Search:  
topLogin
2002
2000
»
«

2001»88th Tour de France

2001  Stage 19  »  Orleans  ›  Evry   (149.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1 Armstrong LanceUS Postal Service 29US Postal Service 82:20:00 82:20:00
22-11 Ullrich JanTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom6:446:44
33-21 Beloki JosebaO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski9:059:05
44-74 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis9:539:53
55-24 González de Galdeano IgorO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski13:2813:28
66-169 Simon FrançoisBonjour 32Bonjour17:2217:22
77-157 Sevilla ÓscarKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca18:3018:30
88-151 Botero SantiagoKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca20:5520:55
99-29 Serrano Marcos AntonioO.N.C.E. - Eroski 28O.N.C.E. - Eroski21:4521:45
1010-51 Boogerd MichaelRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam22:3822:38
1111-161 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour24:2224:22
1212-113 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi28:0928:09
1314▲191 Mancebo FranciscoiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com28:3328:33
1413▼186 Garzelli StefanoMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep29:0029:00
1515-2 Heras RobertoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service30:4430:44
1616-17 Vinokourov AlexandreTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom33:2733:27
1717-124 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance41:1541:15
1818-101 Julich BobbyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole48:0448:04
1919-131 Jalabert LaurentCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 32CSC ProTeam - Tiscali50:0650:06
2020-28 Sastre CarlosO.N.C.E. - Eroski 26O.N.C.E. - Eroski50:2050:20
2121-93 Brożyna TomasziBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com53:3553:35
2222-194 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites55:2955:29
2323-141 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour56:0156:01
2424-44 Belli WladimirFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo57:2957:29
2525-155 Gutiérrez José EnriqueKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca59:1759:17
2626-15 Klöden AndreasTeam Telekom 26Team Telekom59:5359:53
2727-62 Aerts MarioLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco1:00:061:00:06
2828-117 Laiseka RobertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi1:02:151:02:15
2929-26 Jaksche JörgO.N.C.E. - Eroski 25O.N.C.E. - Eroski1:06:021:06:02
3030-72 Atienza DanielCofidis 26Cofidis1:07:101:07:10
3131-144 Goubert StéphaneJean Delatour 31Jean Delatour1:08:401:08:40
3232-37 Pérez LuisFestina 27Festina1:11:071:11:07
3333-82 Bartoli MicheleMapei - Quickstep 31Mapei - Quickstep1:13:051:13:05
3434-111 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi1:15:571:15:57
3535-121 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance1:17:071:17:07
3636-69 Vermaut SteveLotto - Adecco 25Lotto - Adecco1:20:131:20:13
3737-35 García Felix ManuelFestina 32Festina1:20:331:20:33
3838-8 Rubiera José LuisUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service1:21:481:21:48
3939-13 Guerini GiuseppeTeam Telekom 31Team Telekom1:22:011:22:01
4040-201 Heulot StephaneBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 931:22:021:22:02
4158▲17156 Pascual JavierKelme - Costa Blanca 30Kelme - Costa Blanca1:22:371:22:37
4243▲1162 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 29Bonjour1:24:281:24:28
4342▼116 Livingston KevinTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom1:24:311:24:31
4444-99 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com1:26:211:26:21
4545-79 Trentin GuidoCofidis 25Cofidis1:29:401:29:40
4646-109 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole1:30:021:30:02
4747-96 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com1:31:501:31:50
4848-77 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis1:32:091:32:09
4950▲1138 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali1:33:141:33:14
5049▼1147 Roux LaurentJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour1:33:261:33:26
5151-12 Bolts UdoTeam Telekom 34Team Telekom1:34:101:34:10
5252-177 Pinotti MarcoLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin1:34:291:34:29
5353-143 Bouvard GillesJean Delatour 31Jean Delatour1:35:351:35:35
5454-107 O'Grady StuartCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole1:36:341:36:34
5555-145 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour1:38:381:38:38
5656-168 Robin Jean-CyrilBonjour 31Bonjour1:39:331:39:33
5757-81 Nardello DanieleMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep1:41:491:41:49
5858-156 Pascual JavierKelme - Costa Blanca 30Kelme - Costa Blanca1:44:401:44:40
5959-66 Mikhaylov GennadyLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco1:46:231:46:23
