Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»31st Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

2017  Stage 3  »  Vouillé  ›  Neuville-de-Poitou   (94.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16▲541 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky3 11:14:23 11:14:23
229▲2771 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:020:02
31▼266 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo0:130:13
436▲32108 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:180:18
521▲16157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber93,,0:18
63▼354 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team0:200:20
724▲1713 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:220:22
837▲2991 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:22
932▲23112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
1022▲12101 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
1133▲2233 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:22
1226▲14132 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:22
1310▼32 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:22
148▼612 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
1516▲1111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
169▼7171 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:22
1731▲14144 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:22
187▼1144 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:22
1918▼1137 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:22
2011▼932 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:22
2117▼483 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:22
2213▼987 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:22
232▼2131 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:22
245▼1924 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ,,0:22
2551▲26145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:22
2639▲13143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:22
2734▲7173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:22
2812▼1635 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:22
294▼25177 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:22
3020▼1046 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky0:430:43
3115▼1677 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:460:46
3227▼523 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ0:490:49
33-1 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie0:550:55
3414▼2057 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:560:56
3530▼5135 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo1:171:17
3645▲927 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ1:501:50
3738▲1113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:531:53
3825▼1326 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,1:53
3919▼2053 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,1:53
4061▲21147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:122:12
4155▲14106 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:172:17
4228▼1438 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,2:17
4357▲14175 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:17
4458▲1448 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 28Team Sky2:302:30
4541▼434 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team2:332:33
4642▼464 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo2:342:34
4754▲7115 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:34
4850▲216 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,2:34
4943▼665 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,2:34
5056▲6155 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,2:34
5166▲1582 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,2:34
5223▼2951 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,2:34
5347▼6122 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,2:34
5449▼5133 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:34
5540▼1537 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2:572:57
5648▼828 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ3:213:21
5753▼4153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,3:21
5864▲63 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:253:25
5946▼13161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole3:293:29
6035▼2555 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team3:313:31
6180▲19134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo3:573:57
6272▲10163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:57
63-52 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4:034:03
6478▲14116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:03
6577▲12151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber934:054:05
6644▼2256 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4:124:12
6762▼5152 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,4:12
6876▲821 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 30FDJ4:134:13
6979▲10172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:144:14
7059▼1186 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro4:294:29
7189▲1858 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team,,4:29
7252▼2062 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,4:29
7360▼1381 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,4:29
7463▼1118 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4:444:44
7584▲925 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ4:544:54
7667▼936 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team5:075:07
7773▼4127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5:205:20
7868▼1067 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo5:275:27
7981▲25 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,5:27
8065▼1545 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky5:355:35
8171▼10105 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:385:38
8283▲1141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:395:39
8369▼1473 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:405:40
8494▲1088 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro5:575:57
8582▼3156 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber936:006:00
8685▼1154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,6:00
8770▼1714 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:00
8886▼2178 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:00
8991▲2136 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:00
9090-128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF6:066:06
9187▼4102 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:086:08
9274▼1884 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro6:126:12
9396▲378 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:416:41
9475▼1985 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro6:586:58
9595-166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6:596:59
9692▼4138 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo7:157:15
9788▼943 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky7:237:23
9897▼1146 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:327:32
9993▼647 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky7:347:34
100102▲294 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:507:50
101101-148 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:228:22
10298▼4123 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF8:288:28
103105▲263 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo8:298:29
104103▼176 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:388:38
105106▲17 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie9:109:10
106104▼2165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole9:269:26
107107-125 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF9:299:29
108108-97 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:459:45
109100▼9176 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:1010:10
110109▼1107 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:1710:17
11199▼1261 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo10:5010:50
112111▼1114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:1211:12
113113-124 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF11:2411:24
114117▲3167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole11:4811:48
115112▼393 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:0712:07
116114▼24 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie12:0912:09
117110▼722 Roy JérémyFDJ 34FDJ12:2112:21
118118-72 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:3512:35
119116▼3121 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF12:5512:55
120122▲295 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:1013:10
121115▼668 Toovey AydenTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo13:2713:27
122123▲196 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:2014:20
123120▼36 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie14:2214:22
124119▼592 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:3814:38
125121▼475 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:5614:56
126-142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:1316:13
127125▼2174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:2716:27
128124▼415 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale16:4416:44
