Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»29th Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira (2.1)

2016  Prologue  »  Iurreta  ›  Iurreta   (3.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0044 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling161647.1434:124:12
22+0:04183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa121146.4060:040:04
33+0:0842 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8645.6920:080:08
44+0:091 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6545.5170:090:09
55+0:1041 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5445.3440:100:10
66+0:115 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4245.1710:110:11
77+0:1161 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 345.171,,0:11
88+0:11193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5245.171,,0:11
99+0:122 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team45.0000:120:12
1010+0:1245 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling45.000,,0:12
1111+0:13192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High544.8300:130:13
1212+0:13116 Cromwell TiffanyAustralia 27Australia44.830,,0:13
1313+0:1315 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling44.830,,0:13
1414+0:1443 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling44.6620:140:14
1515+0:1411 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling44.662,,0:14
1616+0:1686 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies44.3280:160:16
1717+0:164 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team44.328,,0:16
1818+0:17115 Spratt AmandaAustralia 28Australia44.1640:170:17
1919+0:17161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 44.164,,0:17
2020+0:1881 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies44.0000:180:18
2121+0:1874 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox44.000,,0:18
2222+0:18163 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 44.000,,0:18
2323+0:1883 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies44.000,,0:18
2424+0:18144 Usabiaga IreneSpain 22Spain44.000,,0:18
2525+0:2091 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango43.6760:200:20
2626+0:203 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team43.676,,0:20
2727+0:2156 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek 43.5160:210:21
2828+0:2172 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox43.516,,0:21
2929+0:21191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High543.516,,0:21
3030+0:21153 Bazin MarjolaineDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 29DN-17- Poitou-Charentes43.516,,0:21
3131+0:2271 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox43.3580:220:22
3232+0:22166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 43.358,,0:22
3333+0:2265 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini 43.358,,0:22
3434+0:2384 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies43.2000:230:23
3535+0:2346 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling43.200,,0:23
3636+0:24195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High543.0430:240:24
3737+0:24211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 43.043,,0:24
3838+0:24113 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia43.043,,0:24
3939+0:24145 Usabiaga AnaSpain 26Spain43.043,,0:24
4040+0:25136 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 42.8880:250:25
4141+0:25182 Headley SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 31Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa42.888,,0:25
4242+0:25165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 42.888,,0:25
4343+0:2562 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 42.888,,0:25
4444+0:2512 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling42.888,,0:25
4545+0:26194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High542.7340:260:26
4646+0:2666 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 42.734,,0:26
4747+0:2614 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling42.734,,0:26
4848+0:26104 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42.734,,0:26
4949+0:2631 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö42.734,,0:26
5050+0:26133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 42.734,,0:26
5151+0:27162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 42.5810:270:27
5252+0:28173 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka42.4290:280:28
5353+0:29151 Reis DanielaDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 23DN-17- Poitou-Charentes42.2780:290:29
5454+0:2953 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 42.278,,0:29
5555+0:29164 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 42.278,,0:29
5656+0:3055 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 42.1280:300:30
5757+0:30181 Laws SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa42.128,,0:30
5858+0:30134 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 42.128,,0:30
5959+0:30196 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High542.128,,0:30
6060+0:31122 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 34Drops Cycling Team41.9790:310:31
6161+0:31185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa41.979,,0:31
6262+0:3175 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox41.979,,0:31
6363+0:31141 Elbusto AinaraSpain 23Spain41.979,,0:31
6464+0:3113 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling41.979,,0:31
6565+0:3294 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango41.8310:320:32
6666+0:3251 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 41.831,,0:32
6767+0:32125 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team41.831,,0:32
6868+0:32114 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia41.831,,0:32
6969+0:32131 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 41.831,,0:32
7070+0:33112 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia41.6840:330:33
7171+0:3334 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö41.684,,0:33
7272+0:3385 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies41.684,,0:33
7373+0:3493 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango41.5380:340:34
7474+0:34201 Isasi ZiortzaBioracer-EK 20Bioracer-EK41.538,,0:34
7575+0:35171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka41.3940:350:35
7676+0:3552 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 41.394,,0:35
7777+0:3664 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 41.2500:360:36
7878+0:36174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka41.250,,0:36
7979+0:36184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa41.250,,0:36
8080+0:36175 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka41.250,,0:36
8181+0:36216 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  21Bepink 41.250,,0:36
8282+0:36101 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41.250,,0:36
8383+0:3763 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 41.1070:370:37
8484+0:37142 Blanco YuraniSpain 18Spain41.107,,0:37
8585+0:37212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 41.107,,0:37
8686+0:37132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 41.107,,0:37
8787+0:37123 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 33Drops Cycling Team41.107,,0:37
8888+0:3735 Valachova LuciaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 18Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö41.107,,0:37
8989+0:37121 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 27Drops Cycling Team41.107,,0:37
9090+0:3873 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox40.9660:380:38
9191+0:3833 Gassner AstridVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 20Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö40.966,,0:38
