Search:  
topLogin

2016»21st Route Adélie de Vitré (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Vitré  ›  Vitré   (197.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie125754:48:584:48:58
267 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8555,,,,
325 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale7040,,,,
4127 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6032,,,,
562 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5028,,,,
643 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept4024,,,,
7138 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles3520,,,,
823 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3018,,,,
9104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2516,,,,
108 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber932014,,,,
114 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931512,,,,
121 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber931010,,,,
1347 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept58,,,,
14106 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM57,,,,
1575 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth56,,,,
16111 Bohórquez HernandoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon35,,,,
172 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 27HP BTP - Auber9334,,,,
1834 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33,,,,
1915 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ32,,,,
20147 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch31,,,,
2132 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:040:04
2263 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:050:05
23105 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:070:07
246 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9330:110:11
25137 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles30:130:13
26141 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch0:140:14
27181 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:150:15
2827 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:170:17
29107 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:17
30182 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:17
3138 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:17
3274 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:17
3335 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:17
34108 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:17
353 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:17
36125 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:17
3721 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
385 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:17
39136 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:17
40121 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:17
41102 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:17
42103 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:17
4357 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:17
44152 Sousa SérgioTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:17
4571 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,0:17
46154 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:17
47144 Kastemyr PontusTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:17
4878 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth0:250:25
4926 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:270:27
5024 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:27
5144 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:27
5248 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:27
53153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg0:300:30
5436 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:310:31
55184 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:350:35
5614 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:35
5765 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:35
5845 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:35
59134 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:35
60123 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:35
6166 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:35
6264 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:35
6316 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,0:35
64102 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:35
657 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:35
66122 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:420:42
67126 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:480:48
6837 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:500:50
6983 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie0:540:54
70135 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles0:570:57
7111 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ1:001:00
7288 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie1:011:01
7318 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 34FDJ1:301:30
7487 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,1:30
75112 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon1:491:49
76145 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,1:49
77131 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles2:212:21
7852 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling2:282:28
79151 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:492:49
8033 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:512:51
8158 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling2:552:55
8276 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,2:55
8385 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie3:373:37
8482 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie3:553:55
85124 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:55
86143 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,3:55
8761 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:55
8813 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,3:55
8977 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,3:55
9051 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:55
9142 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,3:55
92106 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,3:55
93101 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:55
9486 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,3:55
9584 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,3:55
96118 Villegas Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon 28Team Manzana Postobon3:593:59
97114 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 19Team Manzana Postobon,,3:59
9853 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling5:035:03
99157 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg5:275:27
10072 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,5:27
101115 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon10:5210:52
DNF156 Porzner ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg--
DNF46 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF105 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF22 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF188 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF73 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,-
DNF158 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF41 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF101 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF142 Leblond AlliaumeTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF133 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF56 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF187 Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF128 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF103 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF148 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF146 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF55 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF116 Restrepo TomasTeam Manzana Postobon 22Team Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF132 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF113 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF155 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF54 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF12 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,-
DNF186 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF117 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon,,-
DNS104 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vitré › Vitré
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.routeadelievitre.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.056 sec.