6060-49 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo1:50:071:50:07
6161-152 Cárdenas Félix RafaelKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca1:55:251:55:25
6262-27 Pradera MikelO.N.C.E. - Eroski 26O.N.C.E. - Eroski1:57:091:57:09
6363-73 Cuesta IñigoCofidis 32Cofidis1:58:311:58:31
6464-25 Gutiérrez José IvánO.N.C.E. - Eroski 22O.N.C.E. - Eroski1:59:121:59:12
6565-164 Chavanel SylvainBonjour 22Bonjour1:59:401:59:40
6666-188 Schnider DanielLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux2:00:432:00:43
6767-75 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 33Cofidis2:01:262:01:26
6868-199 Wadecki PiotrDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites2:02:032:02:03
6969-97 Odriozola JoniBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com2:05:232:05:23
7072▲283 Bettini PaoloMapei - Quickstep 27Mapei - Quickstep2:05:382:05:38
7173▲25 Hincapie GeorgeUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service2:05:462:05:46
7270▼2163 Bouyer FranckBonjour 27Bonjour,,2:05:46
7374▲158 Verheyen GeertRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam2:05:532:05:53
7471▼3119 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:06:172:06:17
7575-55 den Bakker MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam2:07:422:07:42
7676-158 Tauler ToniKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca2:08:112:08:11
7777-118 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi2:08:192:08:19
7878-129 Turpin LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance2:09:212:09:21
7979-7 Peña Victor HugoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service2:10:052:10:05
8080-42 Baldato FabioFassa Bortolo 33Fassa Bortolo2:11:072:11:07
8181-39 Teutenberg SvenFestina 28Festina2:11:222:11:22
8282-3 Ekimov ViatcheslavUS Postal Service 35US Postal Service2:17:042:17:04
8383-186 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux2:17:542:17:54
8486▲2132 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali2:22:282:22:28
8584▼163 Baguet SergeLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco2:22:502:22:50
8685▼1159 Vidal José AngelKelme - Costa Blanca 31Kelme - Costa Blanca2:23:092:23:09
8787-36 Lino PascalFestina 34Festina2:24:092:24:09
8888-115 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi2:26:042:26:04
8989-189 Vogondy NicolasLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux2:27:372:27:37
9090-193 Knaven ServaisDomo - Farm Frites 30Domo - Farm Frites2:27:512:27:51
9192▲154 Dekker ErikRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam2:29:162:29:16
9291▼168 Van Hyfte PaulLotto - Adecco 29Lotto - Adecco2:29:572:29:57
9394▲156 Lotz MarcRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam2:31:022:31:02
9493▼14 Hamilton TylerUS Postal Service 30US Postal Service2:31:352:31:35
9596▲1148 Seigneur EddyJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour2:34:192:34:19
9698▲219 Zabel ErikTeam Telekom 31Team Telekom2:34:522:34:52
9797-47 Petacchi AlessandroFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo2:35:082:35:08
9899▲176 Mattan NicoCofidis 30Cofidis2:35:392:35:39
99100▲146 Loda NicolaFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo2:35:512:35:51
100102▲232 Brard FlorentFestina 25Festina2:37:052:37:05
101101-6 Kjaergaard SteffenUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service2:37:242:37:24
102103▲1187 Mengin ChristopheLa Française des Jeux 32La Française des Jeux2:40:282:40:28
103105▲2112 Castresana ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi2:42:412:42:41
104106▲2208 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 932:43:022:43:02
105104▼195 Jiménez EladioiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com2:43:082:43:08
106107▲1142 Bernard JérômeJean Delatour 29Jean Delatour2:44:092:44:09
107109▲2106 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole2:46:482:46:48
108108-126 Demarbaix SebastienAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance2:47:192:47:19
109111▲2165 Nazon DamienBonjour 27Bonjour2:48:102:48:10
110110-172 Belohvoščiks RaivisLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin2:48:142:48:14
111112▲1146 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour2:49:002:49:00
112113▲161 Verbrugghe RikLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco2:49:172:49:17
113115▲2185 Magnien EmmanuelLa Française des Jeux 30La Française des Jeux2:50:072:50:07
114116▲234 Chanteur PascalFestina 33Festina2:50:262:50:26
115114▼1135 Jalabert NicolasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali2:50:312:50:31
116117▲1167 Renier FranckBonjour 27Bonjour2:56:002:56:00
117118▲1137 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali2:58:062:58:06
118119▲1133 Cerezo Francisco JavierCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali2:59:572:59:57
