Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»68th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2016  Prologue  »  Kitzbüheler Horn  ›  Kitzbüheler Horn   (0.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling142030.8571:101:10
22+0:01165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife51230.4230:010:01
33+0:02183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 3730.0000:020:02
44+0:0364 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF529.5890:030:03
55+0:0413 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team429.1890:040:04
66+0:0496 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth329.189,,0:04
77+0:04115 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC229.189,,0:04
88+0:045 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 129.189,,0:04
99+0:0462 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF29.189,,0:04
1010+0:04142 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team29.189,,0:04
1111+0:0586 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM28.8000:050:05
1212+0:06175 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil28.4210:060:06
1313+0:0671 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group28.421,,0:06
1414+0:06126 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28.421,,0:06
1515+0:0627 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28.421,,0:06
1616+0:0717 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team28.0520:070:07
1717+0:07121 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28.052,,0:07
1818+0:0793 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth28.052,,0:07
1919+0:08152 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg27.6920:080:08
2020+0:0831 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert27.692,,0:08
2121+0:0947 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton27.3420:090:09
2222+0:09146 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team27.342,,0:09
2323+0:09166 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife27.342,,0:09
2424+0:0912 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team27.342,,0:09
2525+0:0926 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27.342,,0:09
2626+0:10124 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27.0000:100:10
2727+0:10174 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil27.000,,0:10
2828+0:1021 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27.000,,0:10
2929+0:106 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27.000,,0:10
3030+0:10172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil27.000,,0:10
3131+0:10102 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling27.000,,0:10
3232+0:10187 Wauch TobiasWibatech Fuji  21Wibatech Fuji 27.000,,0:10
3333+0:10155 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg27.000,,0:10
3434+0:1115 Omirzakov DiasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team26.6670:110:11
3535+0:1132 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert26.667,,0:11
3636+0:11122 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26.667,,0:11
3737+0:1182 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM26.667,,0:11
3838+0:1141 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton26.667,,0:11
3939+0:11141 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team26.667,,0:11
4040+0:11131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26.667,,0:11
4141+0:1185 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM26.667,,0:11
4242+0:1183 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM26.667,,0:11
4343+0:11171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil26.667,,0:11
4444+0:1223 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26.3410:120:12
4545+0:12117 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC26.341,,0:12
4646+0:1225 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26.341,,0:12
4747+0:12116 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC26.341,,0:12
4848+0:12167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife26.341,,0:12
4949+0:12106 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling26.341,,0:12
5050+0:12125 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26.341,,0:12
5151+0:12184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 26.341,,0:12
5252+0:1243 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton26.341,,0:12
5353+0:12114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC26.341,,0:12
5454+0:12185 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 26.341,,0:12
5555+0:1246 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton26.341,,0:12
5656+0:1234 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert26.341,,0:12
5757+0:1391 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 35Team Roth26.0240:130:13
5858+0:13103 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling26.024,,0:13
5959+0:1357 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo26.024,,0:13
6060+0:1387 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM26.024,,0:13
6161+0:13151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg26.024,,0:13
6262+0:13145 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team26.024,,0:13
6363+0:132 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26.024,,0:13
6464+0:13181 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 26.024,,0:13
6565+0:1476 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group25.7140:140:14
6666+0:14186 Sprenger MichaelWibatech Fuji  21Wibatech Fuji 25.714,,0:14
6767+0:14154 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg25.714,,0:14
6868+0:1492 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth25.714,,0:14
6969+0:14136 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25.714,,0:14
7070+0:14101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling25.714,,0:14
7171+0:147 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25.714,,0:14
7272+0:1481 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25.714,,0:14
7373+0:14111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC25.714,,0:14
7474+0:1472 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group25.714,,0:14
7575+0:1484 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM25.714,,0:14
7676+0:1594 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth25.4120:150:15
7777+0:1542 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton25.412,,0:15
7878+0:1563 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF25.412,,0:15
7979+0:1522 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25.412,,0:15
8080+0:1536 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert25.412,,0:15
8181+0:154 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25.412,,0:15
8282+0:1575 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group25.412,,0:15
8383+0:163 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25.1160:160:16
8484+0:16112 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC25.116,,0:16
8585+0:161 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25.116,,0:16
8686+0:16113 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC25.116,,0:16
8787+0:16105 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling25.116,,0:16
8888+0:17162 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife24.8280:170:17
8989+0:1773 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group24.828,,0:17
9090+0:17173 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil24.828,,0:17
9191+0:17123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24.828,,0:17
9292+0:1752 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo24.828,,0:17
9393+0:17176 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil24.828,,0:17
9494+0:17132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.828,,0:17
9595+0:1865 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF24.5450:180:18
9696+0:1866 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF24.545,,0:18
9797+0:1837 Thurau BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert24.545,,0:18
9898+0:1856 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo24.545,,0:18
9999+0:1877 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group24.545,,0:18
100100+0:18143 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team24.545,,0:18
101101+0:18164 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife24.545,,0:18
102102+0:1854 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo24.545,,0:18
103103+0:1974 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group24.2700:190:19
104104+0:1924 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24.270,,0:19
105105+0:1935 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert24.270,,0:19
106106+0:19153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg24.270,,0:19
107107+0:1955 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo24.270,,0:19
108108+0:1995 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth24.270,,0:19
109109+0:19133 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.270,,0:19
110110+0:20163 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife24.0000:200:20
111111+0:20144 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team24.000,,0:20
112112+0:2061 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF24.000,,0:20
113113+0:20107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling24.000,,0:20
114114+0:2167 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF23.7360:210:21
115115+0:2197 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth23.736,,0:21
116116+0:2114 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team23.736,,0:21
117117+0:21156 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg23.736,,0:21
118118+0:22127 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23.4780:220:22
119119+0:22134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23.478,,0:22
120120+0:22177 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil23.478,,0:22