129127▼2103 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:1017:10
130126▼474 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:2918:29
131128▼3126 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF18:3318:33
132-158 Evenot KillianHP BTP - Auber93 22HP BTP - Auber9319:1219:12
133129▼442 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky26:2126:21
134130▼411 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale29:1129:11
135131▼48 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 22Direct Energie31:2331:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky14202:08:322:08:32
22+0:0271 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,,,
36+0:2054 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team37,,,,
47+0:2213 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5,,,,
513+0:222 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie4,,,,
692+6:1284 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,,,
7106+9:26165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2,,,,
84+0:18108 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert1,,,,
98+0:2291 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1018+0:2244 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
1169+4:14172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1246+2:3464 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,,,
1365+4:05151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
1410+0:22101 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
15100+7:5094 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1638+1:5326 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,,,
1731+0:4677 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
183+0:1366 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,,,
1947+2:34115 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2037+1:53113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
219+0:22112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
225+0:18157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
2317+0:22144 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
2416+0:22171 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
2512+0:22132 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2614+0:2212 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2748+2:3416 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2826+0:22143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
2981+5:38105 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3030+0:4346 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,,,
31125+14:5675 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3224+0:2224 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ,,,,
3356+3:2128 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
3450+2:34155 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
3519+0:22137 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3661+3:57134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3735+1:17135 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3811+0:2233 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,,,
3949+2:3465 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,,,
4023+0:2231 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,,,
4191+6:08102 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4221+0:2283 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
43101+8:22148 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
4415+0:22111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4520+0:2232 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
4622+0:2287 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4751+2:3482 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4839+1:5353 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,,,
4993+6:4178 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5034+0:5657 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:340:34
5133+0:551 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:34
5228+0:2235 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:34
5344+2:3048 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:34
5480+5:3545 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:34
5576+5:0736 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:34
5674+4:4418 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
5729+0:22177 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:34
5853+2:34122 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:34
5932+0:4923 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ,,0:34
60107+9:29125 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:34
6136+1:5027 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,0:34
6257+3:21153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:34
6354+2:34133 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:34
6463+4:0352 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:34
6552+2:3451 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,0:34
6682+5:39141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:34
6759+3:29161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:34
6860+3:3155 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team1:381:38
6966+4:1256 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,1:38
7067+4:12152 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,1:38
71113+11:24124 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:551:55
7277+5:20127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:55
7395+6:59166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:55
74114+11:48167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:55
75110+10:17107 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:55
7673+4:2981 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:55
7770+4:2986 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:55
7885+6:00156 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,1:55
79128+16:4415 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,1:55
80108+9:4597 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:55
8172+4:2962 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,1:55
82112+11:12114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:55
83126+16:13142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:55
84122+14:2096 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:55
8586+6:00154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,1:55
8687+6:0014 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:55
8788+6:00178 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:55
8842+2:1738 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,1:55
89131+18:33126 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,1:55
9071+4:2958 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team,,1:55
9189+6:00136 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:55
9245+2:3334 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,1:55
9341+2:17106 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:55
9443+2:17175 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:55
9594+6:5885 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:55
9684+5:5788 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:55
9797+7:2343 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,1:55
9875+4:5425 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ,,1:55
9999+7:3447 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,1:55
100129+17:10103 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:032:03
10162+3:57163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:03
10240+2:12147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:03
10325+0:22145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:03
10455+2:5737 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,2:03
105102+8:28123 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2:502:50
10698+7:32146 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:50
10764+4:03116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:000:00
108103+8:2963 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo2:502:50
109118+12:3572 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:50
11083+5:4073 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:50
111134+29:1111 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale2:532:53
112115+12:0793 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:53
113120+13:1095 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:53
114133+26:2142 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,2:53
11558+3:253 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:033:03
116130+18:2974 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:093:09
117124+14:3892 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:103:10
11896+7:15138 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:10
11968+4:1321 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 30FDJ3:303:30
12027+0:22173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:000:00
12190+6:06128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3:323:32
122116+12:094 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie3:353:35
12379+5:275 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie5:055:05
124105+9:107 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,5:05
125119+12:55121 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,5:05