119121▲2102 Bessy FrédéricCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole3:01:023:01:02
120122▲2122 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance3:01:243:01:24
121123▲2128 Maignan GillesAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance3:01:273:01:27
122120▼2134 García MarcelinoCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali3:05:053:05:05
123124▲1204 Capelle ChristopheBigMat - Auber 93 33BigMat - Auber 933:05:123:05:12
124126▲2184 Guesdon FrédéricLa Française des Jeux 29La Française des Jeux3:07:123:07:12
125125-171 Serpellini MarcoLampre - Daikin 28Lampre - Daikin3:07:473:07:47
126127▲1209 Talabardon SébastienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 933:09:023:09:02
127128▲1183 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux3:09:053:09:05
128129▲1175 Frutti MatteoLampre - Daikin 26Lampre - Daikin3:13:013:13:01
129130▲1178 Svorada JánLampre - Daikin 32Lampre - Daikin3:17:583:17:58
130131▲1179 Verstrepen JohanLampre - Daikin 33Lampre - Daikin3:20:353:20:35
131132▲1205 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 933:24:233:24:23
132133▲1191 Vainšteins RomānsDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites3:24:563:24:56
133134▲1203 Auger LudovicBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 933:26:023:26:02
134135▲1198 van Heeswijk MaxDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites3:27:223:27:22
135136▲1123 Bergès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance3:29:533:29:53
136137▲1202 Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 933:30:443:30:44
137138▲1103 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole3:33:213:33:21
138140▲2166 Perreaudeau OlivierBonjour 28Bonjour3:38:003:38:00
139139-105 Jenner ChristopherCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole3:38:213:38:21
140141▲1173 Bertogliati RubensLampre - Daikin 22Lampre - Daikin3:39:053:39:05
141142▲1139 Sørensen RolfCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 36CSC ProTeam - Tiscali3:40:363:40:36
142144▲284 Bramati DavideMapei - Quickstep 33Mapei - Quickstep3:41:143:41:14
143143-192 Cassani EnricoDomo - Farm Frites 29Domo - Farm Frites3:41:463:41:46
144145▲1182 Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux3:52:173:52:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-107 O'Grady StuartCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole212
22-19 Zabel ErikTeam Telekom 31Team Telekom210
34▲1165 Nazon DamienBonjour 27Bonjour149
55-11 Ullrich JanTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom127
66-47 Petacchi AlessandroFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo126
78▲139 Teutenberg SvenFestina 28Festina117
810▲2169 Simon FrançoisBonjour 32Bonjour99
911▲2204 Capelle ChristopheBigMat - Auber 93 33BigMat - Auber 9398
107▼321 Beloki JosebaO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski94
1112▲1109 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole90
1216▲4178 Svorada JánLampre - Daikin 32Lampre - Daikin89
139▼463 Baguet SergeLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco87
1422▲8191 Vainšteins RomānsDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites85
1518▲3155 Gutiérrez José EnriqueKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca80
1613▼3111 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi77
1714▼3131 Jalabert LaurentCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 32CSC ProTeam - Tiscali76
1815▼3186 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux74
1921▲2124 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance70
2017▼361 Verbrugghe RikLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco66
2119▼254 Dekker ErikRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam64
2220▼276 Mattan NicoCofidis 30Cofidis64
2323-51 Boogerd MichaelRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam59
2424-193 Knaven ServaisDomo - Farm Frites 30Domo - Farm Frites58
2525-24 González de Galdeano IgorO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski57
2638▲12182 Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux57
2745▲18208 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 9353
2826▼2117 Laiseka RobertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi52
2927▼286 Garzelli StefanoMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep51
3028▼2157 Sevilla ÓscarKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca50
3142▲1183 Bettini PaoloMapei - Quickstep 27Mapei - Quickstep50
3229▼374 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis50
3330▼3147 Roux LaurentJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour46
3431▼3185 Magnien EmmanuelLa Française des Jeux 30La Française des Jeux45
3532▼366 Mikhaylov GennadyLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco44
3633▼3183 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux43
3734▼3152 Cárdenas Félix RafaelKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca42