9292+0:39172 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka40.8250:390:39
9393+0:40135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi 40.6850:400:40
9494+0:40155 Almeida SophieDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 20DN-17- Poitou-Charentes40.685,,0:40
9595+0:4096 Le Court KimberleyBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango40.685,,0:40
9696+0:42102 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo40.4080:420:42
9797+0:42186 Moerig NicolePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 32Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa40.408,,0:42
9898+0:4392 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango40.2710:430:43
9999+0:43105 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo40.271,,0:43
100100+0:46111 Allen JessicaAustralia 22Australia39.8660:460:46
101101+0:46106 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39.866,,0:46
102102+0:4676 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox39.866,,0:46
103103+0:4721 Orengo MireiaBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira39.7320:470:47
104104+0:4754 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek 39.732,,0:47
105105+0:4836 Birli NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö39.6000:480:48
106106+0:49204 Sanmartin PaulaBioracer-EK 18Bioracer-EK39.4680:490:49
107107+0:50152 Jamoneau SteffiDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 24DN-17- Poitou-Charentes39.3380:500:50
108108+0:50206 Agorria OlatzBioracer-EK 19Bioracer-EK39.338,,0:50
109109+0:50146 Llamas LorenaSpain 28Spain39.338,,0:50
110110+0:5023 Mendez LauraBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira39.338,,0:50
111111+0:51143 Eskamendi Gil DorletaSpain 24Spain39.2080:510:51
112112+0:52124 Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team39.0790:520:52
113113+0:52213 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 39.079,,0:52
114114+0:5332 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö38.9510:530:53
115115+0:54126 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team38.8240:540:54
116116+0:57215 Bonomi IlariaBepink  20Bepink 38.4470:570:57
117117+0:5824 OrdiÑana LorenaBZK Emakumeen Bira 36BZK Emakumeen Bira38.3230:580:58
118118+0:58214 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink 38.323,,0:58
119119+0:58205 Duarte DesireeBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK38.323,,0:58
120120+0:5822 Pereira IldaBZK Emakumeen Bira 34BZK Emakumeen Bira38.323,,0:58
121121+0:59154 Chazal AstridDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 26DN-17- Poitou-Charentes38.1990:590:59
122122+1:0025 MuÑoz EstherBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira38.0771:001:00
123123+1:02203 Candil AinhoaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK37.8341:021:02
124124+1:05202 Rodriguez JuliaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK37.4761:051:05
125125+1:0626 Fraile AndreaBZK Emakumeen Bira 23BZK Emakumeen Bira37.3581:061:06
126126+1:07103 Grillo CatiusciaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo37.2411:071:07
127127+1:4195 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango33.6541:411:41
128128+1:5282 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies32.6371:521:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
144 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling484:124:12
2183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa0:040:04
342 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:080:08
41 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:090:09
541 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:100:10
65 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:110:11
761 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,0:11
8193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:11
92 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:120:12
1045 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:12
11192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High50:130:13
12116 Cromwell TiffanyAustralia 27Australia,,0:13
1315 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:13
1443 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:140:14
1511 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:14
1686 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies0:160:16
174 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:16
18115 Spratt AmandaAustralia 28Australia0:170:17
19161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:17
2081 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies0:180:18
2174 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:18
22163 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:18
2383 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:18
24144 Usabiaga IreneSpain 22Spain,,0:18
2591 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango0:200:20
263 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:20
2756 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek 0:210:21
2872 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:21
29191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5,,0:21
30153 Bazin MarjolaineDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 29DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,0:21
3171 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:220:22
32166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:22
3365 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,0:22
3484 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies0:230:23
3546 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:23
36195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High50:240:24
37211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink ,,0:24
38113 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia,,0:24
39145 Usabiaga AnaSpain 26Spain,,0:24
40136 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 0:250:25
41182 Headley SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 31Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:25
42165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:25
4362 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,0:25
4412 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:25
45194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High50:260:26
4666 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,0:26
4714 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:26
48104 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:26
4931 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,0:26
50133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:26
51162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:270:27
52173 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:280:28
53151 Reis DanielaDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 23DN-17- Poitou-Charentes0:290:29
5453 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek ,,0:29
55164 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:29
5655 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 0:300:30
57181 Laws SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:30
58134 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:30
59196 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,0:30
60122 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 34Drops Cycling Team0:310:31
61185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:31
6275 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:31
63141 Elbusto AinaraSpain 23Spain,,0:31
6413 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:31
6594 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango0:320:32
6651 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek ,,0:32
67125 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team,,0:32
