Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»62nd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (2.HC)

2016  Stage 3  »  Béthune  ›  Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise   (174k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-62 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie5 13:12:58 13:12:58
22-41 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:200:20
33-1 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale0:220:22
44-36 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:22
55-93 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:240:24
674▲68171 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:24
77-166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:250:25
812▲4163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
953▲4498 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:26
1010-97 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:26
119▼2146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:26
1261▲4973 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:270:27
1377▲642 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:280:28
1411▼3135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:290:29
1514▼115 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step0:300:30
1613▼3123 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:30
1717-178 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:30
1824▲6148 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:30
1925▲6151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
2028▲8138 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:30
2121-157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
2220▼2102 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:30
2330▲791 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:30
2436▲12161 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:30
2538▲138 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
2623▼355 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:30
2740▲1387 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:30
2832▲458 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:30
2931▲2134 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:30
3046▲1651 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:30
3145▲1477 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:30
3243▲11167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:30
3342▲9121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:30
3439▲521 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:30
3529▼6133 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:30
3650▲14111 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:30
3758▲2137 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:30
3851▲1376 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:30
3952▲13115 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:30
4047▲7104 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,0:30
4160▲193 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
4257▲1538 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:30
4378▲35105 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,0:30
4455▲11137 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:30
4554▲972 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:30
4665▲1961 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,0:30
4776▲29154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
4872▲24152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
4979▲30101 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,0:30
5034▼1613 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,0:30
5182▲3171 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:30
5275▲2317 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,0:30
5388▲3557 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:30
5483▲2956 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:30
5587▲3226 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:30
5685▲295 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
5786▲29153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
5890▲3253 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:30
5993▲3414 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:30
6097▲37144 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:30
6195▲34155 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
6296▲3427 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,0:30
63106▲43122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:30
64107▲43177 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:30
6526▼39156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber930:470:47
66109▲4328 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ,,0:47
6763▼494 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:490:49
6870▲2112 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:49
6916▼53116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:540:54
7049▼21131 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:54
71103▲32173 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:54
7222▼5046 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:031:03
7381▲8165 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:03
7494▲20107 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,1:03
7541▼34143 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:051:05
7692▲16106 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,1:05
77101▲24174 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:05
78108▲3084 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,1:05
7984▲56 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:101:10
8033▼4782 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling1:151:15
8167▼14113 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:15
8289▲7175 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:15
8337▼4695 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:201:20
8469▼1574 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:20
8515▼7034 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:261:26
8656▼30172 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:26
8773▼1422 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ1:321:32
88112▲24126 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:341:34
8962▼27147 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:371:37
9044▼4666 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie1:381:38
9119▼7252 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:401:40
92102▲10142 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:40
9327▼6675 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:461:46
9498▲411 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step1:501:50
9564▼3131 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:012:01
9666▼3035 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:042:04
9791▼6145 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:112:11
98110▲1265 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:182:18
9918▼8132 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:232:23
100104▲445 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:23
101113▲1242 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:332:33
102119▲17164 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:572:57
103111▲843 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:033:03
104114▲10124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:153:15
105117▲12114 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:243:24
106127▲2124 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ3:333:33
107120▲13128 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:353:35
108118▲1047 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:403:40
10959▼50136 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice3:513:51
11099▼1181 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling3:543:54
111121▲1063 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie4:024:02
112125▲13132 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice4:044:04
113115▲212 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step4:054:05
114124▲10127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:104:10
115126▲11118 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:224:22
116123▲7117 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:414:41
117122▲525 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ4:474:47
118116▼267 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie5:115:11
119129▲1085 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling6:336:33
120128▲892 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton7:117:11
12171▼50176 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles7:297:29
122131▲9103 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group8:298:29
123130▲748 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:378:37
12448▼7678 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:459:45
12568▼57168 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10:2610:26