3835▼3177 Pinotti MarcoLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin42
3936▼3137 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali42
4037▼3163 Bouyer FranckBonjour 27Bonjour42
4139▼2138 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali41
4240▼2101 Julich BobbyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole40
4347▲417 Vinokourov AlexandreTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom39
4449▲5141 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour39
4541▼4161 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour38
4651▲542 Baldato FabioFassa Bortolo 33Fassa Bortolo35
4743▼4151 Botero SantiagoKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca35
4844▼491 Mancebo FranciscoiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com35
4946▼3135 Jalabert NicolasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali32
5048▼268 Van Hyfte PaulLotto - Adecco 29Lotto - Adecco32
5150▼175 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 33Cofidis28
5252-175 Frutti MatteoLampre - Daikin 26Lampre - Daikin28
5353-143 Bouvard GillesJean Delatour 31Jean Delatour27
5454-164 Chavanel SylvainBonjour 22Bonjour26
5555-2 Heras RobertoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service25
5656-49 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo25
5757-145 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour23
5858-44 Belli WladimirFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo22
5959-37 Pérez LuisFestina 27Festina22
6060-97 Odriozola JoniBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com22
6161-29 Serrano Marcos AntonioO.N.C.E. - Eroski 28O.N.C.E. - Eroski21
6262-148 Seigneur EddyJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour21
6363-187 Mengin ChristopheLa Française des Jeux 32La Française des Jeux21
6491▲27203 Auger LudovicBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 9321
6565-84 Bramati DavideMapei - Quickstep 33Mapei - Quickstep20
6664▼2201 Heulot StephaneBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 9320
6766▼1129 Turpin LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance19
6868-56 Lotz MarcRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam19
6967▼269 Vermaut SteveLotto - Adecco 25Lotto - Adecco19
7093▲23132 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali18
7169▼2171 Serpellini MarcoLampre - Daikin 28Lampre - Daikin17
7272-46 Loda NicolaFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo16
7370▼3209 Talabardon SébastienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 9316
7471▼381 Nardello DanieleMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep16
7573▼2106 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole16
7674▼236 Lino PascalFestina 34Festina16
7775▼273 Cuesta IñigoCofidis 32Cofidis15
7876▼2113 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi15
7977▼2179 Verstrepen JohanLampre - Daikin 33Lampre - Daikin15
8098▲18166 Perreaudeau OlivierBonjour 28Bonjour15
8179▼2156 Pascual JavierKelme - Costa Blanca 30Kelme - Costa Blanca14
8278▼4172 Belohvoščiks RaivisLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin14
8380▼3202 Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9314
8481▼362 Aerts MarioLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco13
8582▼3199 Wadecki PiotrDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites13
8683▼3184 Guesdon FrédéricLa Française des Jeux 29La Française des Jeux13
8784▼334 Chanteur PascalFestina 33Festina12
8885▼3121 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance12
8986▼326 Jaksche JörgO.N.C.E. - Eroski 25O.N.C.E. - Eroski11
9087▼3194 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites11
9188▼3144 Goubert StéphaneJean Delatour 31Jean Delatour10
9289▼382 Bartoli MicheleMapei - Quickstep 31Mapei - Quickstep10
9390▼3146 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour10
9492▼2102 Bessy FrédéricCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole8
9594▼1188 Schnider DanielLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux7
96104▲8103 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole7
9795▼232 Brard FlorentFestina 25Festina6
9896▼299 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com6
9997▼2205 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 936
100-3 Ekimov ViatcheslavUS Postal Service 35US Postal Service6
10199▼2167 Renier FranckBonjour 27Bonjour6
102101▼1118 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi6
103100▼3168 Robin Jean-CyrilBonjour 31Bonjour6
104102▼2158 Tauler ToniKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca5
105103▼2122 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance5
106105▼1162 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 29Bonjour3
107106▼128 Sastre CarlosO.N.C.E. - Eroski 26O.N.C.E. - Eroski2
108107▼195 Jiménez EladioiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com2
