Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»52nd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+1:07:0257 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast20305:46:245:46:24
252+54:345 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida1018,,,,
389+1:36:3441 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour512,,,,
441+46:5016 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal7,,,,
538+41:26110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor4,,,,
628+33:0145 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,,,
759+57:2653 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast2,,,,
867+1:04:2724 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,,,
946+52:15104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
1045+51:2146 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
1117+20:2774 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1284+1:25:19115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,,,
1331+34:4665 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,,,
141+0:0018 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1580+1:16:4855 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,,,
1623+27:0282 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,,,
1762+58:1577 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
1836+39:25122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1972+1:07:0888 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
2063+1:00:3696 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2110+13:08120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier,,,,
2232+35:3067 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,,,
232+0:1821 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
246+6:4614 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal,,,,
2556+56:1735 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2614+16:06102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
2775+1:12:1894 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2812+13:5733 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2940+45:203 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,,,
3043+48:4834 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3133+37:04111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,,,
3211+13:3419 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3335+37:52103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
348+12:4610 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
3561+57:43109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,,,
3654+56:13107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,,,
374+2:1322 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3839+43:2276 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
399+12:5820 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4058+56:4854 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,,,
4116+19:2899 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
427+9:229 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,,,
4320+23:50100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
4415+16:2573 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4547+52:2895 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
4683+1:24:1563 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,,,
4757+56:4083 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
4844+50:3972 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:100:10
4922+26:2927 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
5027+32:0238 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:10
5137+41:0462 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:10
5230+34:19105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,0:10
533+0:5686 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
5486+1:31:50113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5574+1:11:59118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5613+15:32119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5768+1:05:55114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5818+22:1725 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
5929+34:027 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:150:15
6026+31:261 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,0:15
6149+52:35116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,0:15
6219+23:286 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:15
6378+1:13:5692 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:15
6425+30:5328 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:15
6553+55:2159 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,0:15
6651+54:3050 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:200:20
6785+1:28:5152 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:20
685+4:4613 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal0:250:25
6965+1:02:4931 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
7060+57:2758 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast0:300:30
7121+25:4929 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:320:32
7250+53:4536 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:32
7342+47:3226 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:360:36
7464+1:01:3768 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth0:500:50
7587+1:33:1193 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:091:09
7669+1:06:00108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1:281:28
7724+28:414 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,1:28
7890+1:36:5078 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:28
7979+1:16:0651 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:471:47
8055+56:1587 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City 20Astana City1:481:48
8176+1:12:3649 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:222:22
8273+1:10:5161 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth3:233:23
8348+52:3111 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal3:283:28
8477+1:13:1566 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth4:244:24
8570+1:06:3839 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,4:24
8666+1:02:5132 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:24
8781+1:21:1043 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,4:24
8834+37:3230 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:284:28
8988+1:36:2784 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City8:248:24
9082+1:22:0189 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City,,8:24
DNF+ - 32:31:3571 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 32:31:35101 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF+ - 32:31:3579 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNS+ - 32:31:3598 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNS+ - 32:31:35121 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNS+ - 32:31:35117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-18 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA200150 32:31:35 32:31:35
22-21 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1501100:180:18
33-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City125900:560:56
44-22 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA100802:132:13
55-13 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal85704:464:46
66-14 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal70606:466:46
77-9 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal60559:229:22
88-10 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal505012:4612:46
99-20 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA404512:5812:58
1010-120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier354013:0813:08
1111-19 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA303613:3413:34
1212-33 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM253213:5713:57
1313-119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier202815:3215:32
1414-102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT152416:0616:06
1515-73 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team102016:2516:25
1616-99 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT51619:2819:28
1717-74 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51420:2720:27
1818-25 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51222:1722:17
1919-6 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida51023:2823:28
2020-100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5823:5023:50
2121-29 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5625:4925:49
2222-27 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5426:2926:29
2323-82 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City5327:0227:02
2424-4 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida5228:4128:41
2525-28 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5130:5330:53
2626-1 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida531:2631:26
2727-38 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour532:0232:02
2828-45 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 533:0133:01
2930▲17 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida534:0234:02
3031▲1105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor534:1934:19
3132▲165 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth334:4634:46
3233▲167 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth335:3035:30
3334▲1111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor337:0437:04
3429▼530 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 337:3237:32
3535-103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT337:5237:52
3636-122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA339:2539:25
3737-62 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth341:0441:04
3838-110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor341:2641:26
3939-76 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv343:2243:22
4040-3 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida345:2045:20
4141-16 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal46:5046:50
4242-26 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47:3247:32
