Search:  
topLogin

2017»15th Handzame Classic (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Bredene  ›  Kortemark   (192.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1113 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal125754:15:314:15:31
2141 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport8555,,,,
343 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,,,,
415 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin6032,,,,
578 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5028,,,,
674 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4024,,,,
765 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3520,,,,
856 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3018,,,,
9195 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex2516,,,,
1021 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors2014,,,,
11101 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1512,,,,
121 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe1010,,,,
13168 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 58,,,,
14138 Verhelst LouisPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team57,,,,
1558 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 56,,,,
1634 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal35,,,,
17122 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy34,,,,
1873 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33,,,,
19207 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb32,,,,
20131 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team31,,,,
2194 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
2298 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
2375 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,,,
24136 Markus BarryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3,,,,
2548 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
2681 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
27175 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,,,
28185 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
29132 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,,,
30155 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,,,
31103 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3213 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
33105 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
34174 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,,,
3516 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
36108 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
37102 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
382 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
3922 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,,,
4067 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
41111 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,,,
4272 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
4364 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
44176 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,,,
4553 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
46104 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4754 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
4842 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4955 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
5018 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,,,
5176 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
5241 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:100:10
5327 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
5444 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
5592 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
5611 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 21Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:10
57135 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:10
5836 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:10
5935 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:10
608 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
6123 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
6224 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
6352 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:170:17
6491 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:17
6525 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors0:200:20
66144 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport0:270:27
67143 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:27
6832 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal0:300:30
69107 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:011:01
70147 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,1:01
71128 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:191:19
7277 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:321:32
7366 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,1:32
74125 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1:421:42
7531 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal2:102:10
76145 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,2:10
77196 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex3:213:21
78115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,3:21
795 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe4:144:14
80146 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,4:14
81137 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,4:14
8226 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,4:14
8328 Velits MartinQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,4:14
84186 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,4:14
8547 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:14
86182 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction4:234:23
87208 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb4:254:25
8838 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal,,4:25
89148 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,4:25
9063 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6:476:47
9162 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,6:47
92116 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,6:47
93117 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,6:47
9437 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,6:47
DNF212 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling --
DNF134 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF171 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF46 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF121 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF86 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF173 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF203 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF156 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,-
DNF216 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF7 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF68 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF164 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF97 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF194 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF184 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF211 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF142 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF192 Bossuyt GianniTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF45 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF123 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF85 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF158 Rege EvenTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF202 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF177 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF157 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF215 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF93 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF61 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF165 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF106 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF3 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF187 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF206 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF151 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF193 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF17 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF124 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF84 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF172 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF127 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF201 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF178 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF214 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF95 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF57 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF166 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF112 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF88 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF188 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF205 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF153 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,-
DNF218 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF14 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF82 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF161 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF126 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF198 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF181 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF213 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF133 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF167 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF51 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF118 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF87 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF191 Blomme LorenzoTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF204 Gressier MaximeDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF154 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,-
DNF217 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF12 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF71 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF162 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF96 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF197 Vandewalle MatthiasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF183 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNS163 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNS33 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,-
DNS114 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bredene › Kortemark
PCS point scale: 1.1Handzame Classic  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.handzameclassic.be/

Race ranking position
105th
169 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08115 sec.