109108▼177 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis1
110109▼1115 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-131 Jalabert LaurentCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 32CSC ProTeam - Tiscali257
22-11 Ullrich JanTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom211
34▲1147 Roux LaurentJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour200
55-86 Garzelli StefanoMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep164
66-117 Laiseka RobertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi147
77-21 Beloki JosebaO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski145
88-17 Vinokourov AlexandreTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom134
99-145 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour123
1010-157 Sevilla ÓscarKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca120
1111-44 Belli WladimirFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo105
1212-111 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi89
1313-152 Cárdenas Félix RafaelKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca87
1414-95 Jiménez EladioiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com80
1515-151 Botero SantiagoKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca75
1616-93 Brożyna TomasziBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com72
1717-51 Boogerd MichaelRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam71
1818-69 Vermaut SteveLotto - Adecco 25Lotto - Adecco66
1919-74 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis64
2020-118 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi60
2121-2 Heras RobertoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service60
2222-158 Tauler ToniKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca59
2323-101 Julich BobbyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole58
2424-24 González de Galdeano IgorO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski58
2525-83 Bettini PaoloMapei - Quickstep 27Mapei - Quickstep56
2626-77 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis49
2727-109 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole42
2828-141 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour39
2929-121 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance39
3030-73 Cuesta IñigoCofidis 32Cofidis37
3131-72 Atienza DanielCofidis 26Cofidis37
3232-168 Robin Jean-CyrilBonjour 31Bonjour36
3333-62 Aerts MarioLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco35
3434-29 Serrano Marcos AntonioO.N.C.E. - Eroski 28O.N.C.E. - Eroski33
3535-144 Goubert StéphaneJean Delatour 31Jean Delatour29
3636-113 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi27
3737-42 Baldato FabioFassa Bortolo 33Fassa Bortolo24
3838-107 O'Grady StuartCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole22
3939-91 Mancebo FranciscoiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com22
4040-61 Verbrugghe RikLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco21
4141-161 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour21
4242-15 Klöden AndreasTeam Telekom 26Team Telekom20
4343-186 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux19
4444-82 Bartoli MicheleMapei - Quickstep 31Mapei - Quickstep18
4545-28 Sastre CarlosO.N.C.E. - Eroski 26O.N.C.E. - Eroski16
4646-37 Pérez LuisFestina 27Festina15
4747-102 Bessy FrédéricCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole15
4848-97 Odriozola JoniBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com11
4949-99 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com11
5050-129 Turpin LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance10
5151-135 Jalabert NicolasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali10
5252-183 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux10
5353-122 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance9
5454-194 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites8
5555-96 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com8
5656-184 Guesdon FrédéricLa Française des Jeux 29La Française des Jeux7
5757-16 Livingston KevinTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom7
5858-146 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour6
5959-138 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali6
6060-115 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi6
6161-199 Wadecki PiotrDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites5
6262-124 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance5
63-179 Verstrepen JohanLampre - Daikin 33Lampre - Daikin3
6463▼1177 Pinotti MarcoLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin3
6564▼1126 Demarbaix SebastienAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance3
6665▼134 Chanteur PascalFestina 33Festina3
6766▼149 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo2