4343-34 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48:4848:48
4445▲172 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team50:3950:39
4547▲246 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 51:2151:21
4648▲2104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT52:1552:15
4750▲395 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52:2852:28
4844▼411 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal52:3152:31
4949-116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier52:3552:35
5051▲136 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:4553:45
5152▲150 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 54:3054:30
5254▲25 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida54:3454:34
5355▲259 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast55:2155:21
5456▲2107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor56:1356:13
5553▼287 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City 20Astana City56:1556:15
5657▲135 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM56:1756:17
5758▲183 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City56:4056:40
5859▲154 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast56:4856:48
5961▲253 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast57:2657:26
6060-58 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast57:2757:27
6162▲1109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor57:4357:43
6263▲177 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv58:1558:15
6366▲396 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:00:361:00:36
6467▲368 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:01:371:01:37
6569▲431 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02:491:02:49
6664▼232 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:02:511:02:51
6771▲424 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:04:271:04:27
6873▲5114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier1:05:551:05:55
6972▲3108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1:06:001:06:00
7068▼239 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:06:381:06:38
7175▲457 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast1:07:021:07:02
7276▲488 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City1:07:081:07:08
7377▲461 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth1:10:511:10:51
7481▲7118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier1:11:591:11:59
7582▲794 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:12:181:12:18
7679▲349 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:12:361:12:36
7778▲166 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth1:13:151:13:15
7884▲692 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13:561:13:56
7985▲651 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:16:061:16:06
8087▲755 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1:16:481:16:48
8186▲543 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:21:101:21:10
8283▲189 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City1:22:011:22:01
8388▲563 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth1:24:151:24:15
8489▲5115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:25:191:25:19
8592▲752 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:28:511:28:51
8693▲7113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:31:501:31:50
8794▲793 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:33:111:33:11
8891▲384 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City1:36:271:36:27
8996▲741 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:36:341:36:34
9095▲578 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:36:501:36:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-53 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast62
22-45 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 56
36▲35 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida54
48▲424 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47
57▲2104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT46
63▼367 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth45
74▼318 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44
811▲357 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast41
95▼46 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida41
109▼1120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier36
1113▲216 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal33
1219▲7110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor27
1312▼120 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23
1418▲474 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team22
1514▼133 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
1629▲1330 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1715▼24 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida19
1816▼221 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18
1917▼234 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18
2020-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City14
2121-14 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal14
2222-19 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
2323-3 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida14
2442▲18116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier13
2524▼188 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City13
26-41 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13
2725▼250 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 12
2826▼2122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
2927▼268 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth12
3028▼222 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11
3130▼189 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City10
3231▼19 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal10
3332▼129 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
3447▲1346 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10
3533▼277 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10
3634▼210 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal9
3735▼2118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier8
3836▼227 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
3937▼211 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal8
4038▼236 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
4139▼213 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal6
4240▼2102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6
4341▼254 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast6
4443▼158 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5
4546▲182 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City4
4651▲561 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth4
47-115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier4
4848-119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier3
49-65 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth3
5050-109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor3
5152▲192 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
5253▲195 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
5354▲163 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth2
5455▲125 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
5556▲196 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
56-108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1
57-55 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1
5857▼178 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-6 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida21
22-4 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida16
33-20 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15
44-103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT14
55-74 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team13
66-36 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
77-105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor11
8-108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor10
914▲530 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
1011▲161 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth7
118▼358 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5
129▼319 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
1310▼338 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5
14-116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier5
1513▼2120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier4
16-33 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
1712▼59 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal3
1815▼395 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
1916▼386 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City2
20-73 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2
2117▼428 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
2218▼446 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
2319▼418 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
2420▼426 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
2521▼434 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
2622▼492 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  97:34:28 97:34:28
22- Lotto Soudal 15:4715:47
33- Lampre - Merida 37:2237:22
44- Astana City 44:5444:54
55- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 45:2945:29
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  1:00:451:00:45
77- Unieuro Wilier 1:01:081:01:08
88- Team Roth 1:10:361:10:36
99- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:14:141:14:14
1010- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:18:291:18:29
1111- Torku Sekerspor 1:19:341:19:34
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini  2:03:392:03:39
1313- Wilier - Southeast 2:13:452:13:45
1414- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 2:53:042:53:04
1515- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:01:133:01:13
1616- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 3:08:283:08:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCPresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07938 sec.