126135+31:238 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,5:05
12778+5:2767 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,5:05
128121+13:2768 Toovey AydenTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,5:05
129127+16:27174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:137:13
130109+10:10176 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:13
131117+12:2122 Roy JérémyFDJ 34FDJ8:168:16
132104+8:3876 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:16
133111+10:5061 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,8:16
134132+19:12158 Evenot KillianHP BTP - Auber93 22HP BTP - Auber93,,8:16
135123+14:226 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie14:0014:00
DNF+ - 11:14:23162 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole--
DNS+ - 11:14:2317 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS+ - 11:14:23168 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky70
22-71 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65
34▲1108 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert33
43▼154 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team30
55-13 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale24
67▲191 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM19
78▲184 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro18
89▲1157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9316
910▲167 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo15
1012▲233 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team14
1113▲2173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
1211▼123 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ14
136▼766 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo12
1414-2 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie12
1515-134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo10
1617▲1145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
1718▲1165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole9
1821▲3113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
1922▲358 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team7
2020-44 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky6
2124▲3153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber936
2225▲33 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6
2326▲3127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5
2427▲3111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
2528▲364 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo5
2630▲4172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5
2731▲494 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
2832▲488 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro4
2934▲5106 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
3036▲6112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
3138▲7151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber933
3237▲5105 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
3339▲6166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3
3441▲7101 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
3542▲7147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
36-52 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team2
3743▲6116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
3844▲6128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2
3945▲6132 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo1
40-1 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie1
4146▲5163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole16
22-163 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole10
33-153 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9310
44-147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8
55-116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
66-66 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo3
77-127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3
88-88 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro3
99-134 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo2
10-52 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:1366 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo 11:14:36 11:14:36
29▲75+0:18157 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber930:050:05
310▲77+0:2213 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:090:09
413▲99+0:22112 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
55-13+0:222 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:09
67▲115+0:22111 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
74▼318+0:2244 Doull OwainTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:09
88-19+0:22137 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
93▼624+0:2224 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ,,0:09
1020▲1025+0:22145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:09
1114▲327+0:22173 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
122▼1029+0:22177 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
1312▼132+0:4923 Sarreau MarcFDJ 24FDJ0:360:36
146▼834+0:5657 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:430:43
1515-37+1:53113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:401:40
1611▼538+1:5326 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,1:40
1721▲440+2:12147 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:591:59
1817▼149+2:3465 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo2:212:21
1916▼355+2:5737 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2:442:44
2019▼156+3:2128 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ3:083:08
2122▲158+3:253 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:123:12
22-63+4:0352 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team3:503:50
2326▲364+4:03116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:50
2418▼666+4:1256 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team3:593:59
2527▲269+4:14172 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:014:01
2629▲371+4:2958 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team4:164:16
2724▼377+5:20127 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5:075:07
2823▼587+6:0014 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5:475:47
2928▼188+6:00178 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:47
3030-90+6:06128 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF5:535:53
3125▼692+6:1284 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro5:595:59
3232-95+6:59166 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6:466:46
3331▼299+7:3447 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 24Team Sky7:217:21
3433▼1100+7:5094 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:377:37
3534▼1104+8:3876 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:258:25
3635▼1106+9:26165 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole9:139:13
3736▼1107+9:29125 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF9:169:16
3837▼1112+11:12114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:5910:59
3939-113+11:24124 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF11:1111:11
4042▲2114+11:48167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole11:3511:35
4138▼3115+12:0793 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:5411:54
4243▲1118+12:3572 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:2212:22
4341▼2119+12:55121 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF12:4212:42
4440▼4121+13:2768 Toovey AydenTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo13:1413:14
4546▲1122+14:2096 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:0714:07
4644▼2123+14:226 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie14:0914:09
4745▼2125+14:5675 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:4314:43
48-126+16:13142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:0016:00
4947▼2127+16:27174 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16:1416:14
5048▼2130+18:2974 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:1618:16
5149▼2131+18:33126 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF18:2018:20
52-132+19:12158 Evenot KillianHP BTP - Auber93 22HP BTP - Auber9318:5918:59
5350▼3135+31:238 Orceau ClémentDirect Energie 22Direct Energie31:1031:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert  33:44:15 33:44:15
211▲9 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,,,
37▲4 AG2R La Mondiale ,,,,
42▼2 Movistar Team ,,,,
514▲9 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,,,
69▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,,,
73▼4 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,,,,
81▼7 BMC Racing Team ,,,,
94▼5 FDJ ,,,,
105▼5 Team Sky 0:210:21
118▼3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:240:24
126▼6 Trek - Segafredo 2:122:12
1310▼3 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,,2:12
1413▼1 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,2:12
1515- Direct Energie 3:373:37
1616- Bardiani - CSF 7:147:14
1717- Roubaix Lille Métropole 9:529:52
1818- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 10:5410:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 24th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vouillé › Neuville-de-Poitou
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Race ranking position
66th
313 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1099 sec.