6867▼1156 Pascual JavierKelme - Costa Blanca 30Kelme - Costa Blanca2
6968▼113 Guerini GiuseppeTeam Telekom 31Team Telekom2
7069▼13 Ekimov ViatcheslavUS Postal Service 35US Postal Service2
71-55 den Bakker MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam1
7270▼276 Mattan NicoCofidis 30Cofidis1
7371▼2163 Bouyer FranckBonjour 27Bonjour1
7472▼2187 Mengin ChristopheLa Française des Jeux 32La Française des Jeux1
7573▼2148 Seigneur EddyJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour1
7674▼225 Gutiérrez José IvánO.N.C.E. - Eroski 22O.N.C.E. - Eroski1
7775▼2169 Simon FrançoisBonjour 32Bonjour1
7876▼212 Bolts UdoTeam Telekom 34Team Telekom1
7977▼27 Peña Victor HugoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service1
8078▼28 Rubiera José LuisUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service1
8179▼25 Hincapie GeorgeUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+18:30157 Sevilla ÓscarKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca 82:38:30 82:38:30
22-13+28:3391 Mancebo FranciscoiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com10:0310:03
33-29+1:06:0226 Jaksche JörgO.N.C.E. - Eroski 25O.N.C.E. - Eroski47:3247:32
44-47+1:31:5096 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com1:13:201:13:20
55-52+1:34:29177 Pinotti MarcoLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin1:15:591:15:59
66-64+1:59:1225 Gutiérrez José IvánO.N.C.E. - Eroski 22O.N.C.E. - Eroski1:40:421:40:42
77-65+1:59:40164 Chavanel SylvainBonjour 22Bonjour1:41:101:41:10
88-74+2:06:17119 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi1:47:471:47:47
99-83+2:17:54186 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux1:59:241:59:24
1010-89+2:27:37189 Vogondy NicolasLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux2:09:072:09:07
1111-100+2:37:0532 Brard FlorentFestina 25Festina2:18:352:18:35
1212-105+2:43:0895 Jiménez EladioiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com2:24:382:24:38
1313-110+2:48:14172 Belohvoščiks RaivisLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin2:29:442:29:44
1414-126+3:09:02209 Talabardon SébastienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 932:50:322:50:32
1515-136+3:30:44202 Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 933:12:143:12:14
1616-140+3:39:05173 Bertogliati RubensLampre - Daikin 22Lampre - Daikin3:20:353:20:35
1717-144+3:52:17182 Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux3:33:473:33:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kelme - Costa Blanca  247:22:20 247:22:20
22- O.N.C.E. - Eroski 4:594:59
33- Team Telekom 41:0641:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
196+2:34:5219 Zabel ErikTeam Telekom 31Team Telekom1003:12:273:12:27
254+1:36:34107 O'Grady StuartCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole70,,,,
3132+3:24:56191 Vainšteins RomānsDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites50,,,,
481+2:11:2239 Teutenberg SvenFestina 28Festina40,,,,
5129+3:17:58178 Svorada JánLampre - Daikin 32Lampre - Daikin32,,,,
697+2:35:0847 Petacchi AlessandroFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo26,,,,
7109+2:48:10165 Nazon DamienBonjour 27Bonjour22,,,,
8104+2:43:02208 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 9318,,,,
9123+3:05:12204 Capelle ChristopheBigMat - Auber 93 33BigMat - Auber 9314,,,,
10144+3:52:17182 Casper JimmyLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux10,,,,
1125+59:17155 Gutiérrez José EnriqueKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca8,,,,
126+17:22169 Simon FrançoisBonjour 32Bonjour6,,,,
1370+2:05:3883 Bettini PaoloMapei - Quickstep 27Mapei - Quickstep4,,,,
14133+3:26:02203 Auger LudovicBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 932,,,,
1584+2:22:28132 Blaudzun MichaelCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali1,,,,
1617+41:15124 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,,,
17138+3:38:00166 Perreaudeau OlivierBonjour 28Bonjour,,,,
1823+56:01141 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour,,,,
1980+2:11:0742 Baldato FabioFassa Bortolo 33Fassa Bortolo,,,,
2082+2:17:043 Ekimov ViatcheslavUS Postal Service 35US Postal Service,,,,
2116+33:2717 Vinokourov AlexandreTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom,,,,
2246+1:30:02109 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,,,
23137+3:33:21103 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,,,
2498+2:35:3976 Mattan NicoCofidis 30Cofidis,,,,
2593+2:31:0256 Lotz MarcRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
267+18:30157 Sevilla ÓscarKelme - Costa Blanca 24Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
2713+28:3391 Mancebo FranciscoiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com,,,,
2899+2:35:5146 Loda NicolaFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo,,,,
2991+2:29:1654 Dekker ErikRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
