Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»2nd Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0288 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14204:05:174:05:17
21+0:0034 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team5120:020:02
34+0:048 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie37,,0:02
43+0:0427 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale50:060:06
56+0:1174 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM40:090:09
69+0:1333 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team30:110:11
711+0:1316 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ2,,0:11
87+0:13151 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1,,0:11
95+0:0962 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:11
1010+0:1351 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:11
1112+0:1375 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:11
1214+0:13156 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:11
1315+0:1318 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:11
148+0:13117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:11
1513+0:13131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:11
1677+9:32114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber930:170:17
1722+0:1956 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:17
1820+0:1924 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
1919+0:19116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:17
2021+0:1944 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,0:17
2130+0:32164 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:17
2218+0:19128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:17
2317+0:1932 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:17
2416+0:1545 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:17
2523+0:1957 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:17
2624+0:19142 Paillot YoannFrance 25France,,0:17
2725+0:1913 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:17
2858+2:57104 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:240:24
2926+0:2855 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro0:260:26
3029+0:3046 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates0:280:28
3127+0:3076 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:28
3228+0:3052 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:28
3331+0:4364 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:410:41
3443+2:0042 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates0:430:43
3532+0:4573 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:43
3633+0:5594 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:530:53
3735+1:0072 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:580:58
3834+1:0065 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:58
3936+1:022 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:001:00
4037+1:0626 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale1:041:04
4139+1:08137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:061:06
4262+3:5611 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 27FDJ,,1:06
4338+1:0835 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,1:06
4440+1:2647 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates1:241:24
4541+1:3477 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:321:32
4686+11:5654 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:32
4742+1:43155 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:411:41
4883+11:18115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,1:41
4944+2:16107 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:142:14
5059+3:2341 Bono MatteoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates2:242:24
5145+2:26118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,2:24
5246+2:26112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,2:24
5384+11:473 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie2:322:32
5490+12:24175 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,2:32
5547+2:3487 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:32
5648+2:3461 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:32
5764+4:0883 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:32
5867+4:3084 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:32
5968+4:3082 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:32
6060+3:2496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:422:42
6151+2:4428 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,2:42
6252+2:4437 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,2:42
6395+16:41138 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,2:42
6453+2:44121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,2:42
6587+11:57127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,2:42
6688+11:57122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,2:42
6749+2:44148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France,,2:42
6854+2:44166 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:42
6961+3:35145 Madouas ValentinFrance 20France,,2:42
7050+2:44124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,2:42
7155+2:4415 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,2:42
7293+13:53176 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,2:42
7389+12:0923 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2:542:54
7497+17:10172 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,2:54
7556+2:5648 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,2:54
7657+2:5666 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:54
7798+17:10161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:54
7869+4:52162 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:54
79100+17:43165 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:073:07
8073+8:1017 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ,,3:07
8171+6:0367 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:07
8285+11:52113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber933:123:12
8372+6:08106 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:12
8496+16:514 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie3:333:33
8563+4:0743 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates4:054:05
8694+14:3453 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro4:104:10
8799+17:296 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie4:114:11
8891+13:265 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,4:11
8970+5:501 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie4:144:14
9065+4:1792 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole4:154:15
9166+4:2985 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:274:27
9275+8:47102 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:324:32
93102+18:5393 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:32
9474+8:1814 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ8:168:16
95103+19:27143 Guglielmi SimonFrance 19France,,8:16
96111+27:537 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,8:16
9776+9:1781 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:159:15
9879+10:0395 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole10:0110:01
9978+10:0391 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:01
100104+19:4478 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:2910:29
10192+13:41105 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:4510:45
102105+20:20111 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9311:0511:05
103112+29:00171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini11:0711:07
10480+11:0922 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,11:07
10581+11:0938 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,11:07
106110+25:2898 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:07
10782+11:1136 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team11:0911:09
108108+23:25103 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,11:09
109109+24:3371 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:09
110107+21:18146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France12:0312:03
111114+34:43147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France,,12:03
112115+35:11167 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST16:5816:58
113119+44:45178 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini18:3518:35
114106+20:33133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,18:35
115117+36:26132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,18:35