12680▼467 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:5010:50
127136▲983 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling12:0912:09
128135▲754 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:5512:55
129134▲5158 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9313:2413:24
130133▲3162 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole16:0616:06
131132▲186 O'Shea GlennOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling16:5216:52
132140▲844 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:2919:29
133137▲488 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling20:1120:11
134138▲464 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie22:4122:41
135139▲468 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie24:0824:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0062 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie20304:10:174:10:17
26+0:24171 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles1018,,,,
38+0:26163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole512,,,,
415+0:3015 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step7,,,,
517+0:30178 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles4,,,,
62+0:2041 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,,,
766+0:4728 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ2,,,,
818+0:30148 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1,,,,
919+0:30151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
1025+0:308 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1124+0:30161 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1227+0:3087 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
133+0:221 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1430+0:3051 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1543+0:30105 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,,,
1631+0:3077 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
1716+0:30123 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1820+0:30138 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
197+0:25166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2023+0:3091 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2137+0:3037 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
225+0:2493 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2332+0:30167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2433+0:30121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2514+0:29135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
2610+0:2697 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2734+0:3021 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,,,
2836+0:30111 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2928+0:3058 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3029+0:30134 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3153+0:3057 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3221+0:30157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
3351+0:3071 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
349+0:2698 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
3512+0:2773 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
36106+3:3324 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
3713+0:282 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3841+0:303 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3938+0:3076 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
4011+0:26146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4139+0:30115 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4249+0:30101 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group,,,,
4342+0:3038 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
444+0:2236 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
4522+0:30102 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,,,
4647+0:30154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
4746+0:3061 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,,,
4844+0:30137 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
4926+0:3055 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5048+0:30152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
5155+0:3026 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
5254+0:3056 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5340+0:30104 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,,,
5445+0:3072 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
5560+0:30144 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5656+0:305 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5763+0:30122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5861+0:30155 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
5957+0:30153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
6058+0:3053 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
6162+0:3027 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
6264+0:30177 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
6335+0:30133 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
6459+0:3014 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
6552+0:3017 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
6665+0:47156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber930:170:17
67119+6:3385 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:17
6868+0:49112 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:190:19
6967+0:4994 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:19
7088+1:34126 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:220:22
7170+0:54131 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:240:24
7271+0:54173 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:24
7369+0:54116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:24
7474+1:03107 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group0:330:33
7573+1:03165 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:33
7672+1:0346 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:33
7776+1:05106 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group0:350:35
7878+1:0584 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,0:35
7977+1:05174 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:35
8075+1:05143 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:35
81127+12:0983 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:35
8279+1:106 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:400:40
8380+1:1582 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling0:450:45
8482+1:15175 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:45
8581+1:15113 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:45
86112+4:04132 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:500:50
8783+1:2095 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:50
8884+1:2074 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:50
8986+1:26172 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles0:560:56
90122+8:29103 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,0:56
91120+7:1192 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:56
9285+1:2634 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:56
93114+4:10127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:56
9487+1:3222 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ1:021:02
9589+1:37147 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:071:07
96102+2:57164 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:081:08
97115+4:22118 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:08
9890+1:3866 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,1:08
9991+1:4052 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:101:10
10092+1:40142 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:10
10193+1:4675 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:161:16
10294+1:5011 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step1:201:20
103101+2:3342 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:211:21
10498+2:1865 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1:231:23
10595+2:0131 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:311:31
10696+2:0435 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:341:34
107105+3:24114 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:371:37
108116+4:41117 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:37
109107+3:35128 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:411:41
110111+4:0263 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,1:41
11197+2:11145 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:41
11299+2:2332 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:531:53
113100+2:2345 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:53
114103+3:0343 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:53
115123+8:3748 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:53
116104+3:15124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:53
117108+3:4047 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:53