 30 1+0:001 Armstrong LanceUS Postal Service 29US Postal Service,,,,
3112+28:09113 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
324+9:5374 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis,,,,
3383+2:17:54186 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux,,,,
343+9:0521 Beloki JosebaO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
355+13:2824 González de Galdeano IgorO.N.C.E. - Eroski 27O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
3671+2:05:465 Hincapie GeorgeUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service,,,,
3764+1:59:1225 Gutiérrez José IvánO.N.C.E. - Eroski 22O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
3849+1:33:14138 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 26CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,,,
39114+2:50:2634 Chanteur PascalFestina 33Festina,,,,
4011+24:22161 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour,,,,
412+6:4411 Ullrich JanTeam Telekom 27Team Telekom,,,,
428+20:55151 Botero SantiagoKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
439+21:4529 Serrano Marcos AntonioO.N.C.E. - Eroski 28O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
4410+22:3851 Boogerd MichaelRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
4527+1:00:0662 Aerts MarioLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco,,,,
4619+50:06131 Jalabert LaurentCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 32CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,,,
4718+48:04101 Julich BobbyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,,,
48134+3:27:22198 van Heeswijk MaxDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites,,,,
49+ - 82:20:0098 Pascual JavieriBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com,,,,
5026+59:5315 Klöden AndreasTeam Telekom 26Team Telekom,,,,
51142+3:41:1484 Bramati DavideMapei - Quickstep 33Mapei - Quickstep,,,,
5237+1:20:3335 García Felix ManuelFestina 32Festina,,,,
5422+55:29194 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites,,,,
5562+1:57:0927 Pradera MikelO.N.C.E. - Eroski 26O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
5668+2:02:03199 Wadecki PiotrDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites,,,,
5715+30:442 Heras RobertoUS Postal Service 27US Postal Service,,,,
5842+1:24:28162 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 29Bonjour,,,,
5978+2:09:21129 Turpin LudovicAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,,,
6088+2:26:04115 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
6129+1:06:0226 Jaksche JörgO.N.C.E. - Eroski 25O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
6220+50:2028 Sastre CarlosO.N.C.E. - Eroski 26O.N.C.E. - Eroski,,,,
6340+1:22:02201 Heulot StephaneBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
6458+1:44:40156 Pascual JavierKelme - Costa Blanca 30Kelme - Costa Blanca,,,,
6544+1:26:2199 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com,,,,
66128+3:13:01175 Frutti MatteoLampre - Daikin 26Lampre - Daikin,,,,
6759+1:46:2366 Mikhaylov GennadyLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco,,,,
6873+2:05:5358 Verheyen GeertRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
6965+1:59:40164 Chavanel SylvainBonjour 22Bonjour,,,,
70124+3:07:12184 Guesdon FrédéricLa Française des Jeux 29La Française des Jeux,,,,
71116+2:56:00167 Renier FranckBonjour 27Bonjour,,,,
72103+2:42:41112 Castresana ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
73136+3:30:44202 Auger GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
74100+2:37:0532 Brard FlorentFestina 25Festina,,,,
75102+2:40:28187 Mengin ChristopheLa Française des Jeux 32La Française des Jeux0:160:16
7672+2:05:46163 Bouyer FranckBonjour 27Bonjour,,0:16
77113+2:50:07185 Magnien EmmanuelLa Française des Jeux 30La Française des Jeux0:300:30
78130+3:20:35179 Verstrepen JohanLampre - Daikin 33Lampre - Daikin0:310:31
7955+1:38:38145 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour0:410:41
8066+2:00:43188 Schnider DanielLa Française des Jeux 27La Française des Jeux,,0:41
8167+2:01:2675 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 33Cofidis,,0:41
8221+53:3593 Brożyna TomasziBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com,,0:41
8331+1:08:40144 Goubert StéphaneJean Delatour 31Jean Delatour,,0:41
8452+1:34:29177 Pinotti MarcoLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin,,0:41
8563+1:58:3173 Cuesta IñigoCofidis 32Cofidis,,0:41
8689+2:27:37189 Vogondy NicolasLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux,,0:41
8747+1:31:5096 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com,,0:41
8853+1:35:35143 Bouvard GillesJean Delatour 31Jean Delatour,,0:41
8914+29:0086 Garzelli StefanoMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep,,0:41
9094+2:31:354 Hamilton TylerUS Postal Service 30US Postal Service,,0:41