116116+35:5097 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:35
117113+32:51108 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,18:35
118101+18:37101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,18:35
119118+36:26153 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,18:35
DNF+ - 12:55:14141 Carpentier AdrienFrance 20France--
DNF+ - 12:55:1431 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:55:14126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 12:55:1425 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 12:55:14123 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 12:55:14163 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF+ - 12:55:1486 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 12:55:14144 Roueil Jules France 20France,,-
DNF+ - 12:55:1458 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-34 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team125100 12:55:14 12:55:14
263▲6188 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia85700:020:02
32▼127 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale70500:040:04
439▲358 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie6036,,0:04
54▼162 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50280:090:09
628▲2274 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM40240:110:11
76▼1151 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35200:130:13
813▲5117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber933018,,0:13
936▲2733 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team2516,,0:13
1035▲2551 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro2014,,0:13
1140▲2916 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ1512,,0:13
1243▲3175 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,,0:13
1348▲35131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es58,,0:13
1455▲41156 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect57,,0:13
1560▲4518 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ56,,0:13
163▼1345 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates350:150:15
1715▼232 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team340:190:19
1817▼1128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros33,,0:19
1931▲12116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber9332,,0:19
2042▲2224 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale31,,0:19
2147▲2644 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates3,,0:19
2250▲2856 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,0:19
2352▲2957 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,0:19
2457▲33142 Paillot YoannFrance 25France3,,0:19
2562▲3713 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ3,,0:19
2612▼1455 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro0:280:28
2745▲1876 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:300:30
2861▲3352 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:30
2966▲3746 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates,,0:30
3069▲39164 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:320:32
3118▼1364 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:430:43
3254▲2273 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:450:45
335▼2894 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:550:55
3427▼765 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:001:00
3538▲372 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:00
3621▼152 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:021:02
3759▲2226 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale1:061:06
3824▼1435 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team1:081:08
3951▲12137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,1:08
4034▼647 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates1:261:26
4114▼2777 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:341:34
4249▲7155 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:431:43
4373▲3042 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates2:002:00
4468▲24107 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:162:16
457▼38118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber932:262:26
4656▲10112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,2:26
4744▼387 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:342:34
4858▲1061 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:34
4911▼38148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France2:442:44
5020▼30124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,2:44
5126▼2528 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,2:44
5230▼2237 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,2:44
5353-121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,2:44
5464▲10166 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:44
5565▲1015 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,2:44
5625▼3148 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates2:562:56
5767▲1066 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:56
5880▲22104 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:572:57
5972▲1341 Bono MatteoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates3:233:23
6070▲1096 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole3:243:24
6171▲10145 Madouas ValentinFrance 20France3:353:35
6281▲1911 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 27FDJ3:563:56
638▼5543 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates4:074:07
6474▲1083 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:084:08
6537▼2892 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole4:174:17
6623▼4385 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:294:29
6777▲1084 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:304:30
6879▲1182 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,4:30
6976▲7162 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4:524:52
7075▲51 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie5:505:50
7184▲1367 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:036:03
7283▲11106 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:086:08
7386▲1317 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ8:108:10
7441▼3314 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ8:188:18
7585▲10102 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:478:47
7616▼6081 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:179:17
7789▲12114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber939:329:32
7822▼5691 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole10:0310:03
7933▼4695 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:03
809▼7122 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale11:0911:09
8119▼6238 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,11:09
8246▼3636 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team11:1111:11
8398▲15115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9311:1811:18
8497▲133 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie11:4711:47
8588▲3113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9311:5211:52
86100▲1454 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro11:5611:56
8794▲7127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros11:5711:57
8896▲8122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,11:57
8993▲423 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale12:0912:09
9099▲9175 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini12:2412:24
9195▲45 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie13:2613:26
9282▼10105 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:4113:41
93103▲10176 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini13:5313:53
94101▲753 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro14:3414:34
95108▲13138 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es16:4116:41
96106▲104 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie16:5116:51
97114▲17172 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini17:1017:10
98113▲15161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,17:10
99105▲66 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie17:2917:29
100118▲18165 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST17:4317:43
10110▼91101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:3718:37
102116▲1493 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole18:5318:53
103102▼1143 Guglielmi SimonFrance 19France19:2719:27
10492▼1278 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:4419:44
10590▼15111 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9320:2020:20