121121+0:2251 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo23.478,,0:22
122122+0:22157 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg23.478,,0:22
123123+0:2333 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert23.2260:230:23
124124+0:2353 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo23.226,,0:23
125125+0:2444 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton22.9790:240:24
126126+0:2445 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton22.979,,0:24
127127+0:24161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife22.979,,0:24
128128+0:25147 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team22.7370:250:25
129129+0:2511 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team22.737,,0:25
130130+0:26137 Wieneroither MatthiasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22.5000:260:26
131131+0:2816 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team22.0410:280:28
132132+0:38182 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji 20.0000:380:38
133133+0:46135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18.6210:460:46
DNS+ -1:101 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling31:101:10
2165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife0:010:01
3183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 0:020:02
464 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:030:03
513 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:040:04
696 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:04
7115 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:04
85 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
962 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:04
10142 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,0:04
1186 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:050:05
12175 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:060:06
1371 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group,,0:06
14126 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
1527 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
1617 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:070:07
17121 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
1893 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:07
19152 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg0:080:08
2031 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
2147 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:090:09
22146 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:09
23166 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,0:09
2412 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:09
2526 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:09
26124 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:100:10
27174 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10
2821 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
296 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
30172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10
31102 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:10
32187 Wauch TobiasWibatech Fuji  21Wibatech Fuji ,,0:10
33155 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
3415 Omirzakov DiasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:110:11
3532 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:11
36122 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
3782 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:11
3841 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:11
39141 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:11
40131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:11
4185 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:11
4283 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:11
43171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:11
4423 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:120:12
45117 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,0:12
4625 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
47116 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:12
48167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,0:12
49106 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:12
50125 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:12
51184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,0:12
5243 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:12
53114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:12
54185 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,0:12
5546 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:12
5634 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:12
5791 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 35Team Roth0:130:13
58103 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:13
5957 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:13
6087 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:13
61151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:13
62145 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:13
632 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
64181 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji ,,0:13
6576 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group0:140:14
66186 Sprenger MichaelWibatech Fuji  21Wibatech Fuji ,,0:14
67154 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:14
6892 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,0:14
69136 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:14
70101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:14
717 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:14
7281 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:14
73111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:14
7472 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,0:14
7584 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:14
7694 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth0:150:15
7742 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:15
7863 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,0:15
7922 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:15
8036 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
814 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:15
8275 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:15
833 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:160:16
84112 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,0:16
851 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
86113 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:16
87105 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:16
88162 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife0:170:17
8973 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:17
90173 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:17
91123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:17
9252 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:17
93176 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,0:17
94132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:17
9565 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:180:18
9666 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:18
9737 Thurau BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:18
9856 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
9977 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,0:18
100143 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
101164 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:18
10254 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
10374 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group0:190:19
10424 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:19
10535 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:19
106153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:19
10755 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
10895 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:19
109133 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:19
110163 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife0:200:20
111144 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:20
11261 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:20
113107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:20
11467 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:210:21
11597 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:21
11614 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:21
117156 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:21
118127 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:220:22
119134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:22
120177 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:22
12151 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:22
122157 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:22
12333 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:230:23
12453 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:23
12544 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:240:24
12645 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:24
127161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,0:24
128147 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team0:250:25
12911 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:25
130137 Wieneroither MatthiasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:260:26
13116 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team0:280:28
132182 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji 0:380:38
133135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:460:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 30.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kitzbüheler Horn › Kitzbüheler Horn
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09347 sec.