9192+2:29:5768 Van Hyfte PaulLotto - Adecco 29Lotto - Adecco,,0:41
9260+1:50:0749 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo,,0:41
93119+3:01:02102 Bessy FrédéricCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,0:41
9445+1:29:4079 Trentin GuidoCofidis 25Cofidis,,0:41
9569+2:05:2397 Odriozola JoniBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com,,0:41
9690+2:27:51193 Knaven ServaisDomo - Farm Frites 30Domo - Farm Frites,,0:41
97126+3:09:02209 Talabardon SébastienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:41
98112+2:49:1761 Verbrugghe RikLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco,,0:41
9986+2:23:09159 Vidal José AngelKelme - Costa Blanca 31Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:41
100143+3:41:46192 Cassani EnricoDomo - Farm Frites 29Domo - Farm Frites,,0:41
10133+1:13:0582 Bartoli MicheleMapei - Quickstep 31Mapei - Quickstep,,0:41
102118+2:59:57133 Cerezo Francisco JavierCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:41
10357+1:41:4981 Nardello DanieleMapei - Quickstep 28Mapei - Quickstep,,0:41
10430+1:07:1072 Atienza DanielCofidis 26Cofidis,,0:41
10536+1:20:1369 Vermaut SteveLotto - Adecco 25Lotto - Adecco,,0:41
10651+1:34:1012 Bolts UdoTeam Telekom 34Team Telekom,,0:41
107121+3:01:27128 Maignan GillesAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance,,0:41
108135+3:29:53123 Bergès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:41
109110+2:48:14172 Belohvoščiks RaivisLampre - Daikin 25Lampre - Daikin,,0:41
11074+2:06:17119 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:41
111127+3:09:05183 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux,,0:41
11276+2:08:11158 Tauler ToniKelme - Costa Blanca 27Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:41
11348+1:32:0977 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis,,0:41
11450+1:33:26147 Roux LaurentJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour,,0:41
115107+2:46:48106 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:41
116131+3:24:23205 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 93,,0:41
11724+57:2944 Belli WladimirFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,0:41
11832+1:11:0737 Pérez LuisFestina 27Festina,,0:41
11975+2:07:4255 den Bakker MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,0:41
12039+1:22:0113 Guerini GiuseppeTeam Telekom 31Team Telekom,,0:41
121111+2:49:00146 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour,,0:41
122140+3:39:05173 Bertogliati RubensLampre - Daikin 22Lampre - Daikin,,0:41
123105+2:43:0895 Jiménez EladioiBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com,,0:41
124106+2:44:09142 Bernard JérômeJean Delatour 29Jean Delatour,,0:41
12577+2:08:19118 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:41
12685+2:22:5063 Baguet SergeLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco,,0:41
12787+2:24:0936 Lino PascalFestina 34Festina,,0:41
12835+1:17:07121 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,0:41
12928+1:02:15117 Laiseka RobertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:41
13038+1:21:488 Rubiera José LuisUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service,,0:41
13195+2:34:19148 Seigneur EddyJean Delatour 32Jean Delatour,,0:41
13261+1:55:25152 Cárdenas Félix RafaelKelme - Costa Blanca 28Kelme - Costa Blanca,,0:41
13334+1:15:57111 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:41
134139+3:38:21105 Jenner ChristopherCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,0:41
135101+2:37:246 Kjaergaard SteffenUS Postal Service 28US Postal Service,,0:41
136117+2:58:06137 Piil Jakob StormCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali,,0:41
137125+3:07:47171 Serpellini MarcoLampre - Daikin 28Lampre - Daikin,,0:41
138120+3:01:24122 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance,,0:41
13956+1:39:33168 Robin Jean-CyrilBonjour 31Bonjour,,0:41
14043+1:24:3116 Livingston KevinTeam Telekom 28Team Telekom0:570:57
141115+2:50:31135 Jalabert NicolasCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 28CSC ProTeam - Tiscali1:011:01
142108+2:47:19126 Demarbaix SebastienAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance1:491:49
143141+3:40:36139 Sørensen RolfCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 36CSC ProTeam - Tiscali2:062:06
144122+3:05:05134 García MarcelinoCSC ProTeam - Tiscali 30CSC ProTeam - Tiscali5:095:09
DNF+ - 82:20:0023 González de Galdeano ÁlvaroO.N.C.E. - Eroski 31O.N.C.E. - Eroski--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de France logoDate: 28th July 2001
Avg. speed winner: 46.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Orleans › Evry
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.A.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.letour.fr
www.facebook.com/letour
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14918 sec.