10678▼28133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es20:3320:33
10791▼16146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France21:1821:18
108104▼4103 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23:2523:25
109107▼271 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM24:3324:33
110117▲798 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole25:2825:28
111125▲147 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie27:5327:53
112122▲10171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini29:0029:00
113115▲2108 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:5132:51
114126▲12147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France34:4334:43
115123▲8167 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST35:1135:11
116119▲397 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole35:5035:50
117120▲3132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es36:2636:26
118121▲3153 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,36:26
119128▲9178 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini44:4544:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲334 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team40
23▲127 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale39
32▼1151 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect38
41▼394 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole32
5-88 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25
66-62 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23
75▼2118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9320
821▲1333 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team17
915▲651 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro16
10-8 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie16
117▼414 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ16
128▼443 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates15
139▼445 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates14
1410▼422 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14
1511▼438 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team14
16-74 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1716▼1117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9312
1814▼455 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro11
1913▼6148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France11
2012▼8101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11
21-161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST10
22-16 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ9
2319▼477 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
2420▼4114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber938
25-48 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates6
2625▼1105 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
2722▼5171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini6
28-75 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
29-156 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
3024▼61 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie4
3123▼881 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4
32-146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France4
33-18 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ3
3426▼832 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team3
3527▼837 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2
3628▼8102 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
3729▼8113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber932
3830▼871 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
39-131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲348 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates24
21▼127 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale19
32▼1161 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST12
4-146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France12
53▼213 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ10
65▼133 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team8
76▼146 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates8
8-105 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
97▼234 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team6
108▼217 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ4
119▼2113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber934
1210▼2147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France4
13-35 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
116▲1515+0:1318 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ 12:55:27 12:55:27
21▼116+0:1545 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates0:020:02
37▲418+0:19128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:060:06
417▲1325+0:1913 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:06
52▼333+0:5594 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:420:42
69▲334+1:0065 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:470:47
714▲739+1:08137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:550:55
811▲340+1:2647 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates1:131:13
913▲442+1:43155 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:301:30
1022▲1243+2:0042 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates1:471:47
1119▲844+2:16107 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:032:03
1215▲346+2:26112 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber932:132:13
135▼849+2:44148 Sellier SimonFrance 22France2:312:31
148▼651+2:4428 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,2:31
1518▲357+2:5666 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:432:43
1620▲460+3:2496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole3:113:11
1721▲461+3:35145 Madouas ValentinFrance 20France3:223:22
183▼1563+4:0743 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates3:543:54
1923▲467+4:3084 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:174:17
2012▼874+8:1814 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ8:058:05
216▼1576+9:1781 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:049:04
2225▲377+9:32114 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber939:199:19
2327▲487+11:57127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros11:4411:44
2428▲488+11:57122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,11:44
2530▲593+13:53176 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini13:4013:40
2631▲596+16:514 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie16:3816:38
2735▲897+17:10172 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini16:5716:57
284▼24101+18:37101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:2418:24
2929-103+19:27143 Guglielmi SimonFrance 19France19:1419:14
3026▼4107+21:18146 Mérignat SofianeFrance 19France21:0521:05
3132▲1109+24:3371 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM24:2024:20
3237▲5110+25:2898 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole25:1525:15
3336▲3113+32:51108 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:3832:38
3440▲6114+34:43147 Sauvage PaulFrance 21France34:3034:30
3538▲3118+36:26153 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36:1336:13
3642▲6119+44:45178 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini44:3244:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BMC Racing Team  38:46:14 38:46:14
212▲10 FDJ 0:130:13
36▲3 HP BTP - Auber93 0:190:19
410▲6 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,,0:19
59▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:220:22
63▼3 UAE Team Emirates 0:320:32
72▼5 AG2R La Mondiale 0:570:57
84▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:201:20
911▲2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:371:37
1014▲4 Direct Energie 3:083:08
118▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 4:384:38
127▼5 Roth-Akros 5:155:15
1313- France ,,5:15
1415▲1 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 5:295:29
155▼10 Roubaix Lille Métropole 7:247:24
1616- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 7:367:36
1717- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 7:557:55
1818- GM Europa Ovini 42:5542:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Cycliste International La Provence  logoDate: 23rd February 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdelaprovence.fr

Race ranking position
98th
156 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12628 sec.