68114 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia,,0:32
69131 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:32
70112 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia0:330:33
7134 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,0:33
7285 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:33
7393 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango0:340:34
74201 Isasi ZiortzaBioracer-EK 20Bioracer-EK,,0:34
75171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:350:35
7652 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,0:35
7764 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 0:360:36
78174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:36
79184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:36
80175 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:36
81216 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  21Bepink ,,0:36
82101 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:36
8363 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 0:370:37
84142 Blanco YuraniSpain 18Spain,,0:37
85212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink ,,0:37
86132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:37
87123 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 33Drops Cycling Team,,0:37
8835 Valachova LuciaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 18Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,0:37
89121 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 27Drops Cycling Team,,0:37
9073 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:380:38
9133 Gassner AstridVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 20Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,0:38
92172 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:390:39
93135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi 0:400:40
94155 Almeida SophieDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 20DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,0:40
9596 Le Court KimberleyBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,0:40
96102 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:420:42
97186 Moerig NicolePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 32Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:42
9892 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango0:430:43
99105 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:43
100111 Allen JessicaAustralia 22Australia0:460:46
101106 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:46
10276 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:46
10321 Orengo MireiaBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira0:470:47
10454 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek ,,0:47
10536 Birli NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö0:480:48
106204 Sanmartin PaulaBioracer-EK 18Bioracer-EK0:490:49
107152 Jamoneau SteffiDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 24DN-17- Poitou-Charentes0:500:50
108206 Agorria OlatzBioracer-EK 19Bioracer-EK,,0:50
109146 Llamas LorenaSpain 28Spain,,0:50
11023 Mendez LauraBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira,,0:50
111143 Eskamendi Gil DorletaSpain 24Spain0:510:51
112124 Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team0:520:52
113213 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,0:52
11432 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö0:530:53
115126 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team0:540:54
116215 Bonomi IlariaBepink  20Bepink 0:570:57
11724 OrdiÑana LorenaBZK Emakumeen Bira 36BZK Emakumeen Bira0:580:58
118214 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,0:58
119205 Duarte DesireeBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK,,0:58
12022 Pereira IldaBZK Emakumeen Bira 34BZK Emakumeen Bira,,0:58
121154 Chazal AstridDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 26DN-17- Poitou-Charentes0:590:59
12225 MuÑoz EstherBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira1:001:00
123203 Candil AinhoaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK1:021:02
124202 Rodriguez JuliaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK1:051:05
12526 Fraile AndreaBZK Emakumeen Bira 23BZK Emakumeen Bira1:061:06
126103 Grillo CatiusciaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:071:07
12795 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango1:411:41
12882 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies1:521:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
144 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10
2183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa9
342 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8
41 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7
541 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling6
65 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5
761 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 4
8193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High53
92 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2
1045 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
119+0:17161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:294:29
261+0:31185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa0:140:14
366+0:3251 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 0:150:15
476+0:3552 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 0:180:18
578+0:36174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:190:19
679+0:36184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:19
784+0:37142 Blanco YuraniSpain 18Spain0:200:20
888+0:3735 Valachova LuciaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 18Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,0:20
993+0:40135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi 0:230:23
1095+0:4096 Le Court KimberleyBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,0:23
11103+0:4721 Orengo MireiaBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira0:300:30
12104+0:4754 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek ,,0:30
13106+0:49204 Sanmartin PaulaBioracer-EK 18Bioracer-EK0:320:32
14108+0:50206 Agorria OlatzBioracer-EK 19Bioracer-EK0:330:33
15110+0:5023 Mendez LauraBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira,,0:33
16114+0:5332 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö0:360:36
17119+0:58205 Duarte DesireeBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK0:410:41
18124+1:05202 Rodriguez JuliaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK0:480:48
19126+1:07103 Grillo CatiusciaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:500:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 12:5412:54
2 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:140:14
3 Wiggle High5 0:270:27
4 Lotto Soudal Ladies 0:340:34
5 Cylance Pro Cycling ,,0:34
6 Australia 0:360:36
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg  0:390:39
8 Alé Cipollini  0:400:40
9 Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 0:410:41
10 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:430:43
11 Spain 0:550:55
12 Lointek  1:021:02
13 Inpa - Bianchi  1:031:03
14 Bizkaia-Durango 1:081:08
15 DN-17- Poitou-Charentes 1:121:12
16 Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 1:181:18
17 Bepink  1:191:19
18 Mat-atom Team Sobotka 1:211:21
19 Drops Cycling Team 1:221:22
20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:261:26
21 Bioracer-EK 1:551:55
22 BZK Emakumeen Bira 2:172:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira logoDate: 13th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 47.14 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Iurreta › Iurreta
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10411 sec.