 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team3
851 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team3
9102 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 35Team Sky3
1093 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE2
11195 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group1
1295 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE1
1322 Bodnar MaciejTinkoff 31Tinkoff1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:39195 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group4:23:034:23:03
229+0:467 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 0:070:07
343+3:32204 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:532:53
445+3:32166 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,2:53
548+3:32202 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:53
654+3:3251 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,2:53
762+3:32132 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:53
868+6:11174 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:325:32
980+6:1188 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,5:32
1098+13:2567 Mullen RyanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team12:4612:46
1199+13:25123 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,12:46
12105+14:32198 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group13:5313:53
13114+14:3221 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,13:53
14124+14:32197 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,13:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Astana Pro Team  13:08:18 13:08:18
2 Team Katusha  0:360:36
3 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:121:12
4 Wilier - Southeast ,,1:12
5 BMC Racing Team ,,1:12
6 Lotto Soudal 3:583:58
7 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,3:58
8 Team Sky 4:144:14
9 Stölting Service Group 6:306:30
10 Bora - Argon 18 6:446:44
11 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,6:44
12 Lampre - Merida 9:239:23
13 Orica GreenEDGE ,,9:23
14 Nippo - Vini Fantini  11:1511:15
15 FDJ 12:2512:25
16 Tinkoff 13:5113:51
17 Direct Energie 14:2714:27
18 Bardiani - CSF 17:4417:44
19 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 18:2918:29
20 One Pro Cycling 19:2319:23
21 Etixx - Quick Step 20:4620:46
22 Gazprom-RusVelo 29:0329:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde logoDate: 29th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: De Panne › Zottegem
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09692 sec.