118117+4:4725 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ2:092:09
119113+4:0512 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step2:182:18
12050+0:3013 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,2:18
121128+12:5554 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:462:46
122109+3:51136 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice3:213:21
123118+5:1167 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie3:243:24
124132+19:2944 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:24
125129+13:24158 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,3:24
126110+3:5481 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,3:24
127121+7:29176 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles6:596:59
128130+16:06162 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole8:338:33
129133+20:1188 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,8:33
130124+9:4578 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:159:15
131131+16:5286 O'Shea GlennOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling9:199:19
132134+22:4164 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie9:509:50
133135+24:0868 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,9:50
134125+10:26168 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole9:569:56
135126+10:507 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:2010:20
DNF+ - 13:12:5816 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step--
DNF+ - 13:12:58125 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 13:12:584 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 13:12:5896 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNS+ - 13:12:58141 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-62 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie60
22-41 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42
34▲1163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole38
46▲215 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step32
53▼293 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton26
624▲18171 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles21
75▼2123 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert21
819▲11178 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles16
99-1 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale13
10-28 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ13
118▼3116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
1210▼236 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
1327▲14151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber939
1411▼334 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
1512▼324 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ9
16-124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
17-148 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
1813▼578 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
1915▼455 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2016▼451 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2117▼4166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole6
22-8 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale6
2318▼552 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
24-161 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole5
2529▲487 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling5
2620▼646 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
27-98 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
2822▼697 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
2921▼8146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3023▼782 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling4
31-73 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
3225▼7157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber933
33-2 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale2
3426▼832 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
3528▼7135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice1
3630▼685 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-146 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
2-73 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept12
32▼136 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
4-98 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton8
53▼2166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole6
6-124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
75▼2127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
86▼21 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1
97▼297 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0062 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie 13:12:58 13:12:58
22-7+0:25166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:250:25
35▲28+0:26163 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
43▼110+0:2697 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:26
54▼114+0:29135 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:290:29
69▲318+0:30148 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:300:30
78▲121+0:30157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
87▼122+0:30102 Hansen Lasse Norman Stölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:30
911▲227+0:3087 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:30
1012▲232+0:30167 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:30
1114▲341+0:303 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:30
1223▲1155+0:3026 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:30
1322▲957+0:30153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,0:30
1427▲1362+0:3027 Maison JérémyFDJ 22FDJ,,0:30
1517▲268+0:49112 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:490:49
166▼1069+0:54116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:540:54
1730▲1371+0:54173 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:54
1820▲273+1:03165 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1:031:03
1926▲774+1:03107 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,1:03
2025▲576+1:05106 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group1:051:05
2129▲877+1:05174 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:05
2221▼179+1:106 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:101:10
2315▼881+1:15113 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:151:15
2410▼1483+1:2095 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:201:20
2524▼197+2:11145 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:112:11
2632▲698+2:1865 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:182:18
2731▲4100+2:2345 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:232:23
2835▲7102+2:57164 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2:572:57
2933▲4104+3:15124 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:153:15
3034▲4105+3:24114 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:243:24
3140▲9106+3:3324 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ3:333:33
3238▲6112+4:04132 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice4:044:04
3337▲4114+4:10127 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:104:10
3439▲5115+4:22118 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:224:22
3536▲1116+4:41117 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:414:41
3618▼18121+7:29176 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles7:297:29
3741▲4123+8:3748 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:378:37
3813▼25124+9:4578 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept9:459:45
3916▼23125+10:26168 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10:2610:26
4019▼21126+10:507 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:5010:50
4142▲1133+20:1188 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling20:1120:11
4243▲1134+22:4164 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie22:4122:41
4344▲1135+24:0868 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie24:0824:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM  39:40:24 39:40:24
23▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,,,
31▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,,,
46▲2 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,,,
511▲6 AG2R La Mondiale ,,,,
65▼1 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,,,
77- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,,,
818▲10 FDJ ,,,,
912▲3 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,,,
104▼6 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,,,
119▼2 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,,,,
1217▲5 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,,,,
138▼5 Etixx - Quick Step ,,,,
1416▲2 Stölting Service Group ,,,,
1510▼5 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:190:19
1615▼1 One Pro Cycling 0:520:52
1713▼4 Direct Energie 1:081:08
1814▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:541:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Béthune › Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11375 sec.