Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

2018  Stage 1  »  Osijek  ›  Koprivnica   (227k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:004 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20305:45:255:45:25
23+0:04134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF1018,,,,
34+0:06116 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini512,,,,
45+0:1024 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team7,,,,
56+0:1012 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo4,,,,
67+0:1047 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,,,
78+0:10122 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2,,,,
89+0:10151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1,,,,
910+0:10161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,,,
1011+0:1097 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
1112+0:10157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
1213+0:105 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1314+0:10175 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
1415+0:1076 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1516+0:10166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,,,
1617+0:10152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
1718+0:1015 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,,,
1819+0:10126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
1920+0:10181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
2021+0:10187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
2122+0:1055 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2223+0:10132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2324+0:1031 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2425+0:10146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
2526+0:10163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,,,
2627+0:1081 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
2728+0:1034 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2829+0:1077 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2930+0:10147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
3031+0:10131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3132+0:1053 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3233+0:1067 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
3334+0:10136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3435+0:10123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
3536+0:10156 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
3637+0:10105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3738+0:10164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,,,
3839+0:10177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,,,
3940+0:10172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
4041+0:1044 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4142+0:10154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
4243+0:1033 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4344+0:1026 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,,,
4445+0:1017 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,,,
4546+0:10155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
4647+0:1023 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,,,
4748+0:1022 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
4849+0:1074 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
4950+0:1045 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5051+0:1036 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
5152+0:10103 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
5253+0:1075 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
5354+0:10186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
5455+0:10133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,,,
5556+0:101 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5657+0:1057 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
5758+0:10171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
5859+0:1087 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
 59 60+0:10173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,,,
5961+0:1073 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
6062+0:10143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
6163+0:10124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
6264+0:103 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6365+0:106 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6466+0:1042 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6567+0:1035 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
6668+0:102 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6769+0:10127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
6870+0:1083 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
6971+0:1011 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,,,
7072+0:1025 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
7173+0:10174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
7274+0:10185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
7375+0:1064 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
7476+0:1052 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
7577+0:1093 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
7678+0:1096 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
7779+0:10104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
7880+0:1032 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7981+0:10162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,,,
802+0:01176 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
8182+0:1056 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
8283+0:10182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
8384+0:10112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
8485+0:10113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
8586+0:10142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
8687+0:10141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
8788+0:1013 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,,,
8889+0:10183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
8990+0:1014 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,,,
9091+0:10117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
9192+0:10111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
9293+0:10125 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
9394+0:10137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
9495+0:10184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
9596+0:10114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
9697+0:10145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
9798+0:10121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,,,
9899+0:1094 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
99100+0:10167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,,,
100101+0:1041 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
101102+0:1021 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
102103+0:1043 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
103104+0:1071 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
104105+0:1027 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
105106+0:10135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,,,
106107+0:1061 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
107108+0:1046 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
108109+0:1091 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
109110+0:1092 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
110112+0:3454 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo0:240:24
111114+1:0086 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:500:50
112113+0:57106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:510:51
113115+1:1965 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport1:091:09
114116+1:1984 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:09
115117+1:1995 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:09
116118+1:1972 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:09
117119+1:1937 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:09
118120+1:19144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:09
119121+1:1968 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,1:09
120111+0:10101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk0:000:00
121122+3:10153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:053:05
122123+3:45102 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3:353:35
123124+3:5951 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3:493:49
124125+4:3682 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:264:26
125126+4:3685 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:26
126127+4:36115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:26
127128+4:36165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,4:26
128129+4:3616 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,4:26
129130+4:5762 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport4:474:47
DNF+ -5:45:1563 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55:45:155:45:15
2176 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:010:01
3134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF0:040:04
4116 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:060:06
524 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:100:10
612 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
747 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
8122 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
9151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
10161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,0:10
1197 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
12157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
135 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
14175 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10
1576 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
16166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:10
17152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
1815 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
19126 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
20181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
21187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
2255 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
23132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
2431 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
25146 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
26163 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,0:10
2781 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
2834 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
2977 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
30147 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
31131 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
3253 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
3367 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
34136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
35123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
36156 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
37105 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
38164 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:10
39177 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:10
40172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
4144 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
42154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
4333 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
4426 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:10
4517 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
46155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
4723 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:10
4822 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10
4974 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
5045 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
5136 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
52103 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
5375 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
54186 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
55133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
561 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
5757 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
58171 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10
5987 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
60173 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:10
6173 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
62143 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
63124 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
643 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
656 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
6642 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
6735 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
682 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
69127 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
7083 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
7111 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
7225 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10
73174 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10
74185 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
7564 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
7652 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
7793 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
7896 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
79104 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
8032 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
81162 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,0:10
8256 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
83182 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
84112 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
85113 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
86142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
87141 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
8813 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
89183 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
9014 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
91117 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
92111 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
93125 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
94137 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
95184 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
96114 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
97145 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
98121 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:10
9994 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
100167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:10
10141 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
10221 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10
10343 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
10471 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
10527 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10
106135 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
10761 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
10846 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
10991 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
11092 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
111101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
11254 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo0:340:34
113106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:570:57
11486 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:001:00
11565 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport1:191:19
11684 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:19
11795 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:19
11872 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:19
11937 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:19
120144 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:19
12168 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,1:19
122153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:103:10
123102 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3:453:45
12451 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo3:593:59
12582 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:364:36
12685 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:36
127115 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:36
128165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,4:36
12916 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,4:36
13062 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport4:574:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
2134 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF20
3116 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16
4176 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15
524 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team14
612 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo12
747 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
8122 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources9
9151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8
10161 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus7
11153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7
1297 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6
13157 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5
14106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk5
155 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
16175 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3
1776 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2
18166 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:01176 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:45:165:45:16
29+0:10151 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:090:09
314+0:10175 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:09
417+0:10152 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:09
520+0:10181 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:09
621+0:10187 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:09
723+0:10132 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
840+0:10172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:09
942+0:10154 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:09
1046+0:10155 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:09
1147+0:1023 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,0:09
1255+0:10133 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:09
1377+0:1093 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:09
1486+0:10142 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:09
15100+0:10167 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:09
16113+0:57106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:560:56
17122+3:10153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:093:09
18128+4:36165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus4:354:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1165 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus6
2176 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4
3153 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 17th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Osijek › Koprivnica
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace

Race ranking position
135th
126 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09422 sec.